HK-sammendraget 2019

Damer

#NavnHK1TdS1TdS2TdS-totalHK5HK6HK7SL distanseSL sprintSL femmilHK11HK12 BirkenKM NormHK14HK15Ant.Delt.-poengKonk.-poengTotalt
1Ingvild Bratlie53.5430812A12994583.5128.5
2Amanda Borge Byrkjeland73.53.519.5720272862.590.5
3Elise LangkaasD101210245155671
4Ingvill Andrea Røed71416124104959
5Anna Jensen241410364854
6Åsne Trømborg102.532441039.549.5
7Marta Ulvensøen12519363642
8Anna UlvensøenA1220363238
Ingrid Tveten742154102838
10Kristin Hetlesæter820232831
11Moa Larsson1212232427
12Madeleine Heiberg22.5163620.526.5
13Mari Hognestad24112425
14Ida Lindkvist612231821
15Ingeborg Treu Røe66231215
16Ingunn Egeberg Vári12111213
17Ingrid Okkenhaug10111011
Stine Skaarseth10111011
19Camilla Lie81189
Helene Omdal81189
21Hedda Johannessen312347
Kristin Brekke61167
23Elianna Brøste Nørstegård51156
Wenche Aune Snildalsli51156
25Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen41145
Celine Frosthammer WilhelmsenA22325
Ingvild Wang41145
28Cecilie Mogen1.5D231.54.5
Sissel-Johanne Aspdal1.5A231.54.5
30Emma Murvold1.5111.52.5
31Ingvild BrekkeD111
Synne FossøyD111

Herrer

#NavnHK1TdS1TdS2TdS-totalHK5HK6HK7SL distanseSL sprintSL femmilHK11HK12 BirkenKM NormHK14HK15Ant.Delt.-poengKonk.-poengTotalt
1Christian Foyn45308AD1216128105595150
2Jørund Vala1D2A52206D10A116646112
3Lukas Mark5DD11.5A761012D105551.5106.5
4Tore BerdalDDD5D4D1410510553893
5Henrik SyverinsenDDDD16DA3A1011662086
6Gaute Hagen HallingstadDDDDAADDD10311661379
7Jakob HanserudD107D24DDD8364177
8Sebastian TorgersenDD1.511.5121277284472
9Jakob Mestvedthagen1212101145154964
10Lars BergendahlDDD110AD128362359
11Sven-Erik Markhus Kaiser33D8D1227282856
12Gunnar Wang-Haugseth2.512226D483619.555.5
13Jakob Meløy241410364854
14Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland1210D2125153651
15Aleksander ClaussenD5420D5152944
16Johan LandrøD417124103343
Marcus Braathen1314645152843
18Håkon Hjelstuen1.53.52074103242
19Jonas Riseth10D8.54D51522.537.5
20Simon Gundersen10128363036
21Asbjørn Madsstuen3.5D253628.534.5
22Vegard Antonsen8DD545151732
23Kristoffer Lamøy820232831
Sindre Tungesvik8710362531
25Andreas Faanes696362127
26Aleksander Skarpeid63.5DA151510.525.5
27Jostein Gjevre3D1D65151025
Lars Sørensen24112425
29Jørgen Haugen MadslienA66361218
30Anders Fjell16111617
Didrik Fjeld Elset16111617
32Olav Vestøl58231316
33Endre DidriksenADDDD51515
Hans-Marius KlevmoenDADDD51515
Lars Maukon Muren75231215
Ole Hulbak14111415
Stian KrokenDDDDD51515
38Martin S. Grønli3523811
Styrk Kamsvåg10111011
40Even MedbyDDDD41010
Sivert LaukliA2236410
42Espen Aleksander Sørlie42.5236.59.5
43Anders Gullhav81189
Knut Anders HatlenD62369
Vebjørn Tandberg81189
46Ivar Andre Ryttervold71178
Olai Stensland Lillevold2DA3628
Thomas Foyn71178
49Anders Aamodt Resell61167
Hans Petter RolkeD42347
Matias Noren61167
Torjus Fossli4D2347
53Eirik ThorbjørnsenDDD366
Henrik Adrian HansenDDD366
Kristoffer NeslandDDA366
Olav Hagen DahlenDDD366
Ole Anders Ek LundbyDDD366
Sindre GrøstadDDD366
Ståle SkogenDDD366
60Fredrik SchwenckeD22325
Håvard BarkvedD22325
Kristoffer Sælid41145
Nikolai Øwre Ryvoll41145
64Johan Kilskar31134
Sigmund Breivik31134
66Abraham VollanDD233
Asgeir LysdahlDD233
Eivind RømckeDD233
Emil NebyDD233
Harri Luchsingen21123
Hervé VicariAD233
Jostein TandbergDD233
Marius HeirAA233
Øystein BrittmarkDD233
Sebastian Sundet FlaenDD233
Sindre Jakobsen21123
Torstein EikenDD233
Vegard JorangerDD233
79Bjørnar Byberg11112
Eirik Marthinsen11112
81Aasmund Groven LindtveitD111
Anders Gjølstad RøhnebækD111
Arnt HafsåsD111
Asbjørn SteenslandD111
Benjamin LangebeckD111
Bjørn Anders FlågenD111
Bjørn André AaslundD111
Edvard VasdalD111
Eirik ValstadD111
Eivind Hillestad HauglidD111
Emil GranqvistD111
Erik BøeD111
Erlend LøvstakkenA111
Erlend RøsteD111
Håkon ChristiansenD111
Halvor Dagssøn LandsverkD111
Halvor HerlyngD111
Henrik AlvestadD111
Henrik GjemdalD111
Henrik Jebsen MildeD111
Isak Nordeng JensenD111
Jørgen NesbøD111
Kenneth MjeldeD111
Kristian HagaD111
Lars KarbøD111
Markus SvennungsenD111
Max BergstrømD111
Ola GjefsenD111
Olav Milian Schmitt GranD111
Rasmus TheisenD111
Riley NelsonD111
Runar MellerudD111
Sebastian AasD111
Simen HølmoD111
Simon MunkebyD111
Sondre AuganæsD111
Sondre KristiansenD111
Steffen BakkerD111
Sverre Bang StøengD111
Vegard IversenD111
Vidar Bergheim HoelD111