NM junior stafett

NM junior stafett

NTNUI orientering. Gråkallen

23.09.06

Stafett H 17-20

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Østmarka OK lag 1 (7) 2:01:49
Anders Skarholt 53:0625   53:0625  
Erik Sagvolden 27:411   1:20:478  
Olav Lundanes 41:021   2:01:491  
2NTNUI lag 1 (28) 2:02:10
Espen Fiskum 44:315   44:315  
Henrik Sigstad 30:552   1:15:261  
Anders Einum 46:444   2:02:102  
3Halden SK lag 1 (5) 2:08:12
Martin Jullum 45:327   45:327  
Magnus Hov 33:126   1:18:444  
Scott Fraser 49:286   2:08:123  
4Frol IL lag 1 (17) 2:08:17
Håvard Vassenden 48:0715   48:0715  
Johan Bjørnaas 35:2112   1:23:2813  
Ulf Forseth Indgaard 44:492   2:08:174  
5Tyrving, IL lag 1 (39) 2:09:17
Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 52:4223   52:4223  
Torgeir Nørbech 31:043   1:23:4614  
Bjørn Ekeberg 45:313   2:09:175  
6Kongsberg OL lag 2 (8) 2:10:06
Knut Sveinung Rekaa 47:3212   47:3212  
Audun Resser 32:334   1:20:056  
Harri Luchsinger 50:017   2:10:066  
7Lillomarka OL lag 1 (25) 2:11:36
Gaute Hallan Steiwer 45:206   45:206  
Mathias Benjaminsen 33:227   1:18:423  
Jan Andreas Edstrøm 52:5415   2:11:367  
8Fredrikstad SK lag 1 (3) 2:11:48
Olav Sikkeland 43:352   43:352  
Halvor Kjellesvig 33:388   1:17:132  
Espen Jakobsen 54:3517   2:11:488  
9Raumar OL lag 1 (32) 2:13:09
Eirik Rustad 45:348   45:348  
Marius Vegheim 35:1711   1:20:519  
Eirik K. Hovind 52:1813   2:13:099  
10Nydalens SK lag 1 (15) 2:14:41
Martin Waaler Kaas 47:3413   47:3413  
Halvor Eid Nielsen 35:2213   1:22:5610  
Lars Eid Nielsen 51:4512   2:14:4110  
11Løten O-lag lag 1 (6) 2:15:33
Even Skårholen 47:1610   47:1610  
Ivo Danailov 33:085   1:20:247  
Yngve Volden 55:0919   2:15:3311  
12Oddersjaa SSK lag 1 (30) 2:16:53
Vegard Danielsen 44:064   44:064  
Eirik Hodne 35:3514   1:19:415  
Mikal B. Larsen 57:1223   2:16:5312  
13Asker SK lag 1 (4) 2:17:47
Hallvard Moian Nydal 48:3718   48:3718  
Stian Bergersen 34:349   1:23:1112  
Ove Sætra 54:3618   2:17:4713  
14Fossum IF lag 1 (10) 2:18:23
Kristian Bredesen 48:0816   48:0816  
Erik Sælen 34:5210   1:23:0011  
Stian Grann 55:2320   2:18:2314  
15NTNUI lag 2 (29) 2:18:26
Magnus Mellbye Larsen 48:3517   48:3517  
Erik Lien Johnsen 41:4025   1:30:1519  
Øystein Jaren Samuelsen 48:115   2:18:2615  
16Sarpsborg OL lag 1 (34) 2:19:39
Håvard Berget 50:2721   50:2721  
Jonas Olseng 36:2818   1:26:5517  
Thomas Ruud 52:4414   2:19:3916  
17Varegg Fleridrett lag 1 (42) 2:20:26
Knut Valen 49:4020   49:4020  
Andreas Nielsen 37:1919   1:26:5918  
Sverre Grevskott 53:2716   2:20:2617  
18Halden SK lag 2 (19) 2:20:53
Eirik H. Andersen 47:4714   47:4714  
Hallvard H. Nordbrøden 36:2717   1:24:1415  
Tor Andreas Andersen 56:3921   2:20:5318  
19Tyrving, IL lag 2 (40) 2:22:29
Jørgen Mathias Nipen 55:4027   55:4027  
Bjørn Thomas Vee 35:3815   1:31:1821  
Sverre Haug Lindseth 51:1110   2:22:2919  
20Lierbygda O-lag lag 1 (23) 2:23:33
Eirik J. Haverstad 53:0826   53:0826  
Sindre Andersen Gåsvik 39:4221   1:32:5024  
Sindre J. Haverstad 50:439   2:23:3320  
21Gjøvard OL lag 1 (11) 2:23:46
Vegard Ruttenborg 48:4119   48:4119  
Eirik Gullord 43:4427   1:32:2523  
Hans Jørgen Kvåle 51:2111   2:23:4621  
22Ås-UMB Orientering lag 1 (14) 2:31:35
Anders Sætersmoen 1:05:0735   1:05:0735  
Hans Kristian Andreassen Moe 36:1116   1:41:1829  
Olav Johannes Deelstra 50:178   2:31:3522  
23Lillehammer OK lag 1 (24) 2:36:04
Asgeir Bakken Rognstad 47:2111   47:2111  
Jørgen Vold Rennemo 45:0129   1:32:2222  
Øystein Bakken 1:03:4228   2:36:0423  
24Freidig, SPK lag 1 (13) 2:41:38
Jostein Kvakland 45:469   45:469  
Bjørn Rustad 50:4334   1:36:2925  
Martin Gammelsæter 1:05:0929   2:41:3824  
25Porsgrunn OL lag 1 (31) 2:43:24
Bjørn Tore Mathisen 1:01:4834   1:01:4834  
Paul Keppeler 41:2623   1:43:1431  
Erling Grammeltvedt 1:00:1025   2:43:2425  
26Trollelg, OL lag 1 (38) 2:43:26
Christian Bakkhaug 56:0129   56:0129  
Øystein Østeraas 41:3824   1:37:3926  
Mads Baardsgaard 1:05:4730   2:43:2626  
27Verdal OK lag 1 (43) 2:44:00
Jon Sivertsen 56:5830   56:5830  
Jørgen Ekseth Lundsaunet 44:1028   1:41:0828  
Kjetil Okkenhaug 1:02:5227   2:44:0027  
28Halden SK lag 3 (20) 2:45:29
Esten Fremmegaard 1:00:2832   1:00:2832  
Martin Kristiansen 45:1030   1:45:3833  
Sveinung W. Syversen 59:5124   2:45:2928  
29Kongsberg OL lag 3 (21) 2:52:05
Eirik Heggedal 52:3922   52:3922  
Anders Thon 46:3332   1:39:1227  
Viggo Venn Stensrud 1:12:5332   2:52:0529  
30Modum OL lag 1 (27) 2:52:28
Stian Jelstad 1:01:2933   1:01:2933  
Karsten Kopland 41:2322   1:42:5230  
Øyvind Enger 1:09:3631   2:52:2830  
31Grane, IK lag 1 (18) 2:54:12
Ole Marius Sandnes 1:19:1638   1:19:1638  
Jostein Utstumo 38:1020   1:57:2635  
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen 56:4622   2:54:1231  
32Konnerud IL lag 1 (22) 2:54:21
Jonas Sommerstad Juveli 44:033   44:033  
Øystein Langberg 42:4626   1:26:4916  
Andreas Thunes 1:27:3235   2:54:2132  
33Sturla, IF lag 1 (37) 3:02:51
Even G. Janson 59:1831   59:1831  
Marius Uv Nagell 46:0331   1:45:2132  
Bjørn Thon 1:17:3033   3:02:5133  
34Løten O-lag lag 2 (26) 3:04:28
John Anders Bakke 1:11:1437   1:11:1437  
Lars Erik Bakke 52:3936   2:03:5336  
Bård Kolås 1:00:3526   3:04:2834  
35Wing OK lag 1 (9) 3:05:01
Tore Bjørset Berdal 43:261   43:261  
Erlend Skrøvseth 47:4133   1:31:0720  
Marius Døllner 1:33:5436   3:05:0135  
36Byåsen IL lag 1 (12) 3:18:51
Frode Kjøsnes 1:05:1936   1:05:1936  
Trond Henninen 51:0235   1:56:2134  
Simen Natvig 1:22:3034   3:18:5136  
DSQSkøynar, OK lag 1 (35) 2:29:38
Øystein Haug 47:09   47:09  DSQ
Sigurd Hynne 36:07   1:23:16  
Gisle Holberg 1:06:22   2:29:38  
DSQStjørdals-Blink Orientering lag 2:46:43
Are Gederaas Denstad 52:57   52:57  
Marius Bjørngaard Rødde 40:26   1:33:23  DSQ
Jørgen Eide Haug 1:13:20   2:46:43  
DSQKongsberg OL lag 1 (1) 2:05:15
Morten Urdal Bakke 44:22   44:22  
Eivind Resser 34:19   1:18:41  
Håkon Heggedal 46:34   2:05:15  DSQ
DSQFana IL lag 1 (16) 2:37:08
Espen Rognsvaag 45:36   45:36  DSQ
Kristian Wollen Steen 35:31   1:21:07  
Anders Daltveit 1:16:01   2:37:08  DSQ
DSQRaumar OL lag 2 (33) 2:13:12
Eivind Aardal 52:35   52:35  DSQ
Sjur M. Nafstad 38:26   1:31:01  
Vetle R. Bråten 42:11   2:13:12  DSQ
DSQØstmarka OK lag 2 (44) 2:48:07
Rein Jørgensen 1:04:25   1:04:25  
Jan Sturla Hegre 59:24   2:03:49  DSQ
Tore D. Mo 44:18   2:48:07  
DNSTønsberg og omegn, OL lag 1 (41 43:37
Øyvind Watterdal 43:37   43:37  DNS
00:00   43:37  DNS
00:00   43:37  DNS
DNSØvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering lag 1:35:58
Anders Birkenes 52:45   52:45  
Solveig Steinsland 43:13   1:35:58  
Vegard Omdal 00:00   1:35:58  DNS
DNSOdda OL lag 1 (45) 1:43:40
Eirik Bjørkvoll 55:55   55:55  
Espen Bjørkvoll 47:45   1:43:40  
00:00   1:43:40  DNS

23.09.06 16:41:56 eTiming versjon 2.4 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: NTNUI