Klasse: Damer

1  72287  

Elise Egseth

  

   13:23   
2  77456  

Karianne Ruud

  

   13:48   
3  87094  

Nina Smestad

  

   14:23   
4  91699  

Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve

  

   14:25   
5  480068  

Lene Godager

  

   14:44   
6  95273  

Ane Baldishol Brevig

  

   15:33   
7  67716  

Hege Ask-Henriksen

  

   15:34   
8  79466  

adele johannessen

  

   15:52   
9  111979  

Sigrid Vatne

  

   15:55   
10  67398  

Ida Svanberg

  

   15:59   
11  480026  

Katja Ekroll Jahren

  

   16:00   
12  96760  

Anne-Louise Gadsbølle

  

   16:33   
13  72332  

Hedvig Andersen

  

   16:35   
14  68056  

Sina Blix

  

   16:48   
15  86080  

Maria Rost

  

   16:49   
16  68062  

Ida Hjorth

  

   16:50   
17  113238  

Karen Marie Haug

  

   17:04   
18  116467  

Jenny Persson

  

   17:21   
19  80718  

Kaja Torpe

  

   17:35   
20  86521  

Tone Aamli Sundtjønn

  

   18:02   
21  89052  

Linn Verde Thon

  

   18:47   
22  63735  

Anette Heggøy

  

   18:57   
23  86085  

Julie Larsen

  

   19:33   
24  400069  

Kristin Ask-Henriksen

  

   20:41   
25  485682  

Henriette Ruud

  

   21:21   
26  67337  

Line Sjødin Drange

  

   21:33   
DSQ  116543  

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

  

   15:27   
DSQ  111961  

Mari Ourom

  

   15:51   
DNS  0  

Anne Solbraa

  

      
DNS  108077  

Åsa Franzén

  

      
DNS  103531  

Sofie Aarnes

  

      
DNS  402863  

Idunn Melnes

  

      
DNS  79872  

Marte Grande Østby

  

      
 

Klasse: Herrer

1  480063  

Magne Dæhli

  

   10:28   
2  93337  

Tuomas Tervo

  

   11:08   
3  116465  

Jostein Nørbech

  

   11:25   
3  69062  

Anders Einum

  

   11:25   
5  74123  

Trygve Olsen

  

   11:26   
6  72186  

Ola Berger

  

   11:40   
7  403033  

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

  

   11:42   
8  401678  

Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen

  

   11:47   
9  89000  

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

  

   11:57   
10  488246  

Erik Torren Thorsson

  

   12:04   
11  405746  

Anders Henriksson

  

   12:05   
11  104313  

Petter Reinemo

  

   12:05   
13  116463  

Halvor Saunes

  

   12:06   
14  119699  

Espen Fiskum

  

   12:09   
15  67497  

Trond Strandberg

  

   12:11   
16  82106  

Marius Røed Hanssen

  

   12:20   
17  69029  

Rune Strandberg

  

   12:24   
18  94059  

Kristian Kullerud

  

   12:29   
19  112788  

Jørgen Fiskum

  

   12:37   
20  402579  

John Anders Bakke

  

   12:48   
21  86084  

Bjørn Verde Thon

  

   12:58   
22  483340  

Erik Lien Johnsen

  

   12:59   
23  403956  

Henrik Sigstad

  

   13:31   
24  67677  

Øystein Bakken Larsen

  

   13:38   
25  68114  

Anders Beyer Brattli

  

   13:52   
26  77372  

Morten Taraldsten Brunes

  

   14:03   
27  77457  

Henrik Ruud

  

   14:23   
28  127289  

Kjell Arild Karlsen

  

   14:31   
28  77358  

Stian Grann

  

   14:31   
30  483555  

Vegard Brun Saga

  

   15:12   
31  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

   15:31   
32  103738  

Håkon Teigen Røed

  

   15:33   
33  93947  

Hallvard Tyldum

  

   15:52   
34  78828  

Helge Venås Flægstad

  

   15:59   
35  116959  

Torbjørn Aass

  

   16:09   
36  108427  

Rolf Mauritz

  

   16:33   
37  67507  

Tor Inge Birkenes

  

   17:42   
38  87046  

Erik Skantze

  

   17:45   
39  79086  

Håvard Suleng

  

   31:28   
40  110684  

Thomas Furuheim

  

Tyrving

   32:08   
DSQ  104975  

Trond Veastad

  

   13:19   
DSQ  108107  

Einar Tommelstad

  

   13:33   
DSQ  83166  

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad

  

   14:18   
DSQ  39204  

Steinar Kvaale

  

   32:19   
DNS  0  

Jo Husebye

  

      
DNS  61053  

Glenn Tørå

  

      
DNS  62201  

Sigbjørn Ytrehus

  

      
DNS  87007  

Arno Grønhovd

  

      
DNS  67896  

Erik Sælen

  

      
DNS  405592  

Sverre Lindseth

  

      
DNS  93945  

Frank Aasgård

  

      

Antall deltagere: 84

Uten lisens