Klasse: Damer

Postkoder

Tid

128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 139 150 167 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Karianne Ruud,

  38:13      8:23  5:36  0:42  4:36  5:06  2:35  1:42  1:22  2:25  1:45  2:35  1:03  0:23     9:59:53  10:38:06
2

Lene Godager,

  38:17      8:19  5:43  0:37  4:56  4:54  2:59  1:22  1:22  2:13  1:50  2:41  0:59  0:22     9:59:53  10:38:10
3

Nina Smestad,

  38:26      8:09  5:55  0:39  4:40  5:02  2:41  1:35  1:14  2:39  1:49  2:38  1:02  0:23     9:59:53  10:38:19
4

Hege Ask-Henriksen,

  39:02      8:19  6:13  0:44  3:33  5:48  2:37  1:35  1:26  2:21  1:59  2:56  1:09  0:22     9:59:53  10:38:55
5

Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve,

  40:30      8:17  5:54  0:42  4:47  5:08  2:44  1:48  1:23  2:56  1:57  2:56  1:33  0:25     9:59:53  10:40:23
6

Åsa Franzén,

  44:45      8:15  8:59  0:56  3:30  5:40  3:28  1:47  1:17  2:49  2:10  3:36  0:51  1:27     9:59:53  10:44:38
7

Anne-Louise Gadsbølle,

  46:18      9:15  7:06  0:55  4:23  7:09  3:06  1:50  2:48  3:10  1:53  2:53  1:25  0:25     9:59:53  10:46:11
8

Katja Ekroll Jahren,

  46:22      9:25  7:53  0:48  4:10  6:52  3:18  1:19  1:46  3:16  2:42  3:15  1:16  0:22     9:59:53  10:46:15
9

Sina Blix,

  47:22      8:33  7:44  1:10  4:16  7:23  2:57  1:45  2:47  3:45  2:16  3:09  1:10  0:27     9:59:53  10:47:15
10

Karen Marie Haug,

  48:01      9:20  6:46  1:14  4:32  7:07  3:45  2:36  1:41  3:15  2:24  3:23  1:33  0:25     9:59:53  10:47:54
11

Sofie Aarnes,

  57:28      9:00  8:22  1:05  4:10  7:26  3:29  4:39  5:18  3:36  2:43  4:52  2:12  0:36     9:59:53  10:57:21

Klasse: Herrer

Postkoder

Tid

128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 150 167 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Ola Berger,

  31:51      5:19  5:41  0:36  2:19  3:59  1:53  1:19  0:44  1:55  1:34  3:28  1:40  1:05  0:19     9:56:08  10:27:59
2

Tuomas Tervo,

  33:34      5:59  6:36  0:51  2:20  3:55  2:09  1:09  0:48  2:02  1:29  3:32  1:33  0:46  0:25     9:56:08  10:29:42
3

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  33:35      6:03  5:27  0:38  2:29  4:02  2:11  1:17  0:58  2:30  1:36  3:32  1:37  0:52  0:23     9:56:07  10:29:42
4

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  33:38      5:56  6:40  0:51  2:15  3:55  2:15  1:11  0:54  2:02  1:25  3:20  1:36  0:53  0:25     9:56:08  10:29:46
5

Jostein Nørbech,

  33:44      6:06  5:14  0:37  2:27  4:32  2:16  1:15  1:04  2:08  1:29  3:47  1:30  0:52  0:27     9:56:08  10:29:52
6

Rune Strandberg,

  34:52      6:40  5:09  0:34  2:41  4:26  2:16  1:16  0:57  2:04  1:33  4:10  1:45  1:00  0:21     9:56:08  10:31:00
7

Trond Strandberg,

  35:18      6:50  4:55  0:35  3:11  4:19  2:15  1:17  0:59  2:11  1:35  4:03  1:48  1:01  0:19     9:56:08  10:31:26
8

Anders Einum,

  35:40      6:04  5:15  0:37  2:41  4:34  2:20  1:21  0:58  2:07  1:33  4:11  2:14  1:11  0:34     9:56:08  10:31:48
9

Petter Reinemo,

  36:42      6:13  6:25  0:51  2:25  4:24  2:26  1:26  1:05  2:10  1:50  4:06  1:51  1:12  0:18     9:56:08  10:32:50
10

Torbjørn Sagberg,

  39:11      5:49  6:45  0:40  2:13  4:00  2:01  1:40  0:58  2:40  2:07  3:00  4:20  1:56  1:02     9:56:08  10:35:19
11

Erik Torren Thorsson,

  39:28      6:53  4:45  0:36  3:01  4:51  2:43  1:28  2:05  2:04  1:48  5:19  2:26  1:07  0:22     9:56:08  10:35:36
12

Torbjørn Aass,

  42:07      6:57  5:54  1:32  3:27  5:12  3:17  1:40  1:11  2:17  2:34  4:21  2:22  1:05  0:18     9:56:08  10:38:15
13

Anders Beyer Brattli,

  43:12      6:55  5:59  1:32  3:22  5:09  3:19  1:48  1:04  2:22  2:34  4:48  2:34  1:22  0:24     9:56:08  10:39:20
14

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad,

  47:47      8:48  7:56  0:49  3:46  5:33  2:55  1:26  0:57  2:51  2:17  5:35  3:24  1:12  0:18     9:56:08  10:43:55
15

Tor Inge Birkenes,

  47:56      8:44  8:05  1:03  4:00  6:04  2:49  1:51  1:17  2:12  1:51  5:12  3:10  1:20  0:18     9:56:08  10:44:04
16

Kjell Arild Karlsen,

  48:17      9:00  7:14  0:28  3:52  5:48  4:55  0:51  2:02  2:41  1:55  5:02  2:37  1:37  0:15     9:56:08  10:44:25
17

Frank Aasgård,

  48:28      8:00  7:10  0:30  3:53  6:33  3:26  1:57  1:24  3:01  2:09  5:27  2:57  1:45  0:16     9:56:08  10:44:36
18

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  52:19      8:04  6:50  0:51  3:23  6:42  6:22  1:18  1:47  3:38  2:05  5:42  4:05  1:14  0:18     9:56:08  10:48:27
19

Stian Grann,

  52:33      9:17  9:22  0:27  4:09  5:42  4:47  1:12  1:44  3:04  2:20  5:32  3:11  1:33  0:13     9:56:08  10:48:41
20

Hallvard Tyldum,

  53:41      9:27  8:10  0:28  4:05  6:28  3:35  0:58  2:28  3:26  2:30  7:56  2:43  1:13  0:14     9:56:08  10:49:49
21

Helge Venås Flægstad,

  1:00:49      8:39  8:25  0:57  7:11  5:45  4:16  1:52  5:05  3:10  3:04  7:20  3:15  1:27  0:23     9:56:08  10:56:57
22

Jørgen Fiskum,

  1:07:17      8:19 12:32  0:49  3:25  5:17 14:15  0:50  1:38  3:37  2:53  8:17  4:20  0:50  0:15     9:56:08  11:03:25
23

Vegard Brun Saga,

  1:07:38     11:42 11:13  1:12  9:55  3:11  6:05  2:11  1:43  3:36  8:21  2:37  4:01  1:19  0:32     9:56:08  11:03:46
24

Erik Sælen,

  1:08:04     11:59 10:59  5:33  2:09  8:05  4:32  2:28  1:25  3:37  8:09  3:08  3:55  1:30  0:35     9:56:08  11:04:12

Klasse: Nybegynner

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: H1

Postkoder

Tid

127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 150 167 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Ola Berger,

  31:51      2:07  3:12  5:41  0:36  2:19  3:59  1:53  1:19  0:44  1:55  1:34  3:28  1:40  1:05  0:19     9:56:08  10:27:59
2

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  33:35      2:47  3:16  5:27  0:38  2:29  4:02  2:11  1:17  0:58  2:30  1:36  3:32  1:37  0:52  0:23     9:56:07  10:29:42
3

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  33:38      2:41  3:15  6:40  0:51  2:15  3:55  2:15  1:11  0:54  2:02  1:25  3:20  1:36  0:53  0:25     9:56:08  10:29:46
4

Trond Strandberg,

  35:18      3:01  3:49  4:55  0:35  3:11  4:19  2:15  1:17  0:59  2:11  1:35  4:03  1:48  1:01  0:19     9:56:08  10:31:26
5

Petter Reinemo,

  36:42      2:50  3:23  6:25  0:51  2:25  4:24  2:26  1:26  1:05  2:10  1:50  4:06  1:51  1:12  0:18     9:56:08  10:32:50
6

Erik Torren Thorsson,

  39:28      2:48  4:05  4:45  0:36  3:01  4:51  2:43  1:28  2:05  2:04  1:48  5:19  2:26  1:07  0:22     9:56:08  10:35:36
7

Torbjørn Aass,

  42:07      2:56  4:01  5:54  1:32  3:27  5:12  3:17  1:40  1:11  2:17  2:34  4:21  2:22  1:05  0:18     9:56:08  10:38:15
8

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad,

  47:47      4:00  4:48  7:56  0:49  3:46  5:33  2:55  1:26  0:57  2:51  2:17  5:35  3:24  1:12  0:18     9:56:08  10:43:55
9

Tor Inge Birkenes,

  47:56      3:38  5:06  8:05  1:03  4:00  6:04  2:49  1:51  1:17  2:12  1:51  5:12  3:10  1:20  0:18     9:56:08  10:44:04
10

Kjell Arild Karlsen,

  48:17      4:14  4:46  7:14  0:28  3:52  5:48  4:55  0:51  2:02  2:41  1:55  5:02  2:37  1:37  0:15     9:56:08  10:44:25
11

Frank Aasgård,

  48:28      3:12  4:48  7:10  0:30  3:53  6:33  3:26  1:57  1:24  3:01  2:09  5:27  2:57  1:45  0:16     9:56:08  10:44:36
12

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  52:19      3:18  4:46  6:50  0:51  3:23  6:42  6:22  1:18  1:47  3:38  2:05  5:42  4:05  1:14  0:18     9:56:08  10:48:27
13

Jørgen Fiskum,

  1:07:17      3:48  4:31 12:32  0:49  3:25  5:17 14:15  0:50  1:38  3:37  2:53  8:17  4:20  0:50  0:15     9:56:08  11:03:25
14

Vegard Brun Saga,

  1:07:38      8:51  2:51 11:13  1:12  9:55  3:11  6:05  2:11  1:43  3:36  8:21  2:37  4:01  1:19  0:32     9:56:08  11:03:46
15

Erik Sælen,

  1:08:04      8:50  3:09 10:59  5:33  2:09  8:05  4:32  2:28  1:25  3:37  8:09  3:08  3:55  1:30  0:35     9:56:08  11:04:12

Klasse: H2

Postkoder

Tid

88 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 150 167 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Tuomas Tervo,

  33:34      2:47  3:12  6:36  0:51  2:20  3:55  2:09  1:09  0:48  2:02  1:29  3:32  1:33  0:46  0:25     9:56:08  10:29:42
2

Jostein Nørbech,

  33:44      2:49  3:17  5:14  0:37  2:27  4:32  2:16  1:15  1:04  2:08  1:29  3:47  1:30  0:52  0:27     9:56:08  10:29:52
3

Rune Strandberg,

  34:52      2:51  3:49  5:09  0:34  2:41  4:26  2:16  1:16  0:57  2:04  1:33  4:10  1:45  1:00  0:21     9:56:08  10:31:00
4

Anders Einum,

  35:40      2:36  3:28  5:15  0:37  2:41  4:34  2:20  1:21  0:58  2:07  1:33  4:11  2:14  1:11  0:34     9:56:08  10:31:48
5

Torbjørn Sagberg,

  39:11      2:44  3:05  6:45  0:40  2:13  4:00  2:01  1:40  0:58  2:40  2:07  3:00  4:20  1:56  1:02     9:56:08  10:35:19
6

Anders Beyer Brattli,

  43:12      2:53  4:02  5:59  1:32  3:22  5:09  3:19  1:48  1:04  2:22  2:34  4:48  2:34  1:22  0:24     9:56:08  10:39:20
7

Stian Grann,

  52:33      4:15  5:02  9:22  0:27  4:09  5:42  4:47  1:12  1:44  3:04  2:20  5:32  3:11  1:33  0:13     9:56:08  10:48:41
8

Hallvard Tyldum,

  53:41      4:02  5:25  8:10  0:28  4:05  6:28  3:35  0:58  2:28  3:26  2:30  7:56  2:43  1:13  0:14     9:56:08  10:49:49
9

Helge Venås Flægstad,

  1:00:49      3:40  4:59  8:25  0:57  7:11  5:45  4:16  1:52  5:05  3:10  3:04  7:20  3:15  1:27  0:23     9:56:08  10:56:57

Klasse: D1

Postkoder

Tid

127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 139 150 167 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve,

  40:30      3:43  4:34  5:54  0:42  4:47  5:08  2:44  1:48  1:23  2:56  1:57  2:56  1:33  0:25     9:59:53  10:40:23
2

Åsa Franzén,

  44:45      3:44  4:31  8:59  0:56  3:30  5:40  3:28  1:47  1:17  2:49  2:10  3:36  0:51  1:27     9:59:53  10:44:38
3

Anne-Louise Gadsbølle,

  46:18      3:40  5:35  7:06  0:55  4:23  7:09  3:06  1:50  2:48  3:10  1:53  2:53  1:25  0:25     9:59:53  10:46:11
4

Katja Ekroll Jahren,

  46:22      3:59  5:26  7:53  0:48  4:10  6:52  3:18  1:19  1:46  3:16  2:42  3:15  1:16  0:22     9:59:53  10:46:15
5

Karen Marie Haug,

  48:01      3:51  5:29  6:46  1:14  4:32  7:07  3:45  2:36  1:41  3:15  2:24  3:23  1:33  0:25     9:59:53  10:47:54
6

Sofie Aarnes,

  57:28      3:55  5:05  8:22  1:05  4:10  7:26  3:29  4:39  5:18  3:36  2:43  4:52  2:12  0:36     9:59:53  10:57:21

Klasse: D2

Postkoder

Tid

88 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 139 150 167 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Karianne Ruud,

  38:13      3:30  4:53  5:36  0:42  4:36  5:06  2:35  1:42  1:22  2:25  1:45  2:35  1:03  0:23     9:59:53  10:38:06
2

Lene Godager,

  38:17      3:32  4:47  5:43  0:37  4:56  4:54  2:59  1:22  1:22  2:13  1:50  2:41  0:59  0:22     9:59:53  10:38:10
3

Nina Smestad,

  38:26      3:26  4:43  5:55  0:39  4:40  5:02  2:41  1:35  1:14  2:39  1:49  2:38  1:02  0:23     9:59:53  10:38:19
4

Hege Ask-Henriksen,

  39:02      3:32  4:47  6:13  0:44  3:33  5:48  2:37  1:35  1:26  2:21  1:59  2:56  1:09  0:22     9:59:53  10:38:55
5

Sina Blix,

  47:22      3:49  4:44  7:44  1:10  4:16  7:23  2:57  1:45  2:47  3:45  2:16  3:09  1:10  0:27     9:59:53  10:47:15

Antall deltagere: 70

Uten lisens