Klasse: Damer

Postkoder

Tid

113 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 122 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Elise Egseth,

  22:53      1:27  1:37  1:16  0:52  2:09  0:55  0:42  1:29  2:14  2:38  0:24  1:28  0:47  1:03  1:29  1:07  0:41  0:35     11:40:32  12:03:25
2

Karianne Ruud,

  22:55      1:21  1:33  1:21  0:54  2:09  0:57  0:41  1:27  2:17  2:42  0:24  1:29  0:42  1:03  1:34  1:06  0:40  0:35     11:40:32  12:03:27
3

Line Hagman,

  23:38      1:25  1:34  1:18  0:53  2:28  0:58  0:42  1:23  2:46  2:19  0:24  1:31  0:47  1:03  1:30  1:06  0:46  0:45     11:40:32  12:04:10
4

Nina Smestad,

  25:27      1:35  1:37  1:25  0:57  2:17  1:03  0:48  1:48  2:32  2:56  0:25  1:37  0:49  1:10  1:35  1:15  0:50  0:48     11:40:32  12:05:59
5

Lene Godager,

  26:32      1:38  1:31  1:21  0:53  2:43  1:00  0:47  1:43  3:02  2:36  0:25  1:40  0:51  1:54  1:45  1:11  0:45  0:47     11:40:32  12:07:04
6

Ida Svanberg,

  26:50      1:36  1:49  1:25  1:05  2:26  1:29  0:49  1:36  2:39  3:00  0:24  1:40  0:55  1:19  1:46  1:16  0:49  0:47     11:40:32  12:07:22
7

Astrid Kobro Fugleneb,

  26:55      2:38  1:37  1:31  1:06  2:35  1:02  0:49  1:31  2:47  2:31  0:23  1:56  0:47  1:17  1:41  1:12  0:46  0:46     11:40:32  12:07:27
8

Sigrid Ringdalen Vatne,

  28:03      1:32  1:52  1:33  1:08  2:45  1:18  0:54  1:43  3:13  2:42  0:28  1:44  0:53  1:17  1:45  1:24  0:53  0:59     11:40:32  12:08:35
9

Gerit Pfuhl,

  28:22      1:56  1:51  1:39  1:06  2:33  1:11  0:49  1:37  3:22  2:38  0:29  1:48  1:00  1:22  1:45  1:20  0:50  1:06     11:40:32  12:08:54
10

Jenny Persson,

  29:17      2:36  1:50  1:33  1:02  3:08  1:09  0:54  1:47  2:39  3:04  0:28  1:45  0:56  1:16  1:57  1:20  0:55  0:58     11:40:32  12:09:49
11

Hedvig Andersen,

  33:30      2:41  2:59  2:09  1:07  2:41  1:09  0:55  2:14  3:23  3:02  0:29  2:12  1:19  1:31  2:18  1:22  0:56  1:03     11:40:32  12:14:02
DSQ

Henriette Ruud,

  7:13      1:49  2:09  1:57  1:18                                 11:40:32  11:47:45

Klasse: Herrer

Postkoder

Tid

113 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 122 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Stig Alvestad,

  19:21      1:12  1:19  1:08  0:41  1:58  0:46  0:36  1:18  1:57  2:09  0:20  1:13  0:36  0:50  1:12  0:54  0:33  0:39     11:31:16  11:50:37
2

Felix Breitschädel,

  19:35      1:20  1:21  1:07  0:41  1:46  0:47  0:34  1:09  2:13  1:56  0:19  1:18  0:35  0:52  1:22  1:00  0:38  0:37     11:31:16  11:50:51
3

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø,

  20:05      1:17  1:18  1:09  0:43  1:48  0:47  0:38  1:19  2:18  1:56  0:19  1:16  0:40  0:56  1:18  1:06  0:39  0:38     11:31:16  11:51:21
4

Espen Fiskum,

  20:22      1:44  1:23  1:05  0:43  1:48  0:51  0:35  1:05  2:02  2:14  0:18  1:18  0:35  0:54  1:19  1:09  0:40  0:39     11:31:16  11:51:38
5

Erik Lien Johnsen,

  20:40      1:24  1:18  1:18  0:41  2:00  0:50  0:40  1:05  2:26  2:07  0:22  1:20  0:41  0:57  1:17  1:02  0:37  0:35     11:31:16  11:51:56
6

Henrik Sigstad,

  20:54      1:20  1:26  1:16  0:45  1:59  0:50  0:37  1:25  2:05  2:24  0:22  1:20  0:38  0:55  1:19  0:59  0:37  0:37     11:31:16  11:52:10
7

Rune Strandberg,

  21:01      1:12  1:23  1:14  0:42  2:01  0:53  0:39  1:29  2:08  2:25  0:20  1:30  0:39  0:52  1:20  1:00  0:38  0:36     11:31:16  11:52:17
8

Erik Helgemo,

  22:34      1:28  1:49  1:18  0:45  2:02  0:53  0:41  1:23  2:31  2:13  0:23  1:26  0:40  1:00  1:23  1:21  0:37  0:41     11:31:16  11:53:50
9

Simen A Bjøringsøy,

  22:46      1:18  1:34  1:23  0:44  1:59  0:51  0:41  1:24  2:36  2:17  0:23  1:29  0:41  1:02  1:46  1:11  0:41  0:46     11:31:16  11:54:02
10

Sigmund Østtveit Størset,

  22:54      1:22  1:29  1:31  0:47  2:09  0:56  0:45  1:25  2:33  2:17  0:25  1:27  0:40  1:08  1:36  1:03  0:40  0:41     11:31:16  11:54:10
11

Hinken,

  22:58      1:30  1:45  1:17  0:49  1:58  0:53  0:41  1:24  2:15  2:38  0:23  1:37  0:45  1:03  1:28  1:09  0:41  0:42     11:31:16  11:54:14
12

Øystein Ruud,

  23:04      1:39  1:40  1:19  0:48  2:03  0:52  0:42  1:29  2:35  2:16  0:23  1:27  0:44  1:04  1:32  1:06  0:41  0:44     11:31:16  11:54:20
13

Jostein Bø Fløystad,

  24:04      1:49  1:35  1:32  0:52  2:16  0:53  0:46  1:24  2:35  2:15  0:26  1:32  0:57  1:04  1:33  1:13  0:39  0:43     11:31:16  11:55:20
14

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  25:09      1:35  1:55  1:12  0:51  2:23  0:57  0:45  1:28  2:37  2:48  0:25  1:36  0:50  1:11  1:46  1:19  0:44  0:47     11:31:16  11:56:25
15

Kristian W. Steen,

  25:10      1:36  1:50  1:27  0:56  2:19  0:59  0:43  1:30  2:26  2:48  0:25  1:40  0:51  1:09  1:49  1:19  0:41  0:42     11:31:16  11:56:26
16

Marius Uv Nagell,

  25:14      2:24  1:43  1:28  1:05  2:10  0:56  0:47  1:25  2:49  2:32  0:23  1:32  0:52  1:11  1:29  1:10  0:41  0:37     11:31:16  11:56:30
17

Mads Fornes,

  26:01      2:10  1:46  1:26  0:50  2:07  0:58  0:45  1:33  2:36  2:51  0:31  1:36  0:48  1:14  1:59  1:12  0:50  0:49     11:31:16  11:57:17
18

Gaute Fornes,

  30:49      1:43  1:56  1:42  0:57  2:29  1:06  0:52  2:04  3:36  3:04  0:29  2:18  1:10  1:22  2:09  1:30  1:01  1:21     11:31:16  12:02:05
DSQ

Alban Dalberto,

  11:27      1:14  1:29  1:13  0:48  2:03  0:53  0:39  1:28                         11:31:16  11:42:43
DSQ

Kristian Kullerud,

  20:36      1:17  1:21  1:14  0:44  1:54  0:54  0:36  1:16  2:02  2:22  0:20  1:18  0:42  0:54    2:26  0:40  0:36     11:31:16  11:51:52
DSQ

Jostein Kvakland,

  21:56      1:30  1:25  1:19  0:44  1:59  0:51  0:38  1:25  2:37  2:10  0:22  1:21  0:43  0:56    2:30  0:44  0:42     11:31:16  11:53:12
DSQ

Kampel Wolfgang,

  22:20      2:08  1:03  1:08  0:45  2:00  0:51  0:39  1:18  2:33  2:46  0:21  1:18  0:37  0:57  1:33  1:02  0:39  0:42     11:31:16  11:53:36
DSQ

Martin Morset,

  24:18      1:34  1:46  1:30  1:04  2:35  1:07  0:53  1:42  2:29    0:35  1:53  0:42  1:14  2:00  1:31  0:50  0:53     11:31:16  11:55:34

Klasse: EA W S WA

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Espen Fiskum,

  20:22         11:31:16  11:51:38
2

Nina Smestad,

  25:27         11:40:32  12:05:59

Klasse: E W SA WA

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Henrik Sigstad,

  20:54         11:31:16  11:52:10
2

Ida Svanberg,

  26:50         11:40:32  12:07:22

Klasse: WA EA W S

Postkoder

Tid

111 112 113 114 115 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 125 126 122 123 124 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø,

  20:05      0:26  0:29  0:22  0:21  0:21  0:36  1:09  0:43  1:48  0:47  0:38  1:19  0:49  0:41  0:48  0:48  0:32  0:36  0:19  1:16  0:40  0:56  1:18  1:06  0:39  0:38     11:31:16  11:51:21
2

Astrid Kobro Fugleneb,

  26:55      0:38  1:32  0:28  0:25  0:27  0:45  1:31  1:06  2:35  1:02  0:49  1:31  0:58  0:50  0:59  1:06  0:41  0:44  0:23  1:56  0:47  1:17  1:41  1:12  0:46  0:46     11:40:32  12:07:27

Klasse: WA EA W SA

Postkoder

Tid

111 112 113 114 115 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 125 126 122 124 123 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Erik Lien Johnsen,

  20:40      0:34  0:28  0:22  0:21  0:20  0:37  1:18  0:41  2:00  0:50  0:40  1:05  0:51  0:44  0:51  0:42  0:36  0:49  0:22  1:20  0:41  0:57  1:17  1:02  0:37  0:35     11:31:16  11:51:56
DSQ

Alban Dalberto,

  11:27      0:26  0:27  0:21  1:04    0:25  1:13  0:48  2:03  0:53  0:39  1:28        1:40                         11:31:16  11:42:43

Klasse: W EA S W

Postkoder

Tid

112 111 113 114 115 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 122 125 126 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Hinken,

  22:58      0:28  0:26  0:36  0:32  0:27  0:46  1:17  0:49  1:58  0:53  0:41  1:24  0:52  0:39  0:44  0:54  0:47  0:57  0:23  1:37  0:45  1:03  1:28  1:09  0:41  0:42     11:31:16  11:54:14
DSQ

Henriette Ruud,

  7:13      0:27  0:35  0:47  0:32  0:34  1:03  1:57  1:18                                         11:40:32  11:47:45

Klasse: WA EA SA W

Postkoder

Tid

111 112 113 114 115 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 124 123 122 125 126 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Jenny Persson,

  29:17      0:44  1:23  0:29  0:31  0:28  0:51  1:33  1:02  3:08  1:09  0:54  1:47  0:54  0:41  1:04  0:57  0:58  1:09  0:28  1:45  0:56  1:16  1:57  1:20  0:55  0:58     11:40:32  12:09:49

Klasse: E WA W SA

Postkoder

Tid

115 114 113 111 112 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 125 126 122 124 123 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Sigrid Ringdalen Vatne,

  28:03      0:30  0:35  0:27  0:37  0:44  0:31  1:33  1:08  2:45  1:18  0:54  1:43  1:05  0:57  1:11  0:54  0:43  1:05  0:28  1:44  0:53  1:17  1:45  1:24  0:53  0:59     11:40:32  12:08:35
DSQ

Kampel Wolfgang,

  22:20      0:28  1:17  0:23  0:27    0:36  1:08  0:45  2:00  0:51  0:39  1:18  0:48  0:53  0:52  1:22  0:33  0:51  0:21  1:18  0:37  0:57  1:33  1:02  0:39  0:42     11:31:16  11:53:36

Klasse: W E W S

Postkoder

Tid

112 111 113 115 114 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 125 126 122 123 124 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Sigmund Østtveit Størset,

  22:54      0:21  0:29  0:32  0:31  0:31  0:27  1:31  0:47  2:09  0:56  0:45  1:25  0:53  0:43  0:57  0:55  0:38  0:44  0:25  1:27  0:40  1:08  1:36  1:03  0:40  0:41     11:31:16  11:54:10

Klasse: E W S W

Postkoder

Tid

115 114 113 112 111 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 122 125 126 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Karianne Ruud,

  22:55      0:31  0:27  0:23  0:25  0:33  0:35  1:21  0:54  2:09  0:57  0:41  1:27  0:55  0:39  0:43  0:55  0:47  1:00  0:24  1:29  0:42  1:03  1:34  1:06  0:40  0:35     11:40:32  12:03:27

Klasse: W EA WA SA

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Øystein Ruud,

  23:04         11:31:16  11:54:20
2

Gerit Pfuhl,

  28:22         11:40:32  12:08:54

Klasse: W E WA S

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Felix Breitschädel,

  19:35         11:31:16  11:50:51
2

Lene Godager,

  26:32         11:40:32  12:07:04
DSQ

Martin Morset,

  24:18         11:31:16  11:55:34

Klasse: EA W S W

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 113 112 111 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 122 125 126 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Stig Alvestad,

  19:21      0:22  0:18  0:32  0:21  0:25  0:33  1:08  0:41  1:58  0:46  0:36  1:18  0:46  0:34  0:37  0:42  0:40  0:47  0:20  1:13  0:36  0:50  1:12  0:54  0:33  0:39     11:31:16  11:50:37

Klasse: W EA SA WA

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  25:09         11:31:16  11:56:25

Klasse: E WA WA SA

Postkoder

Tid

115 114 113 111 112 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 126 125 122 124 123 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Marius Uv Nagell,

  25:14      1:23  0:35  0:26  0:34  0:42  0:27  1:28  1:05  2:10  0:56  0:47  1:25  0:57  0:48  1:04  0:53  0:39  1:00  0:23  1:32  0:52  1:11  1:29  1:10  0:41  0:37     11:31:16  11:56:30

Klasse: EA WA SA W

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 113 111 112 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 124 123 122 125 126 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Elise Egseth,

  22:53      0:17  0:19  0:51  0:33  0:39  0:25  1:16  0:52  2:09  0:55  0:42  1:29  0:43  0:38  0:53  0:55  0:47  0:56  0:24  1:28  0:47  1:03  1:29  1:07  0:41  0:35     11:40:32  12:03:25

Klasse: EA W WA S

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Jostein Bø Fløystad,

  24:04         11:31:16  11:55:20

Klasse: EA WA S WA

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 113 111 112 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 122 126 125 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Kristian W. Steen,

  25:10      0:29  0:28  0:39  0:42  0:40  0:28  1:27  0:56  2:19  0:59  0:43  1:30  0:56  0:44  0:46  0:58  0:50  1:00  0:25  1:40  0:51  1:09  1:49  1:19  0:41  0:42     11:31:16  11:56:26

Klasse: E WA SA W

Postkoder

Tid

115 114 113 111 112 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 124 123 122 125 126 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Rune Strandberg,

  21:01      0:24  0:26  0:22  0:27  0:34  0:22  1:14  0:42  2:01  0:53  0:39  1:29  0:43  0:34  0:51  0:50  0:43  0:52  0:20  1:30  0:39  0:52  1:20  1:00  0:38  0:36     11:31:16  11:52:17

Klasse: EA WA W S

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 113 111 112 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 125 126 122 123 124 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Line Hagman,

  23:38      0:19  0:30  0:36  0:32  0:37  0:25  1:18  0:53  2:28  0:58  0:42  1:23  0:56  0:51  0:59  0:56  0:40  0:43  0:24  1:31  0:47  1:03  1:30  1:06  0:46  0:45     11:40:32  12:04:10

Klasse: WA E WA S

Postkoder

Tid

111 112 113 115 114 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 126 125 122 123 124 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Hedvig Andersen,

  33:30      0:55  1:14  0:32  0:52  1:25  0:42  2:09  1:07  2:41  1:09  0:55  2:14  1:19  0:57  1:07  1:18  0:50  0:54  0:29  2:12  1:19  1:31  2:18  1:22  0:56  1:03     11:40:32  12:14:02

Klasse: EA WA WA S

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 113 111 112 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 126 125 122 123 124 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Simen A Bjøringsøy,

  22:46      0:22  0:20  0:36  0:30  0:36  0:28  1:23  0:44  1:59  0:51  0:41  1:24  0:58  0:47  0:51  0:55  0:38  0:44  0:23  1:29  0:41  1:02  1:46  1:11  0:41  0:46     11:31:16  11:54:02

Klasse: E WA SA WA

Postkoder

Tid

115 114 113 111 112 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 124 123 122 126 125 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Mads Fornes,

  26:01      1:07  0:36  0:27  0:35  0:45  0:26  1:26  0:50  2:07  0:58  0:45  1:33  0:54  0:44  0:58  1:02  0:48  1:01  0:31  1:36  0:48  1:14  1:59  1:12  0:50  0:49     11:31:16  11:57:17

Klasse: E W WA SA

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
DSQ

Jostein Kvakland,

  21:56         11:31:16  11:53:12

Klasse: WA EA S WA

Postkoder

Tid

111 112 113 114 115 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 122 126 125 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
DSQ

Kristian Kullerud,

  20:36      0:25  0:31  0:21  0:21  0:22  0:38  1:14  0:44  1:54  0:54  0:36  1:16  0:48  0:37  0:37  0:52  0:41  0:49  0:20  1:18  0:42  0:54    2:26  0:40  0:36     11:31:16  11:51:52

Klasse: WA E W S

Postkoder

Tid

111 112 113 115 114 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 125 126 122 123 124 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Erik Helgemo,

  22:34      0:26  0:38  0:24  0:52  0:34  0:23  1:18  0:45  2:02  0:53  0:41  1:23  0:51  0:41  0:59  0:53  0:39  0:41  0:23  1:26  0:40  1:00  1:23  1:21  0:37  0:41     11:31:16  11:53:50

Klasse: W E W SA

Postkoder

Tid

112 111 113 115 114 113 117 118 119 120 121 122 125 126 122 124 123 122 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Gaute Fornes,

  30:49      0:30  0:36  0:37  0:53  0:35  0:28  1:42  0:57  2:29  1:06  0:52  2:04  1:11  0:54  1:31  0:53  0:58  1:13  0:29  2:18  1:10  1:22  2:09  1:30  1:01  1:21     11:31:16  12:02:05

Antall deltagere: 70

Uten lisens