Klasse: L1 ACBDEF

Postkoder

Tid

112 113 114 115 108 71 72 73 104 74 75 88 116 117 118 119 32 33 34 35 37 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Lars-Christian Unger,

  12:18      0:24  0:23  1:41  0:18  0:51  0:42  0:34  0:38  0:52  0:25  0:17  0:19  0:20  0:27  0:09  0:30  0:38  0:18  0:43  0:19  0:33  0:32  0:19  0:06     14:02:43  14:15:01
2

Line Hagman,

  13:09      0:31  0:24  1:35  0:20  0:51  0:45  0:37  0:43  0:56  0:24  0:18  0:21  0:22  0:28  0:12  0:32  0:40  0:22  0:48  0:19  0:37  0:37  0:22  0:05     14:02:43  14:15:52
3

Erik Lien Johnsen,

  13:30      0:25  0:22  2:22  0:17  0:48  0:44  0:37  0:38  0:52  0:23  0:16  0:33  0:20  0:29  0:10  0:30  0:49  0:19  0:43  0:19  0:36  0:33  0:20  0:05     14:02:43  14:16:13
4

Sofie Aarnes,

  14:17      0:31  0:25  1:36  0:22  0:53  0:50  0:42  0:57  1:04  0:25  0:17  0:26  0:23  0:33  0:11  0:37  0:43  0:22  0:52  0:22  0:42  0:38  0:21  0:05     14:02:43  14:17:00
DSQ

Ukjent,

  13:16      0:32  0:28                                           12:16     14:02:43  14:15:59
DSQ

Barnebakken,

  13:46      1:07    2:02  0:22  0:46  0:45  0:34  0:37  0:52  0:20  0:15  0:19  0:23  0:28  0:09  0:29  0:36  0:29  1:12  0:25  0:38  0:35  0:19  0:04     14:02:43  14:16:29

Klasse: L2 BDEACF

Postkoder

Tid

71 72 73 104 74 75 88 116 117 118 119 32 33 34 35 37 112 113 114 115 108 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Felix Breitschädel,

  11:14      0:35  0:29  0:32  0:46  0:20  0:15  0:17  0:22  0:26  0:09  0:28  0:34  0:19  0:41  0:16  0:33  0:31  0:22  1:22  0:19  0:42  0:32  0:19  0:05     14:02:43  14:13:57
2

Espen Fiskum,

  11:45      0:33  0:33  0:36  0:50  0:21  0:16  0:20  0:21  0:26  0:08  0:29  0:37  0:19  0:43  0:18  0:33  0:32  0:25  1:30  0:19  0:41  0:32  0:18  0:05     14:02:43  14:14:28
3

Glenn,

  12:30      0:38  0:32  0:34  0:50  0:20  0:16  0:19  0:21  0:26  0:09  0:29  0:38  0:19  0:42  0:18  0:34  0:33  0:24  1:55  0:21  0:51  0:36  0:19  0:06     14:02:43  14:15:13
4

Sindre Østhagen,

  12:49      0:33  0:29  0:32  0:48  0:39  0:14  0:19  0:32  0:25  0:09  0:31  0:36  0:18  1:08  0:16  0:36  0:34  0:23  1:45  0:18  0:46  0:33  0:19  0:06     14:02:43  14:15:32
5

martini,

  14:06      0:37  0:33  0:39  0:56  0:25  0:20  0:22  0:25  0:30  0:10  0:34  0:41  0:23  0:50  0:22  0:42  0:37  0:28  2:18  0:21  0:52  0:37  0:19  0:05     14:02:43  14:16:49
6

Marte Grande Østby,

  14:14      0:43  0:36  0:39  0:55  0:26  0:18  0:21  0:23  0:29  0:11  0:33  0:40  0:22  0:48  0:22  0:38  0:39  0:27  2:24  0:21  0:54  0:38  0:21  0:06     14:02:43  14:16:57
DSQ

Ukjent,

  16:39      0:57    1:28  1:05  0:28  0:22  0:26  0:26  0:34  0:13  0:37  0:58  0:28  0:51  0:22  0:48  0:43  0:37  2:25  0:35  1:02  0:43  0:25  0:06     14:02:43  14:19:22

Klasse: L3 ADBCEF

Postkoder

Tid

112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 71 72 73 104 74 75 88 108 32 33 34 35 37 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Anders Einum,

  12:00      0:28  0:22  1:21  0:32  0:24  0:27  0:08  0:31  0:42  0:35  0:37  0:50  0:21  0:16  0:18  0:40  0:34  0:19  0:42  0:18  0:37  0:32  0:21  0:05     14:02:43  14:14:43
2

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  12:11      0:26  0:22  1:49  0:18  0:25  0:25  0:09  0:30  0:44  0:33  0:36  0:51  0:22  0:15  0:22  0:40  0:35  0:20  0:42  0:19  0:34  0:32  0:17  0:05     14:02:43  14:14:54
3

Jørgen Fiskum,

  13:11      1:05  0:25  1:29  0:19  0:27  0:26  0:09  0:29  0:44  0:37  0:42  0:58  0:23  0:19  0:22  0:42  0:37  0:20  0:46  0:19  0:34  0:36  0:19  0:04     14:02:43  14:15:54
DSQ

Kjell Arild Karlsen,

  12:44      0:27  0:19  1:39  0:20  0:26  0:27  0:09  0:31  0:45  0:35  0:41  0:57  0:23  0:17  0:23  0:43  0:35  0:21  0:49  0:20    1:12  0:19  0:06     14:02:43  14:15:27

Klasse: L4 EBCADF

Postkoder

Tid

32 33 34 35 37 71 72 73 104 74 75 88 108 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Jostein Nørbech,

  11:53      0:25  0:18  0:46  0:19  0:33  0:44  0:33  0:35  0:52  0:20  0:17  0:21  0:40  0:33  0:23  1:27  0:20  0:26  0:27  0:08  0:30  0:34  0:18  0:04     14:02:43  14:14:36
2

Sverre Lindseth,

  12:24      0:28  0:17  0:43  0:18  0:33  0:44  0:33  0:39  0:52  0:21  0:16  0:22  0:47  0:36  0:25  1:31  0:20  0:29  0:28  0:10  0:32  0:37  0:17  0:06     14:02:43  14:15:07

Klasse: L5 EACBDF

Postkoder

Tid

32 33 34 35 37 112 113 114 115 108 71 72 73 104 74 75 88 116 117 118 119 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Magnus Mellbye Larsen,

  12:38      0:53  0:17  0:42  0:18  0:33  0:32  0:23  1:26  0:19  0:47  0:45  0:36  0:39  0:55  0:23  0:15  0:20  0:24  0:29  0:10  0:31  0:35  0:20  0:06     14:02:43  14:15:21
2

Simen Bjøringsøy,

  13:51      0:33  0:19  0:43  0:20  0:35  0:40  0:27  1:38  0:23  0:56  0:50  0:41  0:48  0:59  0:27  0:17  0:24  0:27  0:33  0:10  0:36  0:40  0:20  0:05     14:02:43  14:16:34
3

Jenny Persson,

  15:25      1:07  0:28  0:56  0:21  0:41  0:40  0:30  1:44  0:22  0:55  0:53  0:41  0:49  1:05  0:28  0:19  0:24  0:27  0:32  0:11  0:40  0:43  0:23  0:06     14:02:43  14:18:08
4

Nina Smestad,

  15:56      1:06  0:24  0:55  0:23  0:40  0:41  0:31  2:00  0:24  1:02  0:56  0:43  0:48  1:08  0:27  0:18  0:26  0:26  0:34  0:11  0:40  0:42  0:25  0:06     14:02:43  14:18:39

Klasse: L6 EADBCF

Postkoder

Tid

32 33 34 35 37 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 71 72 73 104 74 75 88 108 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Kristian Kullerud,

  11:40      0:30  0:20  0:36  0:18  0:32  0:36  0:23  1:27  0:20  0:25  0:26  0:10  0:30  0:42  0:33  0:36  0:50  0:22  0:16  0:19  0:36  0:31  0:18  0:04     14:02:43  14:14:23
2

Lene Godager,

  14:46      0:35  0:21  0:49  0:21  0:44  0:39  0:29  1:59  0:27  0:31  0:33  0:12  0:38  0:54  0:41  0:47  1:04  0:25  0:19  0:21  0:50  0:40  0:22  0:05     14:02:43  14:17:29
DSQ

TorbjØrn Sagberg,

  11:32      0:31  0:18  0:39  0:17  0:33  0:32  0:21  1:25  0:19  0:25  0:27  0:08  0:30  0:43    1:10  0:47  0:19  0:15  0:18  0:40  0:32  0:18  0:05     14:02:43  14:14:15
DSQ

Bjørn Verde Thon,

  12:34      0:36  0:18  0:43  0:20  0:34  0:36  0:23  1:35  0:20  0:26  0:34  0:10  0:33  0:45  0:37  0:36  0:55  0:21  0:16  0:20  0:44  0:31    0:21     14:02:43  14:15:17

Klasse: L7 BDEACF

Postkoder

Tid

71 72 73 104 74 75 88 116 117 118 119 32 33 34 35 37 112 113 114 115 108 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: L8 BDACEF

Postkoder

Tid

71 72 73 104 74 75 88 116 117 118 119 112 113 114 115 108 32 33 34 35 37 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø,

  10:35      0:31  0:28  0:32  0:43  0:18  0:16  0:17  0:20  0:24  0:08  0:26  0:31  0:20  1:15  0:16  0:44  0:32  0:16  0:38  0:16  0:33  0:30  0:16  0:05     14:02:43  14:13:18
2

Hans Aleksander Østhagen,

  11:45      0:37  0:30  0:32  0:47  0:21  0:15  0:19  0:20  0:24  0:08  0:29  0:34  0:23  1:33  0:29  0:46  0:32  0:19  0:42  0:19  0:32  0:31  0:18  0:05     14:02:43  14:14:28
3

Trond Übermensch-Strandberg,

  12:29      0:41  0:33  0:34  0:51  0:22  0:16  0:22  0:23  0:25  0:10  0:44  0:35  0:26  1:29  0:22  0:45  0:35  0:19  0:44  0:20  0:35  0:34  0:18  0:06     14:02:43  14:15:12
4

Karianne,

  13:39      0:43  0:34  0:38  0:56  0:23  0:19  0:22  0:24  0:29  0:10  0:34  0:38  0:26  1:41  0:22  0:55  0:42  0:21  0:51  0:23  0:39  0:41  0:22  0:06     14:02:43  14:16:22

Klasse: L9 BCEADF

Postkoder

Tid

71 72 73 104 74 75 88 108 32 33 34 35 37 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Magne Dæhli,

  10:43      0:42  0:27  0:29  0:45  0:18  0:14  0:17  0:36  0:30  0:17  0:39  0:17  0:34  0:28  0:21  1:16  0:18  0:24  0:24  0:08  0:28  0:30  0:17  0:04     14:02:43  14:13:26
2

Einar Tommelstad,

  12:27      0:39  0:33  0:36  0:51  0:24  0:15  0:19  0:41  0:37  0:22  0:44  0:19  0:39  0:35  0:25  1:32  0:20  0:27  0:28  0:09  0:31  0:37  0:19  0:05     14:02:43  14:15:10
3

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  12:39      0:58  0:32  0:35  0:50  0:21  0:16  0:19  0:42  0:35  0:20  0:43  0:19  0:38  0:33  0:24  1:31  0:30  0:25  0:28  0:10  0:34  0:33  0:18  0:05     14:02:43  14:15:22
4

Sina Blix,

  16:44      0:54  0:42  0:47  1:05  0:28  0:21  0:26  0:58  0:49  0:29  1:00  0:26  0:51  0:43  0:34  2:06  0:26  0:37  0:38  0:20  0:43  0:49  0:25  0:07     14:02:43  14:19:27

Klasse: L10 BCADEF

Postkoder

Tid

71 72 73 104 74 75 88 108 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 32 33 34 35 37 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Vincent Naveau,

  13:13      0:54  0:34  0:40  0:51  0:23  0:16  0:23  0:48  0:40  0:26  1:29  0:31  0:30  0:28  0:11  0:32  0:41  0:19  0:45  0:18  0:35  0:35  0:19  0:05     14:02:43  14:15:56
DSQ

ØysteinP,

  12:09        1:09  0:35  0:54  0:20  0:17  0:18  0:40  0:31  0:26  1:28  0:19  0:28  0:28  0:09  0:30  0:36  0:20  0:43  0:18  0:39  0:36  0:20  0:05     14:02:43  14:14:52
DSQ

Lars Eid Nielsen,

  13:44      0:46    1:27  0:54  0:22  0:17  0:18  0:44  0:32  0:27  1:34  0:37  0:28  0:29  0:10  0:33  0:58  0:21  0:48  0:20  0:37  0:36  0:20  0:06     14:02:43  14:16:27

Klasse: L11 ADEBCF

Postkoder

Tid

112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 32 33 34 35 37 71 72 73 104 74 75 88 108 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Martin Hoset,

  12:31      0:29  0:23  1:29  0:19  0:25  0:31  0:09  0:31  0:40  0:20  0:42  0:18  0:47  0:43  0:38  0:38  0:51  0:22  0:16  0:21  0:43  0:32  0:17  0:07     14:02:43  14:15:14
2

Frank Aasgård,

  13:56      0:30  0:24  1:34  0:20  0:27  0:30  0:08  0:34  0:42  0:22  0:51  0:21  0:45  0:52  0:44  0:46  1:04  0:25  0:18  0:24  0:51  0:38  0:21  0:05     14:02:43  14:16:39

Klasse: L12 EBDACF

Postkoder

Tid

32 33 34 35 37 71 72 73 104 74 75 88 116 117 118 119 112 113 114 115 108 120 121 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Audun Weltzien,

  11:40      0:29  0:18  0:38  0:17  0:33  0:42  0:32  0:32  0:47  0:21  0:15  0:17  0:18  0:24  0:09  0:30  0:31  0:21  1:53  0:17  0:42  0:31  0:16  0:07     14:04:53  14:16:33
2

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  14:25      0:33  0:20  0:45  0:21  0:40  0:51  0:41  0:44  1:05  0:26  0:20  0:23  0:25  0:33  0:11  0:36  0:43  0:29  1:45  0:29  0:54  0:41  0:24  0:06     14:02:43  14:17:08
DSQ

Halvor Saunes,

  12:14      0:23  0:18  0:40  0:18  0:33  0:44  0:35  0:37  0:51  0:23  0:22  0:21  0:23  0:30  0:09  0:32  0:35  0:24  1:27  0:24    1:21  0:19  0:05     14:02:43  14:14:57
DSQ

Åsa Franzén,

  14:08      0:33  0:20  0:46  0:20  0:35  0:50  0:38  0:43  1:00  0:24    0:39  0:23  0:31  0:09  0:34  0:39  0:27  2:24  0:20    1:27  0:21  0:05     14:02:43  14:16:51

Klasse: Babes

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Line Hagman,

  13:09         14:02:43  14:15:52
2

Karianne,

  13:39         14:02:43  14:16:22
3

Marte Grande Østby,

  14:14         14:02:43  14:16:57
4

Sofie Aarnes,

  14:17         14:02:43  14:17:00
5

Lene Godager,

  14:46         14:02:43  14:17:29
6

Jenny Persson,

  15:25         14:02:43  14:18:08
7

Nina Smestad,

  15:56         14:02:43  14:18:39
8

Sina Blix,

  16:44         14:02:43  14:19:27
DSQ

Åsa Franzén,

  14:08         14:02:43  14:16:51
DSQ

Ukjent,

  16:39         14:02:43  14:19:22

Klasse: Dudes

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø,

  10:35         14:02:43  14:13:18
2

Magne Dæhli,

  10:43         14:02:43  14:13:26
3

Felix Breitschädel,

  11:14         14:02:43  14:13:57
4

Kristian Kullerud,

  11:40         14:02:43  14:14:23
4

Audun Weltzien,

  11:40         14:04:53  14:16:33
6

Hans Aleksander Østhagen,

  11:45         14:02:43  14:14:28
6

Espen Fiskum,

  11:45         14:02:43  14:14:28
8

Jostein Nørbech,

  11:53         14:02:43  14:14:36
9

Anders Einum,

  12:00         14:02:43  14:14:43
10

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  12:11         14:02:43  14:14:54
11

Lars-Christian Unger,

  12:18         14:02:43  14:15:01
12

Sverre Lindseth,

  12:24         14:02:43  14:15:07
13

Einar Tommelstad,

  12:27         14:02:43  14:15:10
14

Trond Übermensch-Strandberg,

  12:29         14:02:43  14:15:12
15

Glenn,

  12:30         14:02:43  14:15:13
16

Martin Hoset,

  12:31         14:02:43  14:15:14
17

Magnus Mellbye Larsen,

  12:38         14:02:43  14:15:21
18

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  12:39         14:02:43  14:15:22
19

Sindre Østhagen,

  12:49         14:02:43  14:15:32
20

Jørgen Fiskum,

  13:11         14:02:43  14:15:54
21

Vincent Naveau,

  13:13         14:02:43  14:15:56
22

Erik Lien Johnsen,

  13:30         14:02:43  14:16:13
23

Simen Bjøringsøy,

  13:51         14:02:43  14:16:34
24

Frank Aasgård,

  13:56         14:02:43  14:16:39
25

martini,

  14:06         14:02:43  14:16:49
26

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  14:25         14:02:43  14:17:08
DSQ

TorbjØrn Sagberg,

  11:32         14:02:43  14:14:15
DSQ

ØysteinP,

  12:09         14:02:43  14:14:52
DSQ

Halvor Saunes,

  12:14         14:02:43  14:14:57
DSQ

Bjørn Verde Thon,

  12:34         14:02:43  14:15:17
DSQ

Kjell Arild Karlsen,

  12:44         14:02:43  14:15:27
DSQ

Ukjent,

  13:16         14:02:43  14:15:59
DSQ

Lars Eid Nielsen,

  13:44         14:02:43  14:16:27
DSQ

Barnebakken,

  13:46         14:02:43  14:16:29

Klasse: Kaffekoker

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Antall deltagere: 88

Uten lisens