Klasse: Babes

1  69018  

Line Hagman

  

   13:09   
2  77456  

Karianne

  

   13:39   
3  483555  

Marte Grande Østby

  

   14:14   
4  80047  

Sofie Aarnes

  

   14:17   
5  480068  

Lene Godager

  

   14:46   
6  116467  

Jenny Persson

  

   15:25   
7  87094  

Nina Smestad

  

   15:56   
8  68056  

Sina Blix

  

   16:44   
DSQ  408308  

Åsa Franzén

  

   14:08   
DSQ  83117  

Ukjent

  

   16:39   
DNS  80718  

Kaja

  

      
DNS  67337  

Line Sjødin Drange

  

      
DNS  0  

Ane Helgerud

  

      
DNS  0  

Julie

  

      
DNS  0  

Nora Lieske

  

      
DNS  84018  

Anne-Louise

  

      
DNS  89052  

Linn Verde Thon

  

      
DNS  68062  

ida hjorth

  

      
 

Klasse: Dudes

1  408301  

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

  

   10:35   
2  480063  

Magne Dæhli

  

   10:43   
3  69020  

Felix Breitschädel

  

   11:14   
4  405337  

Audun Weltzien

  

   11:40   
4  94059  

Kristian Kullerud

  

   11:40   
6  119699  

Espen Fiskum

  

   11:45   
6  405259  

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

  

   11:45   
8  116465  

Jostein Nørbech

  

   11:53   
9  69062  

Anders Einum

  

   12:00   
10  407529  

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

  

   12:11   
11  79218  

Lars-Christian Unger

  

   12:18   
12  405592  

Sverre Lindseth

  

   12:24   
13  128400  

Einar Tommelstad

  

   12:27   
14  67497  

Trond Übermensch-Strandberg

  

   12:29   
15  61053  

Glenn

  

   12:30   
16  86079  

Martin Hoset

  

   12:31   
17  67677  

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

  

   12:38   
18  89000  

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

  

   12:39   
19  404592  

Sindre Østhagen

  

   12:49   
20  112788  

Jørgen Fiskum

  

   13:11   
21  66925  

Vincent Naveau

  

   13:13   
22  483340  

Erik Lien Johnsen

  

   13:30   
23  62470  

Simen Bjøringsøy

  

   13:51   
24  93945  

Frank Aasgård

  

   13:56   
25  67401  

martini

  

   14:06   
26  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

   14:25   
DSQ  401077  

TorbjØrn Sagberg

  

   11:32   
DSQ  98030  

ØysteinP

  

   12:09   
DSQ  116463  

Halvor Saunes

  

   12:14   
DSQ  126648  

Bjørn Verde Thon

  

   12:34   
DSQ  127289  

Kjell Arild Karlsen

  

   12:44   
DSQ  77375  

Ukjent

  

   13:16   
DSQ  83151  

Lars Eid Nielsen

  

   13:44   
DSQ  403956  

Barnebakken

  

   13:46   
DNS  401069  

nilstad

  

      
DNS  0  

Andreas Braun

  

      
DNS  0  

Ove Haugereid

  

      
DNS  0  

Henrik Sigstad

  

      
DNS  402777  

Asle Heide Vaskinn

  

      
DNS  104975  

Trond Veastad

  

      
DNS  97558  

Ole U.Johansen

  

      
DNS  67507  

Tor Inge Birkenes

  

      
DNS  82106  

Marius Røed Hanssen

  

      
DNS  77457  

Henrik Ruud

  

      
 

Klasse: Kaffekoker

DNS  0  

Øks

  

      

Antall deltagere: 63

Uten lisens