Klasse: Damer | ||||||||||
1 | Anu Tuomisto | NTNUI | 3:13:34 | |||||||
2 | Janne Tjørhom Aasheim | NTNUI | 3:36:53 | |||||||
3 | Thea Dyrkorn | NTNUI | 3:51:03 | |||||||
4 | Karoline Brevig Aune | NTNUI | 3:52:57 | |||||||
5 | Ida Lindkvist | Molde og Omegn IF | 3:57:39 | |||||||
6 | Alix Villar | NTNUI | 4:10:33 | |||||||
7 | Kristine Bog Vikane | NTNUI | 4:11:00 | |||||||
8 | Emma Stenbacka | NTNUI | 4:11:37 | |||||||
9 | Barbora Balcar | NTNUI | 4:13:40 | |||||||
10 | Ingeborg Hoftun | NTNUI-Langrenn | 4:34:16 | |||||||
11 | Aud Øyen Halås | NTNUI Langrenn | 4:34:17 | |||||||
12 | Hanna Sandholt Hansen | NTNUI langrenn | 4:34:18 | |||||||
13 | Anna Aurora Nolte | Freidig | 4:34:58 | |||||||
13 | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 4:34:58 | |||||||
15 | Sara Nystrøm Olsen | NTNUI | 4:35:37 | |||||||
16 | Signe Bredholt Jørgensen | NTNUI | 4:35:38 | |||||||
17 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | Byåsen IL | 4:38:10 | |||||||
18 | Hildegunn Heggøy | Voss IL | 4:38:17 | |||||||
19 | Hanna Eckhardt Andersen | Heming orientering | 4:38:28 | |||||||
20 | Sunniva Isabel Cook | NTNUI langrenn | 4:38:36 | |||||||
21 | Guri Sollien Hulbak | NTNUI Langrenn | 4:39:26 | |||||||
22 | Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | 4:39:36 | |||||||
23 | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | NTNUI | 4:40:01 | |||||||
24 | Sigrid Oen | NTNUI Triatlon | 4:42:02 | |||||||
25 | Sara Dølvik Husbyn | Stjørdals-Blink | 4:45:07 | |||||||
25 | Mari Berger Skjøstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 4:45:07 | |||||||
27 | Tora Aasheim Nymark | NTNUI | 4:47:15 | |||||||
28 | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 4:49:10 | |||||||
29 | Veronika Tiszlavicz | NTNUI | 4:50:44 | |||||||
30 | Myrra Carlsson | NTNUI | 4:53:29 | |||||||
31 | Emilia Ståhlberg | NTNUI | 4:53:41 | |||||||
31 | Tilda Hovi | TSI Langrenn | 4:53:41 | |||||||
33 | Alba Martínez Ibáñez | NTNUI | 4:53:42 | |||||||
34 | Sigrid Aunsmo | ESV | 4:56:47 | |||||||
35 | Kristin Brekke | NTNUI orientering | 4:56:49 | |||||||
36 | Christiane Bøckman | NTNUI | 4:58:42 | |||||||
37 | Frøydis Indergård | NTNUI Hovedstyret | 5:02:02 | |||||||
38 | Satu Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | 5:15:50 | |||||||
39 | Sonja Mellberg | NTNUI | 5:15:52 | |||||||
40 | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 5:16:55 | |||||||
41 | Malin Leiren | Byåsen IL | 5:16:57 | |||||||
42 | Lina Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 5:16:58 | |||||||
43 | Annika Lund Eikrem | Freidig | 5:20:10 | |||||||
44 | Ella Hadrup | Freidig | 5:20:11 | |||||||
44 | Juni Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 5:20:11 | |||||||
44 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 5:20:11 | |||||||
47 | Marit Owren | Koll IL | 5:28:59 | |||||||
48 | Marte Gammelsæter | Freidig | 5:29:00 | |||||||
49 | Pauline Røstum Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 5:33:27 | |||||||
50 | Anna Røstum Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 5:33:28 | |||||||
51 | Asta Didriksen | NTNUI RUGBY | 5:35:51 | |||||||
52 | Maria Vestøl Stødle | NTNUI | 5:37:25 | |||||||
53 | Kristine Woldene | Fossum IF | 5:40:57 | |||||||
54 | Tone Almås | Il Leik | 5:48:09 | |||||||
55 | Monica Hægstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 5:48:15 | |||||||
56 | Marit Albinson | Freidig | 5:54:54 | |||||||
57 | Mette Resell Nolte | Freidig | 5:54:55 | |||||||
58 | Sine Hadrup | Freidig | 5:54:56 | |||||||
58 | Ingvil Snøfugl | Freidig | 5:54:56 | |||||||
60 | Katrine Andersen | Freidig | 5:55:45 | |||||||
Brutt | Nina Woldene | Fossum IF | 2:25:15 | |||||||
Brutt | Julie Meinicke | IL Tyrving | 3:01:18 | |||||||
Brutt | Stina Meinicke | IL Jutul | 3:01:18 | |||||||
Brutt | Malva Möller | Ok Linne | 3:24:32 | |||||||
Brutt | Noëlie | NTNUI | 3:55:14 | |||||||
Brutt | ingrid Hygen | NTNUI | 4:17:19 | |||||||
Brutt | Ane Hagset Stavnesli | Ntnui | 4:24:01 | |||||||
Brutt | Inger Kvåle Gissinger | NTNUI langrenn | 4:24:02 | |||||||
Brutt | Jone Aurora Renå | NTNUI | 4:24:03 | |||||||
Brutt | Ingvild Fossgård | NTNUI langrenn | 4:24:03 | |||||||
Brutt | Stella Holmboe | NTNUI | 4:30:35 | |||||||
Brutt | Malene Instanes | NTNUI | 4:30:36 | |||||||
Brutt | Ine Instanes | IF Sturla | 4:30:36 | |||||||
Brutt | Emma Meyer Larsson | NTNUI | 4:30:36 | |||||||
Brutt | Stine Aune | NTNUI | 4:30:37 | |||||||
Brutt | Marit Irene Kvittem | SPKL Freidig | 4:44:40 | |||||||
Brutt | Emma Gjøen | Babecave IL | 6:09:15 | |||||||
Brutt | Jennifer Lyn Nedland | LOAFT | 6:57:45 | |||||||
DNS | Sunniva Morgan | Malvik IL | ||||||||
DNS | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | 36:36 | |||||||
DNS | Kristine Kravdal | NTNUI orientering | 37:22 | |||||||
DNS | Tone Fridén | Freidig | 43:39 | |||||||
DNS | Vibeke Falck Holte | Freidig | 43:40 | |||||||
DNS | Cornelia Brummenæs | NTNUI langrenn | 43:40 | |||||||
DNS | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 44:10 | |||||||
DNS | Kari Ulseth | Freidig | 44:11 | |||||||
DNS | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 44:11 | |||||||
Klasse: Herrer | ||||||||||
1 | Sander Arntzen | NTNUI | 4:23:30 | |||||||
2 | Clemens Sundby Øxnevad | NTNUI | 4:28:46 | |||||||
3 | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 4:47:46 | |||||||
4 | Anders Vestøl | NTNUI | 4:51:48 | |||||||
5 | Alastair Thomas | NTNUI | 4:57:20 | |||||||
6 | Lukas | Olm | 5:02:34 | |||||||
7 | Nils Tveite | NTNUI | 5:11:14 | |||||||
8 | Albin Warvelin | NTNUI | 5:30:40 | |||||||
9 | Edvin Hellsten | NTNUI | 5:36:24 | |||||||
10 | Jonas Fenne Ingierd | Bækkelagets SK | 5:37:39 | |||||||
11 | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 5:37:45 | |||||||
12 | Eirik Frost | NTNUI | 5:37:47 | |||||||
13 | Henning Strand | NTNUI | 5:38:09 | |||||||
14 | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 5:39:20 | |||||||
15 | Lars Sandstad | NTNUI | 5:44:39 | |||||||
16 | Sindre Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 5:45:21 | |||||||
17 | Sindre R Holt | Hedrum O-lag | 5:47:31 | |||||||
18 | Erik Gustafsson | Freidig | 5:47:53 | |||||||
19 | Jone Valdal | Sandnes IL | 5:51:32 | |||||||
19 | August Hellerud Sire | Konnerud IK | 5:51:32 | |||||||
21 | Even Lindaas | NTNUI | 5:51:51 | |||||||
22 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 5:56:20 | |||||||
23 | Franti?ek Kolovský | Freidig | 5:56:21 | |||||||
24 | Ola Keiserås | Il Leik | 5:56:53 | |||||||
25 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | NTNUI | 6:02:02 | |||||||
26 | Martin Haug | NTNUI TRIATLON | 6:03:34 | |||||||
27 | Gabriel Slinger | NTNUI Triatlon | 6:03:35 | |||||||
28 | Sander H Rogndokken | NTNUI | 6:04:09 | |||||||
29 | Herman Martens Meyer | Åsen IL | 6:04:27 | |||||||
30 | Vetle Mathisen | NTNUI | 6:16:23 | |||||||
31 | Christian Berge Foyn | NTNUI | 6:24:05 | |||||||
32 | Frank Aasgård | Wing OK | 6:29:52 | |||||||
33 | Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø | Wing OK | 6:31:56 | |||||||
34 | Sindre Tungesvik | TOSK / Siemenslaget | 6:32:48 | |||||||
35 | Håvard Fyhn | NTNUI friidrett | 6:33:03 | |||||||
36 | Eivind Berner Myhre | NTNUI | 6:33:15 | |||||||
37 | Magnus Skourup Rognebakke | IF Sturla | 6:33:39 | |||||||
38 | Truls Ryum | NTNU BIL | 6:33:57 | |||||||
39 | Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth | Dyrehagen Allstars | 6:41:50 | |||||||
39 | Are Wigaard | NTNUI | 6:41:50 | |||||||
41 | Erik Gellein Halvorsen | NTNUI Langrenn | 6:44:18 | |||||||
41 | Sondre Ytterbø | NTNUI | 6:44:18 | |||||||
43 | Anthony Leroyer | Freidig | 6:50:06 | |||||||
44 | Fredrik Johannessen | Sweco BIL | 6:53:22 | |||||||
45 | Johan Helle | St.Olavs Hospital | 6:53:43 | |||||||
46 | Pål Kittilsen | Freidig | 6:54:18 | |||||||
47 | Nicholas Alexander Morgan | Malvik IL | 6:55:25 | |||||||
48 | Arne Berg | Meldal IL | 7:04:10 | |||||||
49 | Sondre Lomsdal | Frol | 7:05:04 | |||||||
50 | Jérôme Soulard | Byåsen IL | 7:06:33 | |||||||
51 | Martin Kvisvik Larsen | OL Gaula | 7:10:36 | |||||||
52 | Marius Staff | NTNUI | 7:13:08 | |||||||
53 | Simen Bog Vikane | EY BIL | 7:20:45 | |||||||
54 | Sondre Auganæs | Trondheim Triatlon klubb | 7:21:45 | |||||||
55 | Per Øyvind Valen | Ukjent | 7:33:28 | |||||||
56 | Adrian Opheim | Molde og Omegn IF | 7:33:29 | |||||||
56 | Erlend Gylver | NTNUI | 7:33:29 | |||||||
58 | Henrik Johnsrud | NTNUI | 7:34:27 | |||||||
59 | Tobias Falstad | NTNUI Topptur og Frikjøring | 7:34:28 | |||||||
60 | Øistein Fagerli Næss | Raumar Orientering | 7:35:30 | |||||||
61 | Jørgen Madslien | Trondheim Frisbeeklubb / NTNUI | 7:40:58 | |||||||
62 | Jørgen Rokne Dahle | NTNUI | 7:42:42 | |||||||
63 | Kristian Juell Larsen | NTNUI | 7:42:48 | |||||||
64 | Kasper Schei | Emblem IL | 8:10:24 | |||||||
65 | Andreas Faanes | NTNUI | 8:10:52 | |||||||
66 | Kristian Sølverud Wangen | Magnor UL | 8:19:56 | |||||||
66 | Oliver Bosdal Thorsen | Førde Langrenn | 8:19:56 | |||||||
68 | Atle Nikolai Wøllo | Kongsberg OL | 8:19:57 | |||||||
69 | Vemund Aakre | NTNUI | 8:25:37 | |||||||
70 | RF | Bananen Old Stars | 8:30:29 | |||||||
71 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | NTNUI Orientering | 8:34:12 | |||||||
72 | Hermann Leithe | Frol IL | 8:41:35 | |||||||
73 | Sondre Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 8:41:36 | |||||||
74 | Leonhard Spidsø | NTNUI | 8:49:36 | |||||||
75 | Pål Andre Lervåg | NTNUI | 8:50:35 | |||||||
76 | Jens Johan Brekke | NTNUI | 8:51:36 | |||||||
77 | Gaute Fosstveit | NTNUI | 8:51:38 | |||||||
78 | Ole Bjørn Smisethjell | NTNUI Triathlon | 8:52:31 | |||||||
78 | Magnus S. Skjærpe | NTNUI | 8:52:31 | |||||||
80 | Asle Heide Vaskinn | NTNUI | 8:53:06 | |||||||
81 | Kristian Haugen | IL Bjørn/Møllenberg Yacht Club | 9:24:18 | |||||||
81 | Vegard Alstergren Sæbu | Skrautvål IL/ Møllenberg Yacht Club | 9:24:18 | |||||||
83 | Andreas Juell Larsen | NTNUI | 9:24:49 | |||||||
Brutt | Lukas Pastuszek | Mapheim | ||||||||
Brutt | Pål B. Reiten | Stjørdals-Blink | 3:08:33 | |||||||
Brutt | Mathias Leroyer | Freidig | 3:19:56 | |||||||
Brutt | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | NTNUI | 3:22:40 | |||||||
Brutt | Jørgen Tegdan | Freidig | 3:26:24 | |||||||
Brutt | Jan Schmid | Trollelg | 3:28:42 | |||||||
Brutt | Sune Raknes Sogstad | NTNUI | 3:31:21 | |||||||
Brutt | Jakob Hjelseth | NTNUI Orientering | 3:32:09 | |||||||
Brutt | Kristian Pytten | NTNUI | 3:34:36 | |||||||
Brutt | Olof Ljunggren | NTNUI | 3:34:51 | |||||||
Brutt | Trym Island | NTNUI | 3:39:51 | |||||||
Brutt | Halvard Kornmo | NTNUI | 3:41:57 | |||||||
Brutt | Martin Haarstad | NTNUI Langrenn | 3:44:02 | |||||||
Brutt | Thomas Berge Foyn | Romsdal Randoneeklubb | 3:44:10 | |||||||
Brutt | Kenneth Mjelde | NTNUI | 3:55:38 | |||||||
Brutt | Anders Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 4:05:53 | |||||||
Brutt | Ludvik Snøfugl | Freidig | 4:05:54 | |||||||
Brutt | Åsmund Slokvik | NTNUI | 4:06:18 | |||||||
Brutt | Lavran Thorstensen | NTNUI | 4:06:36 | |||||||
Brutt | Magnus Alstad | frol | 4:07:22 | |||||||
Brutt | Eskil Følstad | Freidig | 4:07:45 | |||||||
Brutt | Thomas Haugen de Lange | NTNUI Langrenn | 4:08:05 | |||||||
Brutt | Filip Mitchell Iversen | Frol il | 4:08:21 | |||||||
Brutt | Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 4:08:30 | |||||||
Brutt | Erik Andre Lorås | Byaasen skiklub / Aker Solutions | 4:10:47 | |||||||
Brutt | Mathias Pedersen Holmskau | NTNUI | 4:11:20 | |||||||
Brutt | Ask Godal | BO&I | 4:28:44 | |||||||
Brutt | Morten Korsvold | Wing OK | 4:29:08 | |||||||
Brutt | Vidar Goldfine | NTNUI Triatlon | 4:36:25 | |||||||
Brutt | Sindre Thronæs | NTNUI Triatlon | 4:36:26 | |||||||
Brutt | Benjamin Sigbjørnsen | NTNUI Triatlon | 4:36:27 | |||||||
Brutt | Lars Langdal | Heidelberg Materials | 4:38:56 | |||||||
Brutt | Johan Eger | Kongsberg OL | 4:43:11 | |||||||
Brutt | Pål Christian Ingierd | Bækkelagets SK | 4:46:32 | |||||||
Brutt | Matthieu Tremeau | NTNUI | 4:54:03 | |||||||
Brutt | Atle Pedersen | Melhus IL | 4:54:35 | |||||||
Brutt | Frank Egil Holm | Melhus IL | 4:54:36 | |||||||
Brutt | Halvard Olavius Vestad | NTNUI | 5:13:19 | |||||||
Brutt | Jan Kondula | NTNUI | 5:18:17 | |||||||
Brutt | Arne Dybdahl | Lillomarka OL | 5:20:56 | |||||||
Brutt | Sander Dybdahl | Lillomarka OL | 5:20:59 | |||||||
Brutt | Jan Zak | NTNUI | 5:28:16 | |||||||
Brutt | Alf Johan Folgerø | Freidig | 5:40:31 | |||||||
Brutt | Sivert | Freidig | 5:40:31 | |||||||
Brutt | Jan Hage | Leik il | 5:48:13 | |||||||
Brutt | Jonathan Dysvik | NTNUI Roing | 6:09:16 | |||||||
Brutt | Håkon Vikeså | NTNUI | 6:19:07 | |||||||
Brutt | Edvard Vedeler | Team Snake Oil | 6:28:05 | |||||||
Brutt | Jarl Bredal | Team Snake Oil | 6:28:16 | |||||||
DNS | Hans Petter Mathisen | NTNUI | ||||||||
DNS | Marius Borge Heir | NTHI | 37:23 | |||||||
DNS | Andreas Haaland | Wing OK | 41:37 | |||||||
DNS | Hugo Bäsén | Ntnui tf | 41:37 | |||||||
DNS | Vetle Grønvik Ekra | Freidig | 42:32 | |||||||
DNS | Anders Schjølberg | Byåsen IL | 44:11 | |||||||
DNS | Eskil Bakken | NTNUI Langrenn | 44:11 | |||||||
DNS | Jon Aukrust Osmoe | Nydalens SK | 47:07 | |||||||
DNS | Benjamin Leduc | NTNUI | 47:08 | |||||||
DNS | Johan Kristian Undeland | Johan.Undeland@gmail.com | 47:08 | |||||||
DNS | Gustav Ruø | Freidig | 48:01 | |||||||
DNS | Sigurd Høilo Ongstad | Ntnui | 48:09 | |||||||
DNS | Magnus Berger Skjøstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 48:09 | |||||||
DNS | Jonas Myhr | Asker | 49:52 | |||||||
DNS | Ole Tobias Utne Bjerke | Sørum IL | 50:02 | |||||||
DNS | Magnus Gjerstad | Ntnui | 50:22 | |||||||
Test | Test IL | 41:36 | ||||||||
Klasse: Superbabes | ||||||||||
1 | Ida Lindkvist | Molde og Omegn IF | 7:10:36 | |||||||
2 | Alix Villar | NTNUI | 7:20:46 | |||||||
3 | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | NTNUI | 8:53:07 | |||||||
Klasse: Veteran herrer | ||||||||||
1 | Kjetil Lehn | Ukjent | 4:48:32 | |||||||
2 | Geir Owren | Freidig | 4:55:46 | |||||||
3 | Atle Støyva | Breimsbygda IL | 6:09:48 | |||||||
4 | Edvin Helle | Askvoll og Holmedal IL | 6:09:49 | |||||||
5 | Harald Fløgstad | Freidig | 6:36:25 | |||||||
6 | Viggo Schei | Skanska Aktiv | 6:53:27 | |||||||
7 | Even Hofstad | Freidig | 6:53:28 | |||||||
Brutt | Nils Holte | NTNU-BIL | ||||||||
Brutt | Frank Bjarkø | NRK | 1:35:56 | |||||||
Brutt | Petter Næss | Oppsal orientering | 6:11:43 | |||||||
Klasse: Parløp ungdom | ||||||||||
1 | Gustav Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 5:06:52 | |||||||
1 | Emilie Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 5:06:52 | |||||||
3 | Martin Randli Elden | Freidig | 5:16:11 | |||||||
4 | Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 5:16:12 | |||||||
5 | Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 5:36:22 | |||||||
6 | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 5:36:23 | |||||||
6 | Emma Imsland | Wing OK | 5:36:23 | |||||||
Brutt | Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen | OL Trollelg | 5:41:15 |