Klasse: Babes

Postkoder

Tid

110 113 143 143 143 153 107 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Line Hagman,

  36:32      6:16  3:00  3:45  8:57  6:38  5:35  2:21     17:57:46  18:34:18
2

Hanne,

  39:56      7:09  2:54  4:10  9:28  7:52  5:41  2:42     14:17:24  14:57:20
3

Jenny Persson,

  44:34      7:23  2:55  4:33 10:55  8:42  6:38  3:28     14:12:32  14:57:06
4

Sigrid,

  46:04      8:11  3:27  5:13 11:05  8:37  6:27  3:04     14:12:11  14:58:15
5

Hege Holth Johannessen,

  46:44      9:19  2:58  5:17 11:23  8:14  6:13  3:20     14:11:03  14:57:47
6

Karianne Ruud,

  48:19      8:52  3:06  4:58 13:29  9:35  5:11  3:08     14:13:55  15:02:14
7

Kine Sofie Sandstad,

  48:56      8:06  3:11  5:03  9:28 12:34  6:54  3:40     17:45:29  18:34:25
8

Astrid Flugsrud,

  49:56     11:03  3:39  7:23 10:00  8:08  6:40  3:03     7:31  57:27
9

Ane Baldishol Brevig,

  50:04     10:11  3:10  6:30  9:00 11:08  6:14  3:51     13:36:30  14:26:34
10

Hege A-H,

  50:42      8:45  3:06  7:26  8:20 13:07  6:31  3:27     6:10  56:52
11

Lene Godager,

  51:15      7:02  2:46  5:44 15:13 10:19  6:34  3:37     17:43:18  18:34:33
12

Katja Ekroll Jahren,

  56:19      8:57  3:23  6:11  9:49 12:45  6:23  8:51     13:31:05  14:27:24
13

Line S. Drange,

  1:06:53     11:06  4:18  7:09 12:24 17:19  9:29  5:08     17:26:58  18:33:51
14

Hedvig,

  1:08:58      9:32  3:22  5:03 29:38 10:05  7:19  3:59     17:25:11  18:34:09
DSQ

Idunn Melnes,

  37:31       23:41  9:01             6:05:06  6:42:37
DSQ

Gerit Pfuhl, NTNUI

  1:17:53     23:14  5:02 15:15     28:49  5:33     13:40:46  14:58:39

Klasse: Babes L1

Postkoder

Tid

110 113 143 150 152 143 147 149 143 153 107 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Line Hagman,

  36:32      6:16  3:00  3:45  3:04  3:52  2:01  2:10  1:41  2:47  5:35  2:21     17:57:46  18:34:18
2

Hanne,

  39:56      7:09  2:54  4:10  3:28  3:46  2:14  2:43  2:02  3:07  5:41  2:42     14:17:24  14:57:20
3

Jenny Persson,

  44:34      7:23  2:55  4:33  4:15  4:31  2:09  3:09  2:07  3:26  6:38  3:28     14:12:32  14:57:06
4

Sigrid,

  46:04      8:11  3:27  5:13  4:28  4:21  2:16  3:03  2:05  3:29  6:27  3:04     14:12:11  14:58:15
5

Hege Holth Johannessen,

  46:44      9:19  2:58  5:17  4:47  4:16  2:20  3:00  1:59  3:15  6:13  3:20     14:11:03  14:57:47
6

Astrid Flugsrud,

  49:56     11:03  3:39  7:23  3:50  3:53  2:17  3:02  2:04  3:02  6:40  3:03     7:31  57:27
7

Hedvig,

  1:08:58      9:32  3:22  5:03  4:53 21:29  3:16  3:18  2:44  4:03  7:19  3:59     17:25:11  18:34:09
DSQ

Gerit Pfuhl, NTNUI

  1:17:53     23:14  5:02 15:15        4:55  3:43   20:11  5:33     13:40:46  14:58:39

Klasse: Babes L2

Postkoder

Tid

110 113 143 147 149 143 150 152 143 153 107 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Karianne Ruud,

  48:19      8:52  3:06  4:58  2:28  8:40  2:21  3:53  3:45  1:57  5:11  3:08     14:13:55  15:02:14
2

Kine Sofie Sandstad,

  48:56      8:06  3:11  5:03  3:30  2:13  3:45  5:10  4:41  2:43  6:54  3:40     17:45:29  18:34:25
3

Ane Baldishol Brevig,

  50:04     10:11  3:10  6:30  3:47  1:56  3:17  4:06  4:47  2:15  6:14  3:51     13:36:30  14:26:34
4

Hege A-H,

  50:42      8:45  3:06  7:26  2:53  2:06  3:21  6:25  4:22  2:20  6:31  3:27     6:10  56:52
5

Lene Godager,

  51:15      7:02  2:46  5:44  2:56  5:28  6:49  4:07  4:00  2:12  6:34  3:37     11:43:18  12:34:33
6

Katja Ekroll Jahren,

  56:19      8:57  3:23  6:11  3:31  2:34  3:44  5:04  4:50  2:51  6:23  8:51     7:31:03  8:27:22
7

Line S. Drange,

  1:06:53     11:06  4:18  7:09  3:57  3:35  4:52  7:16  6:24  3:39  9:29  5:08     17:26:58  18:33:51
DSQ

Idunn Melnes,

  37:31       23:41  9:01  4:49                   6:05:06  6:42:37

Klasse: Dudes

Postkoder

Tid

107 110 113 150 143 143 143 153 154 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Henrik Ruud,

  1:11:09      2:07  6:43  3:08  4:05  3:35  8:15 26:46  9:13  3:44  3:33     -16:0-14  54:55
2

Hannes Friederich,

  1:13:14      2:08  8:25  2:57  3:19  5:00 33:08  7:57  4:48  2:27  3:05     -24:0-24  48:50
3

Tore Borchgrevink Alu,

  1:15:07      3:02  8:23  3:10  4:02  3:40  9:28 27:05  6:57  5:06  4:14     -21:0-14  53:53
4

Espen Fiskum,

  1:18:10      2:04  7:46  2:50  4:01 25:28 20:25  6:00  4:18  2:34  2:44     -29:0-30  48:40
5

Lars-Christian,

  1:21:14      2:22 10:04  3:03  4:05  4:34 37:56  8:02  5:34  2:39  2:55     -32:0-51  48:23
6

Rolf Mauritz,

  1:21:58      2:10  7:51  3:10  4:18  3:31 31:32 12:08  9:17  4:03  3:58     -38:0-59  42:59
7

Anders Einumsbakken,

  1:22:19      2:14  7:55  4:04  6:38 18:21 25:23  7:22  4:59  2:40  2:43     -13:0-55  1:08:24
8

Henrik Sigstad,

  1:22:57      6:32 15:42  4:13  4:31  4:13  8:56 25:34  6:28  3:48  3:00     21:26:43  22:49:40
9

Petern,

  1:24:17      3:04  7:36  3:04  3:57  5:15 41:44  8:01  6:33  2:32  2:31     -6:0-45  1:17:32
10

Anders Beyer Brattli,

  1:33:35      4:19  9:39  4:00  4:27  3:16 48:35  8:02  5:30  2:39  3:08     -44:0-33  49:02
11

Reka,

  1:34:18      2:34  9:08  6:11  3:41  3:15 10:56 32:25  6:04  7:01 13:03     -24:0-40  1:09:38
12

Alban Dalberto,

  1:34:38      4:02  8:01  3:17  4:05  3:27 43:30  8:43  9:33  5:09  4:51     -45:0-29  49:09
13

Hinken,

  1:41:11      2:18 19:59  3:15  5:36  3:16  9:59 42:00  6:18  4:05  4:25     13:19:56  15:01:07
14

Barnebakken,

  1:42:06      6:09  8:45  2:52  3:40  3:39  7:41 43:32  5:58  6:39 13:11     6:44  1:48:50
15

Kampel Wolfgang,

  1:44:16      4:45 21:37  3:10  5:19  4:11 10:00 41:25  6:14  3:56  3:39     -35:0-39  1:08:37
16

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  1:46:09      5:45 10:12  4:28  4:58  4:26 12:30 36:20 13:41  8:46  5:03     22:00:46  23:46:55
17

Gard E.,

  1:56:19      2:54  9:17  3:41  4:27  8:46 16:47 52:45  7:16  5:24  5:02     -1:0-44  -5:0-25
DSQ

Trond Strandberg,

  31:48      8:23  7:59  3:45  3:29  4:03               14:09:24  14:41:12
DSQ

Kristian Kullerud,

  45:20      1:35  7:45  2:59  4:03  9:11     19:47         18:16:19  19:01:39
DSQ

Fredrik Rosenqvist,

  50:33      3:11  8:30  3:00  4:27  7:00               18:57  1:09:30

Klasse: L1

Postkoder

Tid

107 110 113 150 143 152 159 156 143 147 149 143 153 154 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Hannes Friederich,

  1:13:14      2:08  8:25  2:57  3:19  5:00  3:19  8:19  2:27 19:03  2:20  1:37  4:00  4:48  2:27  3:05     -25:0-6  48:50
2

Espen Fiskum,

  1:18:10      2:04  7:46  2:50  4:01 25:28  3:05  6:38  2:21  8:21  2:06  1:33  2:21  4:18  2:34  2:44     -31:0-24  48:40
3

Lars-Christian,

  1:21:14      2:22 10:04  3:03  4:05  4:34  2:51 14:39  2:21 18:05  3:04  1:39  3:19  5:34  2:39  2:55     -33:0-36  48:23
4

Rolf Mauritz,

  1:21:58      2:10  7:51  3:10  4:18  3:31  3:03 11:16  3:10 14:03  6:11  2:26  3:31  9:17  4:03  3:58     -39:0-45  42:59
5

Anders Einumsbakken,

  1:22:19      2:14  7:55  4:04  6:38 18:21  2:43  8:07  2:26 12:07  2:36  1:52  2:54  4:59  2:40  2:43     -15:0-32  1:08:24
6

Petern,

  1:24:17      3:04  7:36  3:04  3:57  5:15  5:48 16:29  5:36 13:51  3:49  1:34  2:38  6:33  2:32  2:31     -37:0-2  -11:0-2
7

Anders Beyer Brattli,

  1:33:35      4:19  9:39  4:00  4:27  3:16  4:08 12:03  3:30 28:54  2:58  1:47  3:17  5:30  2:39  3:08     -45:0-21  49:02
8

Alban Dalberto,

  1:34:38      4:02  8:01  3:17  4:05  3:27  2:52  9:57  4:58 25:43  2:53  2:02  3:48  9:33  5:09  4:51     -55:0-43  -20:0-8
DSQ

Trond Strandberg,

  31:48      8:23  7:59  3:45  3:29  4:03  4:09                       14:09:24  14:41:12
DSQ

Fredrik Rosenqvist,

  50:33      3:11  8:30  3:00  4:27  7:00  3:45 12:14  8:26                   18:57  1:09:30

Klasse: L2

Postkoder

Tid

107 110 113 150 143 147 149 143 152 159 156 143 153 154 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Henrik Ruud,

  1:11:09      2:07  6:43  3:08  4:05  3:35  3:04  1:50  3:21  3:09  9:13  3:20 11:04  9:13  3:44  3:33     -17:0-17  54:55
2

Tore Borchgrevink Alu,

  1:15:07      3:02  8:23  3:10  4:02  3:40  2:55  2:10  4:23  2:59  9:19  2:29 12:18  6:57  5:06  4:14     -24:0-9  53:53
3

Henrik Sigstad,

  1:22:57      6:32 15:42  4:13  4:31  4:13  3:13  2:17  3:26  3:00  8:59  2:46 10:49  6:28  3:48  3:00     21:26:43  22:49:40
4

Reka,

  1:34:18      2:34  9:08  6:11  3:41  3:15  5:41  1:40  3:35  3:21  8:24  2:20 18:20  6:04  7:01 13:03     -25:0-28  1:09:38
5

Hinken,

  1:41:11      2:18 19:59  3:15  5:36  3:16  4:36  1:55  3:28  5:51 17:10  2:34 16:25  6:18  4:05  4:25     7:18:58  9:01:06
6

Barnebakken,

  1:42:06      6:09  8:45  2:52  3:40  3:39  2:49  1:47  3:05  3:06 10:01  2:35 27:50  5:58  6:39 13:11     -5:0-40  -22:0-39
7

Kampel Wolfgang,

  1:44:16      4:45 21:37  3:10  5:19  4:11  4:00  1:59  4:01  5:41 16:46  2:52 16:06  6:14  3:56  3:39     -36:0-39  1:08:37
8

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  1:46:09      5:45 10:12  4:28  4:58  4:26  6:24  2:23  3:43  4:04 12:58  3:14 16:04 13:41  8:46  5:03     21:22:56  23:10:15
9

Gard E.,

  1:56:19      2:54  9:17  3:41  4:27  8:46  6:46  3:53  6:08 11:18 21:57  3:23 16:07  7:16  5:24  5:02     -1:0-44  -5:0-25
DSQ

Kristian Kullerud,

  45:20      1:35  7:45  2:59  4:03  9:11  3:13  2:56           13:38         18:16:19  19:01:39

Antall deltagere: 72

Uten lisens