NM junior stafett

NTNUI orientering. Gråkallen

23.09.06

Stafett D 17-20

Rank Navn Etappetid #Total tid#
1Bækkelagets SK lag 1 (113) 1:44:21
Guro Flatekval 43:3914   43:3914  
Inger Liv B. Nilsen 26:051   1:09:442  
Betty Ann B. Nilsen 34:371   1:44:211  
2Heming/Njård OL lag 1 (105) 1:46:26
Mariann Ulvestad 41:066   41:066  
Fanny Welle-Strand Horn 27:372   1:08:431  
Siri Ulvestad 37:433   1:46:262  
3Tyrving, IL lag 1 (104) 1:47:26
Rannveig Weber Øverøyen 43:2712   43:2712  
Ida A Tiltnes 27:593   1:11:264  
Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 36:002   1:47:263  
4Løten O-lag lag 1 (107) 1:50:32
Marte Skårholen 41:227   41:227  
Nina Smestad 28:424   1:10:043  
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve 40:286   1:50:324  
5Raumar OL lag 1 (106) 1:54:08
Ingvild Tømta 40:184   40:184  
Anne K. Hovind 34:2515   1:14:437  
Silje E. Jahren 39:255   1:54:085  
6Kongsberg OL lag 1 (103) 1:54:48
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold 41:4210   41:4210  
Henriette Haug Storaas 32:378   1:14:195  
Mali Fjogstad Nielsen 40:297   1:54:486  
7Halden SK lag 1 (102) 1:57:55
Anne J. Lind 46:4819   46:4819  
Hanna Nordbrøden 32:357   1:19:2316  
Ida M. Næss Bjørgul 38:324   1:57:557  
8Lillomarka OL lag 1 (109) 1:59:03
Kristin Åstebøl 45:4918   45:4918  
Kari Rommen Syvertsen 30:035   1:15:5213  
Kine Hallan Steiwer 43:118   1:59:038  
9Haugesund IL lag 1 (118) 2:00:56
Lisbeth Voll 40:275   40:275  
Sissel Emmerense Hovda 33:5412   1:14:216  
Anne Sætre 46:3512   2:00:569  
10Sandefjord OK lag 1 (130) 2:02:53
Siri Lund Hansen 41:4511   41:4511  
Sina Blix 33:009   1:14:458  
Kine Gulliksen 48:0814   2:02:5310  
11Kongsberg OL lag 2 (121) 2:02:56
Agni Fjogstad Nielsen 43:5015   43:5015  
Sølvi Helene Fossøy 31:306   1:15:2010  
Lise Østlid Bagstevold 47:3613   2:02:5611  
12Løten O-lag lag 2 (125) 2:03:23
Ingvild Skjærstad 45:0517   45:0517  
Jenni Hesselberg Indby 33:5713   1:19:0215  
Lene Godager 44:219   2:03:2312  
13Kolbotn & Skimt OL lag 1 (120) 2:07:47
Linn Hokholt 40:073   40:073  
Ingvild Bjørhei 34:4216   1:14:499  
Vilde Granne Kvale 52:5818   2:07:4713  
14Frol IL lag 1 (115) 2:11:05
Elen Katrine Skjerve 41:298   41:298  
Ingrid Wold Stavrum 33:5914   1:15:2812  
Ane Kjerstine Sandstad 55:3721   2:11:0514  
15Halden SK lag 2 (116) 2:11:27
Julie Andersen 39:512   39:512  
Hedvig Andersen 38:4519   1:18:3614  
Stine Marie Kildebo 52:5117   2:11:2715  
16Heming/Njård OL lag 2 (119) 2:11:40
Lone Brochmann 44:5916   44:5916  
Tuva Toftedahl 42:1022   1:27:0918  
Marte Ulvestad 44:3110   2:11:4016  
17Fredrikstad SK lag 1 (101) 2:16:55
Gitte Bromander 58:0426   58:0426  
Stine Alexandersen 33:3810   1:31:4220  
Emma Johansson 45:1311   2:16:5517  
18Byåsen IL lag 1 (112) 2:17:13
Hanne Vefsnmo 48:5622   48:5622  
Ane Helgerud 37:3917   1:26:3517  
Sigrid Vatne 50:3816   2:17:1318  
19Kongsberg OL lag 3 (122) 2:19:36
Christina Kasin 41:339   41:339  
Mari Jellum Helgerud 33:4811   1:15:2111  
Tine Hjelseth Larsen 1:04:1526   2:19:3619  
20Asker SK lag 1 (111) 2:26:15
Britt Ingunn Moian Nydal 37:541   37:541  
Marit Isachsen 53:5626   1:31:5021  
Marianne Mellbye Larsen 54:2519   2:26:1520  
21Trøsken IL lag 1 (131) 2:27:43
Martine Ødegård 51:1323   51:1323  
Synne Oliversen 38:2018   1:29:3319  
Marie Sverresen 58:1022   2:27:4321  
22Kongsberg OL lag 4 (123) 2:29:47
Mari Thorrud Olsen 47:2120   47:2120  
Kjersti Myhre 47:0224   1:34:2322  
Thea F. Nielsen 55:2420   2:29:4722  
23Hamar OK lag 1 (117) 2:34:43
Marte Frogner Tømmervold 1:03:3328   1:03:3328  
Mari Elisenberg 41:0021   1:44:3326  
Ida Hjorth 50:1015   2:34:4323  
24Nydalens SK lag 1 (128) 2:41:47
Toril Nes 1:01:5727   1:01:5727  
Christine T. Sandvold 39:2020   1:41:1724  
Ida Tangen 1:00:3023   2:41:4724  
25Freidig, SPK lag 1 (114) 2:44:03
Sigrid Videm 55:1124   55:1124  
Guro Fløgstad 46:0323   1:41:1423  
Kirsti Einum 1:02:4924   2:44:0325  
26Konnerud IL lag 1 (124) 2:48:43
Kristin Ask-Henriksen 56:3125   56:3125  
Miriam Weierud 47:5825   1:44:2925  
Maren Sommerstad Juveli 1:04:1425   2:48:4326  
27Modum OL lag 1 (127) 3:25:10
Maren Kopland 1:07:0129   1:07:0129  
Marita Grønhovd 1:01:2127   2:08:2227  
Marianne Sandberg 1:16:4827   3:25:1027  
DNSSturla, IF lag 1 (110) 1:34:32
Kine Hansen 47:26   47:26  DNS
Oda Svendsen 47:06   1:34:32  
Tine Hansen 00:00   1:34:32  DNS
DNSLøten O-lag lag 3 (126) 2:34:33
Marianne Dæhli 47:33   47:33  
Benedikte Skjærstad 1:47:00   2:34:33  
Else Kristine Lien 00:00   2:34:33  DNS
DNSFossum IF lag 1 (108) 1:24:11
Julie Berteig 43:34   43:34  
Hedda Blomhoff 40:37   1:24:11  
Hilde Bjerkreim 00:00   1:24:11  DNS
DNSPorsgrunn OL lag 1 (129) 1:56:58
Astri Marie Remme 58:00   58:00  DNS
Marit Grammeltvedt 58:58   1:56:58  DNS
Guro Torpe 00:00   1:56:58  DNS

23.09.06 16:41:56 eTiming versjon 2.4 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: NTNUI