Klasse: D11-12

Postkoder

Tid

161 162 163 164 165 166 168 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Karen Oline Kolstad, Spkl. Fre

  9:50      0:53  1:34  2:07  0:51  0:26  0:43  1:32  1:08  0:36     18:34:00  18:43:50
2

Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli, O

  10:07      1:05  1:30  1:42  1:00  0:23  0:37  1:48  1:23  0:39     17:55:16  18:05:23
3

Sigrid Bratsberg, Wing OK

  12:42      1:17  2:11  1:47  1:12  0:24  0:50  1:51  2:13  0:57     18:09:54  18:22:36
4

Inger Videm, Spkl. Freidig

  13:48      1:14  3:14  2:20  1:04  0:53  0:44  1:51  1:47  0:41     18:22:18  18:36:06
5

Andrea Kjønlis, OL Trollelg

  14:34      1:05  1:57  2:19  1:15  0:34  1:02  3:24  2:03  0:55     18:38:32  18:53:06
6

Martine Kristiansen, Byåsen Il

  14:42      1:03  2:24  2:39  1:22  0:30  0:53  3:06  1:53  0:52     17:58:21  18:13:03
7

Malin Unsgård, Leik

  14:55      1:58  2:32  2:51  1:09  0:31  0:51  2:18  1:54  0:51     18:16:44  18:31:39
8

Ingrid Liabakk Eriksen, Byåsen

  15:25      1:14  2:32  2:31  1:26  0:22  1:01  2:14  3:08  0:57     18:21:10  18:36:35

Klasse: D13-14

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Eli Marita Forseth, OL Trollel

  19:30      0:49  0:57  1:10  4:30  2:59  0:14  2:33  0:36  3:31  0:47  0:47  0:37     17:44:11  18:03:41
2

Jorunn Kvakland, Spkl. Freidig

  20:37      0:58  1:04  1:24  5:19  2:46  0:18  2:35  0:23  3:38  0:47  0:53  0:32     18:37:47  18:58:24
3

Ingid Morset, Wing OK

  20:45      0:48  1:01  1:29  4:35  3:14  0:16  2:44  0:37  3:27  0:46  1:05  0:43     17:43:26  18:04:11
4

Katarina Tingulstad, Spkl. Fre

  21:57      0:58  1:14  1:34  4:24  3:27  0:20  2:37  0:29  3:44  0:54  1:29  0:47     18:22:35  18:44:32
5

Tone Fanavoll, OK Nidarøst

  23:08      0:57  1:47  1:37  4:50  3:22  0:16  2:52  0:29  3:51  1:06  1:10  0:51     17:47:53  18:11:01
6

Ida R Rønning, Spkl. Freidig

  32:10      1:57  1:22  2:16  6:45  4:34  0:26  3:54  0:38  5:51  1:55  1:45  0:47     18:20:08  18:52:18

Klasse: D15-16

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Line Hovdenak Stenersen, OK Ni

  18:08      0:45  0:55  1:31  4:12  2:29  0:14  2:18  0:22  3:15  0:38  0:52  0:37     17:51:01  18:09:09
2

Magnhild Seim Grøvlen, OK Nida

  18:43      0:48  1:00  1:35  4:18  2:30  0:13  2:21  0:24  3:22  0:39  0:57  0:36     17:50:45  18:09:28
3

Kari E. Lien Johnsen, Byåsen I

  19:00      0:54  0:59  1:18  4:07  3:07  0:13  2:20  0:27  3:26  0:40  0:54  0:35     18:40:28  18:59:28
4

Kristine Unsgård, IL Leik

  19:30      0:49  1:26  1:14  4:34  2:37  0:14  2:33  0:22  3:16  0:51  0:47  0:47     17:48:50  18:08:20
5

Mali Gederaas Kanstad, Wing OK

  19:32      0:48  0:53  1:29  4:32  2:29  0:14  2:26  0:28  3:49  0:41  0:57  0:46     18:27:24  18:46:56
6

Kjersti Denstad, IL Stjørdals-

  21:09      0:55  1:15  1:23  5:12  3:08  0:14  2:32  0:23  3:48  0:32  1:04  0:43     18:38:59  19:00:08
7

Marianne Løvås, OK Nidarøst

  23:53      1:02  1:17  1:42  5:37  3:37  0:16  2:49  0:31  4:15  0:48  1:16  0:43     18:08:31  18:32:24
8

Margrethe Furan, Stjørdals Bli

  24:31      1:10  1:18  1:28  5:37  3:27  0:14  2:53  0:28  4:37  1:18  1:28  0:33     17:37:31  18:02:02
9

Marte Uthus, Stjørdals Blink

  24:54      1:02  1:40  1:27  5:44  3:25  0:15  2:54  0:29  4:30  1:16  1:35  0:37     17:37:15  18:02:09
10

Hanne Gabrielsen, Byåsen Il

  32:18      1:21  2:05  1:56  7:19  4:32  0:10  5:15  0:21  5:58  0:41  1:53  0:47     17:35:13  18:07:31
DSQ

Kristine Eid, Spkl. Freidig

  44:19      0:54  1:22                   42:03     17:31:31  18:15:50

Klasse: D17-20

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Adele Johannesen, Oddersjaa

  18:46      0:49  0:58  1:20  3:47  2:24  0:15  2:07  0:25  3:12  0:46  1:56  0:47     18:28:17  18:47:03
2

Trine Baardsgaard, OL Trollelg

  19:11      0:47  1:01  1:28  4:14  2:43  0:13  2:27  0:25  3:31  0:42  0:55  0:45     17:42:15  18:01:26
3

Sina Blix, NTNUI

  19:35      0:52  1:04  1:21  4:18  2:36  0:15  2:26  0:30  3:38  0:48  1:03  0:44     18:29:33  18:49:08
4

Kristin Ask-Henriksen, Konneru

  20:25      0:59  1:05  1:40  4:38  2:44  0:14  2:36  0:25  3:39  0:47  0:55  0:43     18:22:58  18:43:23

Klasse: D21-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Mari Fasting, Fredrikstad SK

  14:27      0:40  0:56  1:05  3:06  1:59  0:12  1:44  0:20  2:35  0:34  0:42  0:34     17:56:45  18:11:12
2

Line Hagman, NTNUI

  15:44      0:49  0:48  1:11  3:22  2:15  0:12  2:03  0:22  2:45  0:35  0:46  0:36     18:34:19  18:50:03
3

Ane Baldishol Brevig, NTNUI

  15:50      0:43  0:52  1:10  3:30  2:23  0:13  2:05  0:20  2:45  0:30  0:42  0:37     18:40:45  18:56:35
4

Karianne Ruud, Fredrikstad SK

  15:56      0:39  0:49  1:08  3:38  2:09  0:11  2:00  0:20  2:56  0:39  0:51  0:36     18:25:47  18:41:43
5

Ida Svanberg, NTNUI

  16:01      0:42  0:53  1:09  3:41  2:13  0:13  1:58  0:23  2:56  0:30  0:44  0:39     18:42:39  18:58:40
6

Guri Stenseth, OL Trollelg

  16:22      0:39  0:48  1:14  3:33  2:09  0:11  2:07  0:23  3:14  0:37  0:53  0:34     17:57:57  18:14:19
7

Marte Grande østby, NTNUI

  16:34      1:03  1:06  1:12  3:34  2:08  0:13  1:57  0:22  2:55  0:42  0:48  0:34     18:16:22  18:32:56
8

Nina Smestad, Løten OL

  16:59      0:43  0:54  1:19  3:43  2:16  0:14  2:23  0:23  3:03  0:34  0:47  0:40     18:23:10  18:40:09
9

Lene Godager, Løten OL

  17:33      0:50  0:52  1:15  3:54  2:25  0:13  2:03  0:23  3:22  0:44  0:57  0:35     18:12:52  18:30:25
10

Ane Helgerud, Byåsen Il

  17:47      0:50  0:50  1:10  4:11  2:22  0:16  2:11  0:24  3:10  0:43  0:56  0:44     17:53:37  18:11:24
11

Astrid Kobro Fugleneb, Bodø IL

  17:49      0:48  0:56  1:15  3:59  2:15  0:14  2:06  0:22  3:06  0:40  0:54  1:14     18:24:59  18:42:48
12

Kine Sofie Sandstad, NTNUI

  17:59      0:46  0:56  1:17  4:04  2:23  0:13  2:16  0:26  3:14  0:41  1:01  0:42     18:29:45  18:47:44
13

Solveig Vassenden, NTNUI

  18:07      0:46  0:57  1:20  4:10  2:24  0:13  2:19  0:25  3:14  0:41  0:53  0:45     18:25:20  18:43:27
14

Ane Tinmannsvik, OL Trollelg

  18:24      0:44  0:53  1:26  3:57  2:33  0:13  2:24  0:25  3:36  0:41  1:00  0:32     18:41:15  18:59:39
15

Mari Angell-Petersen, Spkl. Fr

  18:25      0:45  0:55  1:18  4:20  2:42  0:14  2:34  0:23  3:12  0:39  0:45  0:38     17:49:26  18:07:51
16

Jenny Persson, NTNUI

  18:44      0:52  0:58  1:20  4:23  2:35  0:14  2:10  0:24  3:13  0:55  0:59  0:41     18:28:48  18:47:32
16

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve, NTNUI

  18:44      1:11  1:04  1:22  3:58  2:33  0:15  2:16  0:23  3:17  0:48  0:55  0:42     18:02:44  18:21:28
18

Solveig Angell-Petersen, Spkl.

  18:58      0:48  0:58  1:27  4:28  2:31  0:13  2:18  0:25  3:26  0:38  1:02  0:44     17:49:59  18:08:57
19

Marit Owren, Spkl. Freidig

  19:15      0:47  1:00  1:40  4:49  2:31  0:13  2:11  0:25  3:19  0:42  0:56  0:42     17:51:21  18:10:36
20

Mari Voldsund, OL Trollelg

  19:17      0:48  1:10  1:34  4:15  2:47  0:11  2:28  0:23  3:14  0:43  1:02  0:42     17:52:03  18:11:20
21

Marianne Berg, NTNUI

  19:22      0:48  0:56  1:26  4:23  2:55  0:13  2:20  0:23  3:28  0:41  1:05  0:44     17:52:18  18:11:40
22

Gerit Pfuhl, NTNUI

  19:33      1:10  1:38  2:00  3:48  2:29  0:12  2:08  0:24  3:06  0:53  1:04  0:41     17:55:15  18:14:48
23

Kristin Horgehagen, NTNUI

  19:54      0:45  1:22  1:37  4:13  2:50  0:14  2:29  0:23  3:28  0:41  1:03  0:49     17:51:47  18:11:41
24

Ann Kristin Bjerke, Sandefjord

  20:08      0:47  1:16  1:34  4:26  2:43  0:12  2:28  0:26  3:42  0:48  1:04  0:42     18:30:30  18:50:38
25

Hege Holth Johannessen, NTNUI

  20:11      1:09  1:08  1:25  4:30  2:46  0:15  2:31  0:26  3:32  0:50  0:57  0:42     18:16:42  18:36:53
26

Terese Aursand Konradsen, OL T

  20:18      0:57  1:05  1:22  5:16  2:42  0:14  2:25  0:27  3:25  0:45  0:56  0:44     18:38:15  18:58:33
27

Kristine K Berg, NTNUI

  20:19      1:20  1:03  1:25  4:28  2:59  0:16  2:28  0:25  3:41  0:47  0:48  0:39     18:01:03  18:21:22
28

Frøydis Sjøvold, Byåsen Il

  20:31      0:57  1:16  1:25  4:22  2:51  0:14  2:31  0:26  3:56  0:50  1:04  0:39     18:33:38  18:54:09
29

Janne Thygesen, NTNUI

  20:54      0:55  1:02  1:31  4:29  3:02  0:18  2:42  0:29  3:42  0:54  0:58  0:52     17:39:45  18:00:39
30

Liv Kvistad Klemetsaune, OL Tr

  21:02      0:53  1:09  1:27  4:53  3:00  0:17  2:24  0:24  3:46  0:58  1:06  0:45     17:52:31  18:13:33
31

Kaja Torpe, NTNUI

  22:00      1:23  1:09  1:35  5:26  2:48  0:15  2:31  0:28  3:49  0:53  0:58  0:45     17:58:31  18:20:31
32

Kristin Storvik, Spkl. Freidig

  22:42      1:06  1:13  1:48  4:57  3:11  0:16  2:36  0:30  3:50  0:52  1:37  0:46     18:21:52  18:44:34
33

Anne Kirsti Noren, NTNUI

  24:41      1:22  1:17  1:56  5:07  3:12  0:16  2:55  0:35  4:41  1:14  1:17  0:49     18:33:05  18:57:46
34

Line Sjødin Drange, NTNUI

  25:04      1:03  1:30  1:46  5:11  3:17  0:16  2:52  0:28  5:36  0:56  1:20  0:49     18:30:03  18:55:07
35

Anette og Hanne, NTNUI

  26:31      1:56  1:41  2:06  5:51  3:41  0:19  3:01  0:34  4:14  1:05  1:16  0:47     17:35:36  18:02:07
36

Victoria og Birgitte, NTNUI

  28:53      2:12  2:01  2:52  6:30  3:26  0:17  2:57  0:29  4:50  0:57  1:30  0:52     18:29:02  18:57:55
37

Sigrid Grande Klyve, NTNUI

  30:31      1:25  1:31  2:08  6:43  4:07  0:23  3:51  0:36  5:45  1:14  1:34  1:14     18:24:24  18:54:55
38

Zuzana Kutna, NTNUI

  31:13      2:16  2:22  1:38  9:52  2:49  0:18  2:30  0:32  4:00  1:06  3:00  0:50     18:00:30  18:31:43
39

Agnes Cwalina, NTNUI

  31:58      3:00  2:26  1:41  9:45  2:49  0:17  2:29  0:33  3:55  1:05  3:13  0:45     17:59:50  18:31:48

Klasse: D40-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Torunn Spets Storhov, Spkl. Fr

  17:53      0:47  0:53  1:16  4:08  2:25  0:14  2:16  0:27  3:12  0:38  0:56  0:41     18:20:55  18:38:48
2

Nina Beate Liabakk, Byåsen Il

  18:04      0:49  1:00  1:16  4:01  2:29  0:14  2:10  0:25  3:20  0:42  0:54  0:44     17:53:14  18:11:18
3

Mona Sæther, Spkl. Freidig

  20:12      1:11  1:10  1:44  4:24  2:41  0:16  2:33  0:25  3:23  0:38  0:59  0:48     18:19:01  18:39:13
4

Guri Bjørndal, Byåsen Il

  20:26      0:58  1:00  1:23  5:33  2:47  0:15  2:35  0:25  3:19  0:38  0:53  0:40     18:04:11  18:24:37
5

Ingrid Kvakland, Spkl. Freidig

  20:35      1:04  1:16  1:29  4:42  2:46  0:14  2:30  0:27  3:34  0:57  0:56  0:40     18:38:03  18:58:38
6

Siw Sellæg, OL Trollelg

  22:22      0:53  1:14  1:34  5:02  2:54  0:17  2:51  0:30  4:08  0:50  1:20  0:49     18:31:16  18:53:38
7

Gunn Karin Baardsgaard, OL Tro

  23:09      0:55  1:17  1:34  5:14  3:26  0:17  2:52  0:34  3:58  0:56  1:19  0:47     17:42:26  18:05:35
8

Hilde Forbord Johannessen, Mal

  23:13      1:00  1:32  1:37  4:55  3:12  0:16  2:52  0:30  4:13  0:47  1:33  0:46     18:23:58  18:47:11
9

Anne-Lise Bratsberg, Wing OK

  23:16      1:10  1:04  1:49  5:30  2:55  0:18  3:07  0:32  4:04  0:57  1:07  0:43     18:08:48  18:32:04
10

Liv Bente Grande, Byåsen Il

  24:32      1:11  1:24  1:48  6:00  3:15  0:16  3:00  0:32  4:33  0:59  1:34       18:24:09  18:48:41
11

May Toril Moen, OL Trollelg

  26:02      0:55  1:18  1:46  6:08  3:29  0:17  3:09  0:34  4:53  0:54  1:42  0:57     17:58:19  18:24:21

Klasse: D50-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Gro Rypdal, Byåsen Il

  25:29      1:12  1:21  1:46  5:11  3:29  0:18  3:38  0:30  4:44  1:02  1:31  0:47     17:38:15  18:03:44
2

Stina Elfving, Byåsen Il

  27:14      1:10  1:21  1:47  5:29  5:08  0:20  3:19  0:33  4:44  1:03  1:27  0:53     18:32:00  18:59:14

Klasse: D60-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Katharina Mo Berge, Spkl. Frei

  19:01      1:04  1:06  1:28  4:09  2:50  0:14  2:12  0:25  3:11  0:42  0:54  0:46     18:24:42  18:43:43
2

Torid Kvaal, Spkl. Freidig

  22:17      1:16  1:22  1:38  4:52  2:53  0:15  2:51  0:30  3:47  0:52  1:10  0:51     18:34:57  18:57:14

Klasse: D70-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: H11-12

Postkoder

Tid

161 162 163 164 165 166 168 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Andreas Sølberg, IL Leik

  8:51      0:56  1:21  1:27  0:45  0:26  0:40  1:26  1:04  0:46     18:34:55  18:43:46
2

Vebjørn Karoliussen, Wing OK

  10:40      1:01  1:39  1:26  0:46  0:21  1:17  1:46  1:40  0:44     18:48:17  18:58:57
3

Bendik Sandnes Vada, OL Trolle

  14:33      1:12  2:03  2:04  0:58  0:42  1:14  3:33  1:59  0:48     18:38:09  18:52:42
4

Anders Haugskott, OL Trollelg

  15:43      1:22  2:21  2:15  1:18  0:36  2:03  2:51  2:12  0:45     18:10:13  18:25:56
5

Olav Andreas Remmen, OL Trolle

  18:13      1:23  4:55  4:39  1:03  0:23  0:51  2:22  1:50  0:47     18:39:26  18:57:39
6

Andreas Hågland Hagen, OL Trol

  18:31      1:50  2:54  4:13  0:56  2:40  0:49  2:06  2:20  0:43     18:04:07  18:22:38
7

Torbjørn Lunde, Malvik IL

  18:43      1:18  3:34  4:14  0:57  2:33  0:54  2:07  2:21  0:45     18:03:56  18:22:39
8

Øyvind Wiggen, Byåsen IL

  20:36      0:55  1:45  1:38  0:55  0:43  1:19  1:58 10:49  0:34     18:02:08  18:22:44
9

John Gederaas Kanstad, Wing OK

  25:12      0:56  1:35  1:46  1:06  0:40  1:07 15:16  1:58  0:48     18:24:29  18:49:41
10

Brynjar Forseth, OL Trollelg

  25:18      5:26  4:45  3:10  1:58  1:11  1:42  3:14  3:11  0:41     18:32:02  18:57:20
DSQ

Bjørn Smeby, Freidig

  30:25        7:28  5:17  2:59    8:49      5:52     18:13:27  18:43:52
DSQ

Andreas Sølberg, IL Leik

  49:11       41:17  1:33  0:54  0:31  0:43  1:44  1:49  0:40     17:42:03  18:31:14

Klasse: H13-14

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli, OL

  16:48      0:50  1:01  1:20  4:07  2:21  0:13  2:03  0:25  2:49  0:31  0:39  0:29     17:48:39  18:05:27
2

Sindre Johannessen, Malvik IL

  17:27      0:49  0:55  1:17  3:48  2:32  0:13  2:12  0:25  3:07  0:46  0:47  0:36     18:23:42  18:41:09
3

Martin R Rønning, Spkl. Freidi

  17:42      0:50  0:51  1:28  4:11  2:26  0:14  2:07  0:22  3:13  0:41  0:46  0:33     18:22:13  18:39:55
4

Kristian Magnus Øien, OL Troll

  18:29      0:54  0:55  2:28  4:08  2:14  0:12  2:11  0:25  3:04  0:40  0:45  0:33     17:49:37  18:08:06
5

Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen, OK

  18:31      0:48  0:54  1:12  4:31  2:31  0:17  2:23  0:26  3:18  0:45  0:51  0:35     17:45:20  18:03:51
6

Ove Baardsgaard, OL Trollelg

  18:52      0:45  0:58  1:38  4:10  2:32  0:18  2:19  0:21  3:17  1:02  0:50  0:42     17:42:05  18:00:57
7

Brage Sæther, Spkl. Freidig

  18:57      0:59  1:00  1:14  3:56  2:45  0:14  2:38  0:24  3:28  0:46  0:55  0:38     18:35:48  18:54:45
8

Sigve Dønstad, Størdals Blink

  19:17      0:52  0:58  1:17  4:29  2:32  0:14  2:27  0:25  3:35  0:50  0:57  0:41     17:45:05  18:04:22
9

Eivind Opedal, Melhus IL

  21:28      1:19  0:56  1:23  4:57  2:59  0:34  2:37  0:30  3:14  1:13  1:00  0:46     18:07:16  18:28:44
10

Tore Gederaas Kanstad, Wing OK

  25:58      1:37  1:37  1:45  5:47  3:32  0:14  3:18  0:31  4:07  1:03  1:41  0:46     18:23:27  18:49:25
DSQ

Eivind Opedal, Melhus IL

  17:33        9:59            2:58      4:36       17:33:50  17:51:23

Klasse: H15-16

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Johan Riseth Hammer, Børsa IL

  14:15      0:32  0:42  0:58  3:27  1:56  0:12  1:46  0:18  2:37  0:33  0:42  0:32     17:51:10  18:05:25
2

Martin Sylte, OL Trollelg

  14:22      0:32  0:40  1:09  3:21  2:06  0:11  1:53  0:17  2:30  0:29  0:39  0:35     18:45:15  18:59:37
3

Simen Olafsen, Spkl. Freidig

  15:37      0:40  0:47  1:14  3:43  2:20  0:15  1:51  0:18  2:45  0:32  0:41  0:31     17:49:50  18:05:27
4

Kristian Stahl Pedersen, OL Tr

  16:13      0:40  0:49  1:22  3:25  2:24  0:13  1:58  0:21  2:54  0:42  0:47  0:38     18:44:50  19:01:03
5

Sindre Sæther, Spkl. Freidig

  16:29      0:40  0:49  1:08  3:39  2:19  0:20  2:13  0:23  3:02  0:30  0:50  0:36     18:42:51  18:59:20
6

Mads Nonstad Fornes, Wing OK

  17:08      0:46  0:58  1:07  3:56  2:16  0:11  2:30  0:24  3:00  0:34  0:50  0:36     17:58:59  18:16:07
7

Guro Fløgstad, Spkl. Freidig

  17:51      1:05  1:16  1:23  3:45  2:24  0:13  2:18  0:23  3:01  0:42  0:48  0:33     18:32:32  18:50:23
8

Martin Morset, Wing OK

  18:08      0:37  0:55  1:23  4:54  2:19  0:13  2:14  0:23  3:10  0:39  0:45  0:36     17:50:12  18:08:20
9

Ole Jørgen Kristensen, OK Nida

  18:11      0:50  0:56  1:32  3:50  2:29  0:14  2:22  0:26  3:22  0:36  0:49  0:45     17:43:05  18:01:16
10

Martin Husbyn, Wing OK

  19:04      0:51  0:50  1:26  4:23  2:35  0:15  2:33  0:25  3:41  0:40  0:47  0:38     17:42:36  18:01:40
11

Tor Håkon Skogstad, OL Gaula

  20:17      0:39  0:44  3:52  3:34  2:20  0:11  2:00  0:21  2:49  1:49  1:21  0:37     18:00:45  18:21:02

Klasse: H17-20

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Mathias Bjugan, Wing OK

  12:56      0:34  0:36  0:57  3:03  1:41  0:11  1:35  0:17  2:18  0:30  0:45  0:29     18:18:24  18:31:20
2

Jostein Kvakland, Wing OK

  14:07      0:38  0:45  1:07  3:06  1:59  0:12  1:48  0:21  2:31  0:30  0:39  0:31     18:43:59  18:58:06
3

Ole Hartvik Skogstad, OL Gaula

  14:17      0:42  0:54  1:10  3:05  2:06  0:13  1:36  0:19  2:26  0:35  0:35  0:36     17:56:14  18:10:31
4

Svend Erik Horg, OL Gaula

  15:13      0:44  0:42  1:04  3:18  2:04  0:13  1:50  0:23  2:47  0:37  0:58  0:33     17:53:46  18:08:59
5

Runar Krognes, Leik

  15:32      0:41  0:52  1:04  3:34  2:14  0:13  2:00  0:17  2:44  0:36  0:41  0:36     18:34:29  18:50:01
6

Tommy Schmid, OL Trollelg

  15:39      0:38  0:44  1:08  3:20  2:15  0:13  1:58  0:20  2:47  0:56  0:45  0:35     18:45:05  19:00:44
7

Christoffer Bremvåg, Leik

  15:44      0:40  0:47  1:07  3:18  2:10  0:12  1:57  0:20  2:42  1:15  0:40  0:36     18:34:46  18:50:30
8

Anders Estenstad, IL Leik

  16:17      0:44  0:42  1:31  3:40  2:14  0:11  1:59  0:21  2:36  1:10  0:38  0:31     18:34:01  18:50:18
9

Håkon Leithe, Selbu Ok

  18:52      0:47  0:59  1:13  4:41  2:33  0:14  2:22  0:25  3:23  0:47  0:50  0:38     17:44:55  18:03:47
10

Trond Rypdal Henninen, Byåsen

  19:27      0:46  1:03  1:27  4:40  2:45  0:16  2:30  0:26  3:26  0:42  0:51  0:35     18:30:59  18:50:26
11

Marius Døllner, Wing OK

  19:50      1:03  1:01  1:29  5:13  2:26  0:15  2:28  0:26  3:05  0:52  0:54  0:38     17:48:25  18:08:15
12

Bjørn Rustad, Spkl. Freidig

  21:14      0:52  1:19  1:26  4:30  3:29  0:16  2:30  0:27  3:54  0:48  0:55  0:48     18:30:16  18:51:30
13

Magnus Robinson, OL Trollelg

  25:13      1:20  1:04  1:23  9:13  2:45  0:16  2:34  0:30  3:29  0:57  1:00  0:42     18:12:06  18:37:19
DSQ

Erlend Skrøvseth, Wing OK

  16:03              9:48  0:12  2:31  0:23  3:09           17:50:21  18:06:24

Klasse: H21-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Stig Alvestad, Wing OK

  12:23      0:34  0:40  0:52  2:44  1:45  0:11  1:37  0:16  2:16  0:27  0:34  0:27     17:54:29  18:06:52
2

Carl Waaler Kaas, NTNUI

  12:25      0:34  0:37  0:51  2:49  1:43  0:09  1:36  0:16  2:19  0:25  0:38  0:28     18:27:16  18:39:41
3

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø, Wing OK

  12:42      0:31  0:36  0:55  2:49  1:51  0:10  1:37  0:18  2:25  0:29  0:31  0:30     18:08:50  18:21:32
4

Anders Einum, NTNUI

  12:44      0:29  0:38  1:01  2:48  1:43  0:13  1:40  0:17  2:20  0:28  0:37  0:30     18:45:35  18:58:19
5

Kristian Kullerud, NTNUI

  12:50      0:31  0:38  0:58  2:49  1:49  0:10  1:38  0:19  2:23  0:31  0:37  0:27     17:54:00  18:06:50
6

Felix Breitschädel, NTNUI

  13:01      0:34  0:43  0:58  2:54  1:50  0:10  1:36  0:17  2:19  0:31  0:36  0:33     17:57:44  18:10:45
7

Ola Berger, Wing OK

  13:04      0:36  0:39  0:57  2:45  1:56  0:12  1:41  0:16  2:20  0:32  0:39  0:31     18:07:25  18:20:29
8

Øyvind Lund, NTNUI

  13:16      0:31  0:43  1:03  2:58  1:49  0:10  1:41  0:18  2:29  0:30  0:34  0:30     17:57:01  18:10:17
8

Espen Fiskum, NTNUI

  13:16      0:33  0:47  0:57  2:50  1:49  0:11  1:46  0:16  2:26  0:31  0:40  0:30     18:31:51  18:45:07
10

Bård Nonstad, OL Trollelg

  13:26      0:33  0:44  0:59  2:50  2:06  0:11  1:41  0:16  2:26  0:28  0:40  0:32     18:01:30  18:14:56
11

Magnus Mellbye Larsen, NTNUI

  13:31      0:39  0:42  1:05  3:00  1:49  0:11  1:45  0:20  2:24  0:30  0:36  0:30     17:55:33  18:09:04
12

Lars-Christian Unger, NTNUI

  13:32      0:31  0:40  1:00  2:56  1:56  0:12  1:56  0:17  2:30  0:25  0:38  0:31     18:45:54  18:59:26
13

Ragnar Tonjer, NTNUI

  13:34      0:37  0:42  0:55  2:58  1:58  0:12  1:45  0:18  2:29  0:31  0:37  0:32     17:54:16  18:07:50
14

Martin Skrove, NTNUI

  13:50      0:36  0:37  0:57  3:20  1:52  0:12  1:42  0:19  2:34  0:28  0:39  0:34     18:19:06  18:32:56
15

Hannes Friederich, NTNUI

  13:53      0:35  0:39  1:06  3:05  1:54  0:12  1:44  0:18  2:36  0:32  0:39  0:33     18:04:47  18:18:40
16

Anders Fougner, NTNUI

  13:55      0:37  0:39  1:01  3:10  2:05  0:12  1:47  0:18  2:30  0:27  0:37  0:32     18:42:04  18:55:59
17

Jan-Egil Wagnild, Wing OK

  13:56      0:36  0:38  0:55  3:02  2:02  0:12  1:50  0:18  2:31  0:34  0:44  0:34     18:06:40  18:20:36
18

Anders Henriksson, NTNUI

  14:00      0:39  0:41  1:03  2:59  1:54  0:11  1:41  0:19  2:46  0:33  0:38  0:36     18:27:01  18:41:01
19

Jan Andreas Schmid, OL Trollel

  14:06      0:35  0:42  1:03  3:10  2:11  0:11  1:45  0:17  2:31  0:29  0:38  0:34     18:43:10  18:57:16
20

Ove Antvord Haugereid, NTNUI

  14:31      0:46  0:41  1:19  3:02  1:57  0:12  1:45  0:20  2:41  0:34  0:42  0:32     18:36:15  18:50:46
21

Stian Grann, NTNUI

  14:34      0:36  0:43  0:59  3:21  2:03  0:11  1:56  0:19  2:43  0:31  0:41  0:31     17:59:45  18:14:19
22

Erik Lien Johnsen, NTNUI

  14:48      0:41  0:47  1:03  3:23  2:05  0:13  1:54  0:18  2:45  0:30  0:43  0:26     17:59:32  18:14:20
23

Wolgang Kampel, NTNUI

  14:49      0:40  0:44  1:06  3:36  1:56  0:12  1:49  0:19  2:31  0:31  0:49  0:36     18:00:01  18:14:50
24

Christian Hohl, Wing OK

  14:51      0:35  0:43  1:10  3:06  2:01  0:12  1:50  0:23  2:39  0:37  0:56  0:39     18:31:29  18:46:20
25

Erik Helgemo, Wing OK

  14:56      0:39  0:44  1:07  3:33  2:02  0:09  1:50  0:19  2:34  0:36  0:48  0:35     17:55:00  18:09:56
26

Jon Arve Engebakken, Nord-Øste

  14:57      0:35  0:39  1:02  3:48  2:01  0:11  1:54  0:19  2:43  0:30  0:43  0:32     18:41:30  18:56:27
27

Ole Ivar Stakegal Eide, NTNUI

  15:01      0:44  0:49  1:07  3:18  2:26  0:12  1:39  0:22  2:38  0:34  0:41  0:31     18:40:07  18:55:08
28

Fredrik Rosenqvist, NTNUI

  15:02      0:57  0:48  1:03  3:12  2:11  0:12  1:50  0:21  2:45  0:32  0:41  0:30     18:10:31  18:25:33
29

Trond Veastad, NTNUI

  15:07      0:41  0:47  1:11  3:25  2:14  0:12  1:43  0:20  2:48  0:32  0:37  0:37     17:55:45  18:10:52
29

Lars Martin Hafstad, Byåsen Il

  15:07      0:42  0:43  1:08  3:19  2:15  0:14  1:57  0:21  2:46  0:29  0:38  0:35     18:28:01  18:43:08
31

Fredrik Johannessen, OK Nidarø

  15:08      0:42  0:45  1:05  3:33  2:02  0:11  1:55  0:18  2:46  0:34  0:43  0:34     18:26:29  18:41:37
32

Henrik Ruud, NTNUI

  15:10      0:44  0:40  1:05  3:20  2:09  0:13  1:56  0:20  2:46  0:39  0:44  0:34     18:41:50  18:57:00
33

Torbjørn Aass, NTNUI

  15:15      0:55  0:45  1:07  3:13  2:18  0:11  1:59  0:20  2:37  0:34  0:42  0:34     18:27:48  18:43:03
34

Arno Grønhovd, NTNUI

  15:17      0:39  0:45  1:12  3:30  2:06  0:12  1:53  0:20  2:40  0:31  0:54  0:35     18:28:31  18:43:48
35

Vincent Naveau, NTNUI

  15:19      0:46  0:47  1:09  3:21  2:04  0:13  1:51  0:22  2:49  0:38  0:44  0:35     17:53:03  18:08:22
36

Thomas Berge Mjølhus, OL Troll

  15:28      0:34  0:42  0:56  3:32  2:49  0:14  1:54  0:20  2:42  0:31  0:41  0:33     17:59:16  18:14:44
37

Sveinung Heide Vaskinn, Byåsen

  15:35      0:35  0:45  1:04  3:33  2:23  0:13  2:00  0:18  2:51  0:38  0:39  0:36     18:20:40  18:36:15
38

Mindaugas Lukauskas, Selbu OK

  15:38      0:36  0:44  1:00  3:21  2:27  0:10  2:11  0:18  3:10  0:28  0:45  0:28     17:45:40  18:01:18
39

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson, NTNU

  15:51      0:41  0:52  1:09  3:20  2:12  0:13  1:56  0:19  2:48  0:39  1:12  0:30     18:42:25  18:58:16
40

Harald Musum, OL Trollelg

  15:56      0:40  0:51  1:10  3:35  2:14  0:14  2:03  0:23  2:57  0:30  0:45  0:34     17:53:25  18:09:21
41

John Helle, Levanger

  16:04      0:44  0:44  1:55  3:40  2:10  0:12  1:44  0:20  2:35  0:41  0:45  0:34     18:26:17  18:42:21
42

Morten Nilstad Pettersen, NTNU

  16:08      0:58  0:47  1:13  3:35  2:15  0:12  2:01  0:23  2:54  0:32  0:41  0:37     18:11:05  18:27:13
43

Asle Heide Vaskinn, NTNUI

  16:16      0:54  0:47  1:11  3:46  2:14  0:14  1:54  0:20  2:53  0:41  0:49  0:33     18:10:48  18:27:04
44

Ståle Hagen, OL Trollelg

  16:50      0:43  0:58  1:00  3:33  3:34  0:14  1:52  0:20  2:40  0:37  0:44  0:35     18:25:32  18:42:22
44

Vegard Kjøsnes, Byåsen Il

  16:50      0:42  0:55  1:15  4:05  2:11  0:13  2:07  0:21  2:59  0:38  0:47  0:37     18:26:00  18:42:50
46

Marius Uv Nagell, NTNUI

  16:55      0:50  0:47  1:10  3:44  2:15  0:15  2:04  0:21  3:06  0:55  0:54  0:34     17:51:10  18:08:05
47

Snorre Gangaune, OL Trollelg

  17:06      0:44  0:51  1:10  3:41  2:56  0:17  1:59  0:22  3:02  0:34  0:48  0:42     18:06:07  18:23:13
48

Trond Sletner, Byåsen Il

  17:24      0:45  1:12  1:21  3:40  2:22  0:16  2:06  0:22  3:06  0:37  0:51  0:46     17:56:01  18:13:25
49

Andreas Espetvedt, Spkl. Freid

  17:43      0:42  0:50  1:18  3:59  2:30  0:16  2:25  0:22  3:11  0:39  0:48  0:43     17:50:25  18:08:08
50

Ivar Marthinusen, NTNUI

  17:45      0:58  0:52  1:19  3:53  2:32  0:14  2:04  0:26  3:19  0:38  0:54  0:36     18:41:41  18:59:26
51

Magnus Valmot, NTNUI

  17:48      0:45  1:08  1:14  3:49  2:37  0:15  2:13  0:25  3:13  0:40  0:48  0:41     17:51:34  18:09:22
52

Håvard Suleng, NTNUI

  17:51      0:59  0:52  1:12  4:02  2:32  0:14  2:15  0:21  3:10  0:42  1:00  0:32     18:11:19  18:29:10
53

Ole Jakob Martinsen, NTNUI

  18:24      1:00  0:46  1:12  3:36  2:54  0:17  2:17  0:21  3:06  0:43  1:02  1:10     18:26:47  18:45:11
DSQ

Audun Bakk, Melhus IL

  14:49      0:39  0:45  1:04  3:36  2:17  0:12  2:02    2:27  0:33  0:43  0:31     18:40:17  18:55:06
DSQ

Jostein Bø Fløystad, NTNUI

  32:27                         32:27       17:36:10  18:08:37

Klasse: H40-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Svein Erik Bratsberg, Wing OK

  13:42      0:40  0:45  1:12  2:55  1:52  0:11  1:42  0:20  2:25  0:30  0:38  0:32     18:22:24  18:36:06
2

Jens Even Storhov, Spkl. Freid

  14:07      0:32  0:41  1:04  3:07  1:53  0:13  1:51  0:17  2:42  0:36  0:38  0:33     18:27:30  18:41:37
3

Bjarne Lien, Byåsen Il

  14:17      0:41  0:49  0:59  3:01  1:53  0:11  1:43  0:18  2:28  0:34  1:11  0:29     18:03:40  18:17:57
4

Haakon Arnesen, Byåsen Il

  14:51      0:39  0:45  1:03  3:15  1:59  0:12  1:55  0:21  2:49  0:32  0:47  0:34     17:58:25  18:13:16
5

Arne K. Helland, Wing OK

  15:01      0:36  0:44  1:01  3:11  2:27  0:13  1:52  0:20  2:43  0:36  0:44  0:34     17:45:56  18:00:57
6

Sturla Sæther, Spkl. Freidig

  15:06      0:38  0:46  1:01  3:15  2:12  0:12  1:50  0:20  2:44  0:39  0:51  0:38     18:45:43  19:00:49
7

Frode Haugskott, OL Trollelg

  15:22      0:38  0:47  1:08  3:26  2:06  0:13  2:00  0:21  2:50  0:33  0:43  0:37     17:58:06  18:13:28
8

Dag Stenersen, OK Nidarøst

  15:55      0:44  0:46  1:07  3:42  2:09  0:13  2:06  0:22  2:51  0:35  0:49  0:31     17:46:09  18:02:04
9

Kjell Baardsgaard, OL Trollelg

  15:57      0:36  0:51  1:09  3:32  2:18  0:11  2:04  0:21  3:01  0:31  0:44  0:39     17:57:29  18:13:26
10

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik, OL Trolle

  16:03      0:41  0:47  1:05  3:46  2:14  0:15  2:00  0:21  2:55  0:32  0:47  0:40     18:02:03  18:18:06
11

Per Einar Pedersli, OL Trollel

  16:40      0:43  0:47  1:14  3:42  2:22  0:13  2:06  0:23  3:04  0:34  0:55  0:37     18:09:13  18:25:53
12

Harald Førdedal, Wing OK

  16:41      0:47  0:53  1:16  3:44  2:23  0:13  2:06  0:20  3:04  0:36  0:46  0:33     18:35:14  18:51:55
13

Hans Boye Skogstad, OL Gaula

  16:52      0:47  0:54  1:15  3:28  2:08  0:15  2:10  0:25  3:08  0:46  0:59  0:37     18:00:22  18:17:14
14

Øystein Grøvlen, OK Nidarøst

  17:23      0:43  1:05  1:28  3:52  2:24  0:14  2:00  0:24  3:02  0:36  0:56  0:39     17:46:55  18:04:18
15

John Henry Hammer, Børsa IL

  18:02      0:42  0:57  1:09  4:11  2:36  0:13  2:35  0:24  3:14  0:32  0:47  0:42     17:47:44  18:05:46
16

Gaute Fornes, Malvik IL

  19:01      0:52  0:52  1:24  4:17  2:32  0:15  2:25  0:29  3:25  0:47  0:59  0:44     18:29:22  18:48:23
17

Geir Paulsen, OL Trollelg

  20:12      0:44  0:57  1:12  4:21  4:24  0:15  2:20  0:23  3:20  0:37  0:56  0:43     17:58:42  18:18:54
18

Arild Heggeset, Spkl. Freidig

  21:33      0:47  1:07  1:29  5:02  3:01  0:11  2:47  0:28  3:59  0:51  1:06  0:45     17:49:15  18:10:48
19

Bjørn Erik Johnsen, Byåsen Il

  21:47      0:58  0:52  1:24  6:51  2:53  0:15  2:30  0:24  3:29  0:38  0:47  0:46     18:33:48  18:55:35
20

Ivar Johan Larsen, Stavanger O

  22:21      1:12  1:13  1:43  5:32  2:58  0:16  2:32  0:32  3:42  0:49  1:07  0:45     18:03:56  18:26:17
21

Tor Lunde, Malvik IL

  22:39      1:05  1:18  1:30  4:58  3:38  0:16  2:36  0:29  3:48  0:59  1:15  0:47     18:03:37  18:26:16
22

Jan Petter Opedal, Melhus IL

  25:24      1:19  1:03  1:43  5:18  5:35  0:17  2:49  0:30  4:03  0:57  1:06  0:44     18:06:44  18:32:08

Klasse: H50-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Inge Nørstebø, OL Trollelg

  16:08      0:48  0:59  1:15  3:39  2:21  0:14  1:48  0:21  2:46  0:41  0:41  0:35     17:47:26  18:03:34
2

Geir Owren, Spkl. Freidig

  16:42      0:40  0:53  1:10  3:58  2:17  0:13  2:26  0:22  2:53  0:31  0:42  0:37     17:50:36  18:07:18
3

Jostein Alvestad, Wing OK

  17:10      0:50  0:59  1:12  3:49  2:11  0:14  2:12  0:21  3:02  0:35  1:08  0:37     18:22:01  18:39:11
5

Magne Lysberg, Spkl. Freidig

  18:39      0:44  1:15  1:10  4:23  2:54  0:13  2:06  0:22  3:14  0:43  0:57  0:38     18:37:30  18:56:09
6

Kristian J. Fougner, OK Nidarø

  19:07      0:43  0:55  1:25  4:01  2:32  0:15  2:17  0:23  3:13  1:28  1:18  0:37     17:42:56  18:02:03
7

Eirik Vefsnmo, Byåsen IL

  19:18      0:43  0:58  1:35  4:20  3:43  0:14  2:27  0:23  2:54  0:32  0:47  0:42     17:48:15  18:07:33
8

Terje Kanstad, Wing OK

  19:58      1:00  1:05  1:18  4:53  2:35  0:18  2:20  0:28  3:16  0:48  1:13  0:44     18:30:03  18:50:01
9

Tom Bugge, Byåsen Il

  20:04      1:04  1:05  1:31  4:20  2:46  0:15  2:31  0:29  3:31  0:42  1:04  0:46     18:16:57  18:37:01
10

Frank Bjarkø, Wing OK

  20:40      0:50  1:23  1:30  4:25  2:33  0:14  2:45  0:26  3:30  0:43  1:40  0:41     17:46:40  18:07:20
10

Magne Gjønnes, OL Trollelg

  20:40      0:52  1:08  1:26  4:55  2:45  0:17  2:36  0:30  3:36  0:44  1:00  0:51     17:49:01  18:09:41
12

Rolf Helge Røsand, OK Nidarøst

  21:17      0:44  0:55  1:24  4:06  5:29  0:13  2:18  0:22  3:23  0:39  0:56  0:48     17:43:17  18:04:34
13

Harald Lauglo, OL Trollelg

  21:31      0:55  1:23  1:24  5:10  2:52  0:14  2:29  0:25  3:33  0:55  1:20  0:51     18:30:45  18:52:16
14

Kjell-Arne Henninen, Byåsen Il

  22:01      1:03  1:07  1:37  4:55  2:53  0:30  2:43  0:28  3:55  0:52  1:14  0:44     18:32:16  18:54:17
15

Jens Øystein Gjersvold, OK Nid

  22:04      0:51  1:02  1:36  5:08  2:52  0:17  2:46  0:30  4:09  0:44  1:16  0:53     17:57:16  18:19:20
16

Lars Skrøvseth, Wing OK

  22:22      1:02  1:15  1:29  4:38  3:06  0:17  2:53  0:31  3:57  0:55  1:26  0:53     18:12:30  18:34:52
17

Stein Fanavoll, OK Nidarøst

  22:52      0:54  1:05  1:47  5:05  3:12  0:15  2:36  0:40  3:56  0:50  1:28  1:04     17:48:01  18:10:53
18

Per Husbyn, Wing OK

  25:20      0:45  1:15  1:36  5:16  3:03  0:16  2:59  0:30  4:32  2:59  1:23  0:46     17:56:31  18:21:51
18

Per Husbyn, Wing OK

  25:20      0:45  1:15  1:36  5:16  3:03  0:16  2:59  0:30  4:32  2:59  1:23  0:46     17:56:31  18:21:51
DSQ

Tormod Maske, Wing OK

  8:25             45:01  -44:0-47  2:18  0:26  3:13  0:40  0:57  0:37     18:30:26  18:38:51
DSQ

Helge Rustad, Spkl. Freidig

  16:13            4:22  2:39  0:14  2:25  0:30  3:30  0:44  1:02  0:47     17:56:04  18:12:17

Klasse: H60-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Roar Forbord, Malvik IL

  17:53      1:00  1:00  1:15  3:47  2:34  0:14  2:12  0:25  3:07  0:41  0:57  0:41     18:23:25  18:41:18
2

Torleif Stephansen, OK Nidarøs

  19:31      0:50  0:58  1:19  4:00  2:40  0:17  2:24  0:27  3:50  1:06  1:00  0:40     17:41:00  18:00:31
3

Magnus Landstad, Spkl. Freidig

  19:52      0:50  1:02  1:28  4:28  2:45  0:12  2:23  0:27  3:32  0:50  1:10  0:45     18:09:33  18:29:25
4

Gunnar Østerbø, Spkl. Freidig

  20:01      0:53  1:04  1:28  4:10  3:01  0:14  2:34  0:40  3:20  0:45  1:12  0:40     18:36:02  18:56:03
5

Knut Skjesol, Wing OK

  20:39      0:57  1:06  1:34  4:46  2:53  0:16  2:30  0:23  3:43  0:42  1:03  0:46     18:08:02  18:28:41
6

Robert Strøm, Wing OK

  21:06      0:54  1:26  1:36  4:33  2:51  0:17  2:38  0:28  3:36  0:54  1:10  0:43     18:35:29  18:56:35
7

Svein E. Hove, Byåsen IL

  21:25      1:00  1:06  1:24  4:56  2:58  0:16  2:38  0:26  4:08  0:45  1:05  0:43     18:03:03  18:24:28
8

Leif Røhjell, Byåsen Il

  21:34      1:07  1:27  1:44  5:13  2:51  0:15  2:38  0:25  3:27  0:43  0:57  0:47     18:21:32  18:43:06
9

Øistein Åsmul, OL Trollelg

  23:05      1:03  1:05  1:38  5:29  3:00  0:17  2:44  0:27  4:26  0:42  1:22  0:52     18:07:57  18:31:02
DSQ

Harald Krogstad, OK Nidarøst

  7:11                    0:28  3:52  0:53  1:14  0:44     17:54:56  18:02:07

Klasse: H70-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Paul Forseth, OL Trollelg

  23:16      1:34  1:22  1:43  5:08  2:59  0:16  2:40  0:51  4:03  0:41  1:09  0:50     18:17:32  18:40:48
2

Arne Kjell Foldvik, OK Nidarøs

  23:34      0:59  1:09  1:35  5:27  3:16  0:19  3:17  0:28  4:07  0:51  1:06  1:00     17:45:30  18:09:04

Klasse: H80-

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: Alle

Postkoder

Tid

114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Stig Alvestad, Wing OK

  12:23      0:34  0:40  0:52  2:44  1:45  0:11  1:37  0:16  2:16  0:27  0:34  0:27     17:54:29  18:06:52
2

Carl Waaler Kaas, NTNUI

  12:25      0:34  0:37  0:51  2:49  1:43  0:09  1:36  0:16  2:19  0:25  0:38  0:28     18:27:16  18:39:41
3

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø, Wing OK

  12:42      0:31  0:36  0:55  2:49  1:51  0:10  1:37  0:18  2:25  0:29  0:31  0:30     18:08:50  18:21:32
4

Anders Einum, NTNUI

  12:44      0:29  0:38  1:01  2:48  1:43  0:13  1:40  0:17  2:20  0:28  0:37  0:30     18:45:35  18:58:19
5

Kristian Kullerud, NTNUI

  12:50      0:31  0:38  0:58  2:49  1:49  0:10  1:38  0:19  2:23  0:31  0:37  0:27     17:54:00  18:06:50
6

Mathias Bjugan, Wing OK

  12:56      0:34  0:36  0:57  3:03  1:41  0:11  1:35  0:17  2:18  0:30  0:45  0:29     18:18:24  18:31:20
7

Felix Breitschädel, NTNUI

  13:01      0:34  0:43  0:58  2:54  1:50  0:10  1:36  0:17  2:19  0:31  0:36  0:33     17:57:44  18:10:45
8

Ola Berger, Wing OK

  13:04      0:36  0:39  0:57  2:45  1:56  0:12  1:41  0:16  2:20  0:32  0:39  0:31     18:07:25  18:20:29
9

Øyvind Lund, NTNUI

  13:16      0:31  0:43  1:03  2:58  1:49  0:10  1:41  0:18  2:29  0:30  0:34  0:30     17:57:01  18:10:17
9

Espen Fiskum, NTNUI

  13:16      0:33  0:47  0:57  2:50  1:49  0:11  1:46  0:16  2:26  0:31  0:40  0:30     18:31:51  18:45:07
11

Bård Nonstad, OL Trollelg

  13:26      0:33  0:44  0:59  2:50  2:06  0:11  1:41  0:16  2:26  0:28  0:40  0:32     18:01:30  18:14:56
12

Magnus Mellbye Larsen, NTNUI

  13:31      0:39  0:42  1:05  3:00  1:49  0:11  1:45  0:20  2:24  0:30  0:36  0:30     17:55:33  18:09:04
13

Lars-Christian Unger, NTNUI

  13:32      0:31  0:40  1:00  2:56  1:56  0:12  1:56  0:17  2:30  0:25  0:38  0:31     18:45:54  18:59:26
14

Ragnar Tonjer, NTNUI

  13:34      0:37  0:42  0:55  2:58  1:58  0:12  1:45  0:18  2:29  0:31  0:37  0:32     17:54:16  18:07:50
15

Svein Erik Bratsberg, Wing OK

  13:42      0:40  0:45  1:12  2:55  1:52  0:11  1:42  0:20  2:25  0:30  0:38  0:32     18:22:24  18:36:06
16

Martin Skrove, NTNUI

  13:50      0:36  0:37  0:57  3:20  1:52  0:12  1:42  0:19  2:34  0:28  0:39  0:34     18:19:06  18:32:56
17

Hannes Friederich, NTNUI

  13:53      0:35  0:39  1:06  3:05  1:54  0:12  1:44  0:18  2:36  0:32  0:39  0:33     18:04:47  18:18:40
18

Anders Fougner, NTNUI

  13:55      0:37  0:39  1:01  3:10  2:05  0:12  1:47  0:18  2:30  0:27  0:37  0:32     18:42:04  18:55:59
19

Jan-Egil Wagnild, Wing OK

  13:56      0:36  0:38  0:55  3:02  2:02  0:12  1:50  0:18  2:31  0:34  0:44  0:34     18:06:40  18:20:36
20

Anders Henriksson, NTNUI

  14:00      0:39  0:41  1:03  2:59  1:54  0:11  1:41  0:19  2:46  0:33  0:38  0:36     18:27:01  18:41:01
21

Jan Andreas Schmid, OL Trollel

  14:06      0:35  0:42  1:03  3:10  2:11  0:11  1:45  0:17  2:31  0:29  0:38  0:34     18:43:10  18:57:16
22

Jens Even Storhov, Spkl. Freid

  14:07      0:32  0:41  1:04  3:07  1:53  0:13  1:51  0:17  2:42  0:36  0:38  0:33     18:27:30  18:41:37
22

Jostein Kvakland, Wing OK

  14:07      0:38  0:45  1:07  3:06  1:59  0:12  1:48  0:21  2:31  0:30  0:39  0:31     18:43:59  18:58:06
24

Johan Riseth Hammer, Børsa IL

  14:15      0:32  0:42  0:58  3:27  1:56  0:12  1:46  0:18  2:37  0:33  0:42  0:32     17:51:10  18:05:25
25

Ole Hartvik Skogstad, OL Gaula

  14:17      0:42  0:54  1:10  3:05  2:06  0:13  1:36  0:19  2:26  0:35  0:35  0:36     17:56:14  18:10:31
25

Bjarne Lien, Byåsen Il

  14:17      0:41  0:49  0:59  3:01  1:53  0:11  1:43  0:18  2:28  0:34  1:11  0:29     18:03:40  18:17:57
27

Martin Sylte, OL Trollelg

  14:22      0:32  0:40  1:09  3:21  2:06  0:11  1:53  0:17  2:30  0:29  0:39  0:35     18:45:15  18:59:37
28

Mari Fasting, Fredrikstad SK

  14:27      0:40  0:56  1:05  3:06  1:59  0:12  1:44  0:20  2:35  0:34  0:42  0:34     17:56:45  18:11:12
29

Ove Antvord Haugereid, NTNUI

  14:31      0:46  0:41  1:19  3:02  1:57  0:12  1:45  0:20  2:41  0:34  0:42  0:32     18:36:15  18:50:46
30

Stian Grann, NTNUI

  14:34      0:36  0:43  0:59  3:21  2:03  0:11  1:56  0:19  2:43  0:31  0:41  0:31     17:59:45  18:14:19
31

Erik Lien Johnsen, NTNUI

  14:48      0:41  0:47  1:03  3:23  2:05  0:13  1:54  0:18  2:45  0:30  0:43  0:26     17:59:32  18:14:20
32

Wolgang Kampel, NTNUI

  14:49      0:40  0:44  1:06  3:36  1:56  0:12  1:49  0:19  2:31  0:31  0:49  0:36     18:00:01  18:14:50
33

Christian Hohl, Wing OK

  14:51      0:35  0:43  1:10  3:06  2:01  0:12  1:50  0:23  2:39  0:37  0:56  0:39     18:31:29  18:46:20
33

Haakon Arnesen, Byåsen Il

  14:51      0:39  0:45  1:03  3:15  1:59  0:12  1:55  0:21  2:49  0:32  0:47  0:34     17:58:25  18:13:16
35

Erik Helgemo, Wing OK

  14:56      0:39  0:44  1:07  3:33  2:02  0:09  1:50  0:19  2:34  0:36  0:48  0:35     17:55:00  18:09:56
36

Jon Arve Engebakken, Nord-Øste

  14:57      0:35  0:39  1:02  3:48  2:01  0:11  1:54  0:19  2:43  0:30  0:43  0:32     18:41:30  18:56:27
37

Ole Ivar Stakegal Eide, NTNUI

  15:01      0:44  0:49  1:07  3:18  2:26  0:12  1:39  0:22  2:38  0:34  0:41  0:31     18:40:07  18:55:08
37

Arne K. Helland, Wing OK

  15:01      0:36  0:44  1:01  3:11  2:27  0:13  1:52  0:20  2:43  0:36  0:44  0:34     17:45:56  18:00:57
39

Fredrik Rosenqvist, NTNUI

  15:02      0:57  0:48  1:03  3:12  2:11  0:12  1:50  0:21  2:45  0:32  0:41  0:30     18:10:31  18:25:33
40

Sturla Sæther, Spkl. Freidig

  15:06      0:38  0:46  1:01  3:15  2:12  0:12  1:50  0:20  2:44  0:39  0:51  0:38     18:45:43  19:00:49
41

Trond Veastad, NTNUI

  15:07      0:41  0:47  1:11  3:25  2:14  0:12  1:43  0:20  2:48  0:32  0:37  0:37     17:55:45  18:10:52
41

Lars Martin Hafstad, Byåsen Il

  15:07      0:42  0:43  1:08  3:19  2:15  0:14  1:57  0:21  2:46  0:29  0:38  0:35     18:28:01  18:43:08
43

Fredrik Johannessen, OK Nidarø

  15:08      0:42  0:45  1:05  3:33  2:02  0:11  1:55  0:18  2:46  0:34  0:43  0:34     18:26:29  18:41:37
44

Henrik Ruud, NTNUI

  15:10      0:44  0:40  1:05  3:20  2:09  0:13  1:56  0:20  2:46  0:39  0:44  0:34     18:41:50  18:57:00
45

Svend Erik Horg, OL Gaula

  15:13      0:44  0:42  1:04  3:18  2:04  0:13  1:50  0:23  2:47  0:37  0:58  0:33     17:53:46  18:08:59
46

Torbjørn Aass, NTNUI

  15:15      0:55  0:45  1:07  3:13  2:18  0:11  1:59  0:20  2:37  0:34  0:42  0:34     18:27:48  18:43:03
47

Arno Grønhovd, NTNUI

  15:17      0:39  0:45  1:12  3:30  2:06  0:12  1:53  0:20  2:40  0:31  0:54  0:35     18:28:31  18:43:48
48

Vincent Naveau, NTNUI

  15:19      0:46  0:47  1:09  3:21  2:04  0:13  1:51  0:22  2:49  0:38  0:44  0:35     17:53:03  18:08:22
49

Frode Haugskott, OL Trollelg

  15:22      0:38  0:47  1:08  3:26  2:06  0:13  2:00  0:21  2:50  0:33  0:43  0:37     17:58:06  18:13:28
50

Thomas Berge Mjølhus, OL Troll

  15:28      0:34  0:42  0:56  3:32  2:49  0:14  1:54  0:20  2:42  0:31  0:41  0:33     17:59:16  18:14:44
51

Runar Krognes, Leik

  15:32      0:41  0:52  1:04  3:34  2:14  0:13  2:00  0:17  2:44  0:36  0:41  0:36     18:34:29  18:50:01
52

Sveinung Heide Vaskinn, Byåsen

  15:35      0:35  0:45  1:04  3:33  2:23  0:13  2:00  0:18  2:51  0:38  0:39  0:36     18:20:40  18:36:15
53

Simen Olafsen, Spkl. Freidig

  15:37      0:40  0:47  1:14  3:43  2:20  0:15  1:51  0:18  2:45  0:32  0:41  0:31     17:49:50  18:05:27
54

Mindaugas Lukauskas, Selbu OK

  15:38      0:36  0:44  1:00  3:21  2:27  0:10  2:11  0:18  3:10  0:28  0:45  0:28     17:45:40  18:01:18
55

Tommy Schmid, OL Trollelg

  15:39      0:38  0:44  1:08  3:20  2:15  0:13  1:58  0:20  2:47  0:56  0:45  0:35     18:45:05  19:00:44
56

Christoffer Bremvåg, Leik

  15:44      0:40  0:47  1:07  3:18  2:10  0:12  1:57  0:20  2:42  1:15  0:40  0:36     18:34:46  18:50:30
56

Line Hagman, NTNUI

  15:44      0:49  0:48  1:11  3:22  2:15  0:12  2:03  0:22  2:45  0:35  0:46  0:36     18:34:19  18:50:03
58

Ane Baldishol Brevig, NTNUI

  15:50      0:43  0:52  1:10  3:30  2:23  0:13  2:05  0:20  2:45  0:30  0:42  0:37     18:40:45  18:56:35
59

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson, NTNU

  15:51      0:41  0:52  1:09  3:20  2:12  0:13  1:56  0:19  2:48  0:39  1:12  0:30     18:42:25  18:58:16
60

Dag Stenersen, OK Nidarøst

  15:55      0:44  0:46  1:07  3:42  2:09  0:13  2:06  0:22  2:51  0:35  0:49  0:31     17:46:09  18:02:04
61

Karianne Ruud, Fredrikstad SK

  15:56      0:39  0:49  1:08  3:38  2:09  0:11  2:00  0:20  2:56  0:39  0:51  0:36     18:25:47  18:41:43
61

Harald Musum, OL Trollelg

  15:56      0:40  0:51  1:10  3:35  2:14  0:14  2:03  0:23  2:57  0:30  0:45  0:34     17:53:25  18:09:21
63

Kjell Baardsgaard, OL Trollelg

  15:57      0:36  0:51  1:09  3:32  2:18  0:11  2:04  0:21  3:01  0:31  0:44  0:39     17:57:29  18:13:26
64

Ida Svanberg, NTNUI

  16:01      0:42  0:53  1:09  3:41  2:13  0:13  1:58  0:23  2:56  0:30  0:44  0:39     18:42:39  18:58:40
65

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik, OL Trolle

  16:03      0:41  0:47  1:05  3:46  2:14  0:15  2:00  0:21  2:55  0:32  0:47  0:40     18:02:03  18:18:06
66

John Helle, Levanger

  16:04      0:44  0:44  1:55  3:40  2:10  0:12  1:44  0:20  2:35  0:41  0:45  0:34     18:26:17  18:42:21
67

Morten Nilstad Pettersen, NTNU

  16:08      0:58  0:47  1:13  3:35  2:15  0:12  2:01  0:23  2:54  0:32  0:41  0:37     18:11:05  18:27:13
67

Inge Nørstebø, OL Trollelg

  16:08      0:48  0:59  1:15  3:39  2:21  0:14  1:48  0:21  2:46  0:41  0:41  0:35     17:47:26  18:03:34
69

Kristian Stahl Pedersen, OL Tr

  16:13      0:40  0:49  1:22  3:25  2:24  0:13  1:58  0:21  2:54  0:42  0:47  0:38     18:44:50  19:01:03
70

Asle Heide Vaskinn, NTNUI

  16:16      0:54  0:47  1:11  3:46  2:14  0:14  1:54  0:20  2:53  0:41  0:49  0:33     18:10:48  18:27:04
71

Anders Estenstad, IL Leik

  16:17      0:44  0:42  1:31  3:40  2:14  0:11  1:59  0:21  2:36  1:10  0:38  0:31     18:34:01  18:50:18
72

Guri Stenseth, OL Trollelg

  16:22      0:39  0:48  1:14  3:33  2:09  0:11  2:07  0:23  3:14  0:37  0:53  0:34     17:57:57  18:14:19
73

Sindre Sæther, Spkl. Freidig

  16:29      0:40  0:49  1:08  3:39  2:19  0:20  2:13  0:23  3:02  0:30  0:50  0:36     18:42:51  18:59:20
74

Marte Grande østby, NTNUI

  16:34      1:03  1:06  1:12  3:34  2:08  0:13  1:57  0:22  2:55  0:42  0:48  0:34     18:16:22  18:32:56
75

Per Einar Pedersli, OL Trollel

  16:40      0:43  0:47  1:14  3:42  2:22  0:13  2:06  0:23  3:04  0:34  0:55  0:37     18:09:13  18:25:53
76

Harald Førdedal, Wing OK

  16:41      0:47  0:53  1:16  3:44  2:23  0:13  2:06  0:20  3:04  0:36  0:46  0:33     18:35:14  18:51:55
77

Geir Owren, Spkl. Freidig

  16:42      0:40  0:53  1:10  3:58  2:17  0:13  2:26  0:22  2:53  0:31  0:42  0:37     17:50:36  18:07:18
78

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli, OL

  16:48      0:50  1:01  1:20  4:07  2:21  0:13  2:03  0:25  2:49  0:31  0:39  0:29     17:48:39  18:05:27
79

Ståle Hagen, OL Trollelg

  16:50      0:43  0:58  1:00  3:33  3:34  0:14  1:52  0:20  2:40  0:37  0:44  0:35     18:25:32  18:42:22
79

Vegard Kjøsnes, Byåsen Il

  16:50      0:42  0:55  1:15  4:05  2:11  0:13  2:07  0:21  2:59  0:38  0:47  0:37     18:26:00  18:42:50
81

Hans Boye Skogstad, OL Gaula

  16:52      0:47  0:54  1:15  3:28  2:08  0:15  2:10  0:25  3:08  0:46  0:59  0:37     18:00:22  18:17:14
82

Marius Uv Nagell, NTNUI

  16:55      0:50  0:47  1:10  3:44  2:15  0:15  2:04  0:21  3:06  0:55  0:54  0:34     17:51:10  18:08:05
83

Nina Smestad, Løten OL

  16:59      0:43  0:54  1:19  3:43  2:16  0:14  2:23  0:23  3:03  0:34  0:47  0:40     18:23:10  18:40:09
84

Snorre Gangaune, OL Trollelg

  17:06      0:44  0:51  1:10  3:41  2:56  0:17  1:59  0:22  3:02  0:34  0:48  0:42     18:06:07  18:23:13
85

Mads Nonstad Fornes, Wing OK

  17:08      0:46  0:58  1:07  3:56  2:16  0:11  2:30  0:24  3:00  0:34  0:50  0:36     17:58:59  18:16:07
86

Jostein Alvestad, Wing OK

  17:10      0:50  0:59  1:12  3:49  2:11  0:14  2:12  0:21  3:02  0:35  1:08  0:37     18:22:01  18:39:11
87

Øystein Grøvlen, OK Nidarøst

  17:23      0:43  1:05  1:28  3:52  2:24  0:14  2:00  0:24  3:02  0:36  0:56  0:39     17:46:55  18:04:18
88

Trond Sletner, Byåsen Il

  17:24      0:45  1:12  1:21  3:40  2:22  0:16  2:06  0:22  3:06  0:37  0:51  0:46     17:56:01  18:13:25
89

Sindre Johannessen, Malvik IL

  17:27      0:49  0:55  1:17  3:48  2:32  0:13  2:12  0:25  3:07  0:46  0:47  0:36     18:23:42  18:41:09
90

Lene Godager, Løten OL

  17:33      0:50  0:52  1:15  3:54  2:25  0:13  2:03  0:23  3:22  0:44  0:57  0:35     18:12:52  18:30:25
91

Martin R Rønning, Spkl. Freidi

  17:42      0:50  0:51  1:28  4:11  2:26  0:14  2:07  0:22  3:13  0:41  0:46  0:33     18:22:13  18:39:55
92

Andreas Espetvedt, Spkl. Freid

  17:43      0:42  0:50  1:18  3:59  2:30  0:16  2:25  0:22  3:11  0:39  0:48  0:43     17:50:25  18:08:08
93

Ivar Marthinusen, NTNUI

  17:45      0:58  0:52  1:19  3:53  2:32  0:14  2:04  0:26  3:19  0:38  0:54  0:36     18:41:41  18:59:26
94

Ane Helgerud, Byåsen Il

  17:47      0:50  0:50  1:10  4:11  2:22  0:16  2:11  0:24  3:10  0:43  0:56  0:44     17:53:37  18:11:24
95

Magnus Valmot, NTNUI

  17:48      0:45  1:08  1:14  3:49  2:37  0:15  2:13  0:25  3:13  0:40  0:48  0:41     17:51:34  18:09:22
96

Astrid Kobro Fugleneb, Bodø IL

  17:49      0:48  0:56  1:15  3:59  2:15  0:14  2:06  0:22  3:06  0:40  0:54  1:14     18:24:59  18:42:48
97

Håvard Suleng, NTNUI

  17:51      0:59  0:52  1:12  4:02  2:32  0:14  2:15  0:21  3:10  0:42  1:00  0:32     18:11:19  18:29:10
97

Guro Fløgstad, Spkl. Freidig

  17:51      1:05  1:16  1:23  3:45  2:24  0:13  2:18  0:23  3:01  0:42  0:48  0:33     18:32:32  18:50:23
99

Torunn Spets Storhov, Spkl. Fr

  17:53      0:47  0:53  1:16  4:08  2:25  0:14  2:16  0:27  3:12  0:38  0:56  0:41     18:20:55  18:38:48
99

Roar Forbord, Malvik IL

  17:53      1:00  1:00  1:15  3:47  2:34  0:14  2:12  0:25  3:07  0:41  0:57  0:41     18:23:25  18:41:18
101

Kine Sofie Sandstad, NTNUI

  17:59      0:46  0:56  1:17  4:04  2:23  0:13  2:16  0:26  3:14  0:41  1:01  0:42     18:29:45  18:47:44
102

John Henry Hammer, Børsa IL

  18:02      0:42  0:57  1:09  4:11  2:36  0:13  2:35  0:24  3:14  0:32  0:47  0:42     17:47:44  18:05:46
103

Nina Beate Liabakk, Byåsen Il

  18:04      0:49  1:00  1:16  4:01  2:29  0:14  2:10  0:25  3:20  0:42  0:54  0:44     17:53:14  18:11:18
104

Solveig Vassenden, NTNUI

  18:07      0:46  0:57  1:20  4:10  2:24  0:13  2:19  0:25  3:14  0:41  0:53  0:45     18:25:20  18:43:27
105

Martin Morset, Wing OK

  18:08      0:37  0:55  1:23  4:54  2:19  0:13  2:14  0:23  3:10  0:39  0:45  0:36     17:50:12  18:08:20
105

Line Hovdenak Stenersen, OK Ni

  18:08      0:45  0:55  1:31  4:12  2:29  0:14  2:18  0:22  3:15  0:38  0:52  0:37     17:51:01  18:09:09
107

Ole Jørgen Kristensen, OK Nida

  18:11      0:50  0:56  1:32  3:50  2:29  0:14  2:22  0:26  3:22  0:36  0:49  0:45     17:43:05  18:01:16
108

Ane Tinmannsvik, OL Trollelg

  18:24      0:44  0:53  1:26  3:57  2:33  0:13  2:24  0:25  3:36  0:41  1:00  0:32     18:41:15  18:59:39
108

Ole Jakob Martinsen, NTNUI

  18:24      1:00  0:46  1:12  3:36  2:54  0:17  2:17  0:21  3:06  0:43  1:02  1:10     18:26:47  18:45:11
110

Mari Angell-Petersen, Spkl. Fr

  18:25      0:45  0:55  1:18  4:20  2:42  0:14  2:34  0:23  3:12  0:39  0:45  0:38     17:49:26  18:07:51
111

Kristian Magnus Øien, OL Troll

  18:29      0:54  0:55  2:28  4:08  2:14  0:12  2:11  0:25  3:04  0:40  0:45  0:33     17:49:37  18:08:06
112

Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen, OK

  18:31      0:48  0:54  1:12  4:31  2:31  0:17  2:23  0:26  3:18  0:45  0:51  0:35     17:45:20  18:03:51
113

Magne Lysberg, Spkl. Freidig

  18:39      0:44  1:15  1:10  4:23  2:54  0:13  2:06  0:22  3:14  0:43  0:57  0:38     18:37:30  18:56:09
114

Magnhild Seim Grøvlen, OK Nida

  18:43      0:48  1:00  1:35  4:18  2:30  0:13  2:21  0:24  3:22  0:39  0:57  0:36     17:50:45  18:09:28
115

Jenny Persson, NTNUI

  18:44      0:52  0:58  1:20  4:23  2:35  0:14  2:10  0:24  3:13  0:55  0:59  0:41     18:28:48  18:47:32
115

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve, NTNUI

  18:44      1:11  1:04  1:22  3:58  2:33  0:15  2:16  0:23  3:17  0:48  0:55  0:42     18:02:44  18:21:28
117

Adele Johannesen, Oddersjaa

  18:46      0:49  0:58  1:20  3:47  2:24  0:15  2:07  0:25  3:12  0:46  1:56  0:47     18:28:17  18:47:03
118

Ove Baardsgaard, OL Trollelg

  18:52      0:45  0:58  1:38  4:10  2:32  0:18  2:19  0:21  3:17  1:02  0:50  0:42     17:42:05  18:00:57
118

Håkon Leithe, Selbu Ok

  18:52      0:47  0:59  1:13  4:41  2:33  0:14  2:22  0:25  3:23  0:47  0:50  0:38     17:44:55  18:03:47
120

Brage Sæther, Spkl. Freidig

  18:57      0:59  1:00  1:14  3:56  2:45  0:14  2:38  0:24  3:28  0:46  0:55  0:38     18:35:48  18:54:45
121

Solveig Angell-Petersen, Spkl.

  18:58      0:48  0:58  1:27  4:28  2:31  0:13  2:18  0:25  3:26  0:38  1:02  0:44     17:49:59  18:08:57
122

Kari E. Lien Johnsen, Byåsen I

  19:00      0:54  0:59  1:18  4:07  3:07  0:13  2:20  0:27  3:26  0:40  0:54  0:35     18:40:28  18:59:28
123

Gaute Fornes, Malvik IL

  19:01      0:52  0:52  1:24  4:17  2:32  0:15  2:25  0:29  3:25  0:47  0:59  0:44     18:29:22  18:48:23
123

Katharina Mo Berge, Spkl. Frei

  19:01      1:04  1:06  1:28  4:09  2:50  0:14  2:12  0:25  3:11  0:42  0:54  0:46     18:24:42  18:43:43
125

Martin Husbyn, Wing OK

  19:04      0:51  0:50  1:26  4:23  2:35  0:15  2:33  0:25  3:41  0:40  0:47  0:38     17:42:36  18:01:40
126

Kristian J. Fougner, OK Nidarø

  19:07      0:43  0:55  1:25  4:01  2:32  0:15  2:17  0:23  3:13  1:28  1:18  0:37     17:42:56  18:02:03
127

Trine Baardsgaard, OL Trollelg

  19:11      0:47  1:01  1:28  4:14  2:43  0:13  2:27  0:25  3:31  0:42  0:55  0:45     17:42:15  18:01:26
128

Marit Owren, Spkl. Freidig

  19:15      0:47  1:00  1:40  4:49  2:31  0:13  2:11  0:25  3:19  0:42  0:56  0:42     17:51:21  18:10:36
129

Mari Voldsund, OL Trollelg

  19:17      0:48  1:10  1:34  4:15  2:47  0:11  2:28  0:23  3:14  0:43  1:02  0:42     17:52:03  18:11:20
129

Sigve Dønstad, Størdals Blink

  19:17      0:52  0:58  1:17  4:29  2:32  0:14  2:27  0:25  3:35  0:50  0:57  0:41     17:45:05  18:04:22
131

Eirik Vefsnmo, Byåsen IL

  19:18      0:43  0:58  1:35  4:20  3:43  0:14  2:27  0:23  2:54  0:32  0:47  0:42     17:48:15  18:07:33
132

Marianne Berg, NTNUI

  19:22      0:48  0:56  1:26  4:23  2:55  0:13  2:20  0:23  3:28  0:41  1:05  0:44     17:52:18  18:11:40
133

Trond Rypdal Henninen, Byåsen

  19:27      0:46  1:03  1:27  4:40  2:45  0:16  2:30  0:26  3:26  0:42  0:51  0:35     18:30:59  18:50:26
134

Kristine Unsgård, IL Leik

  19:30      0:49  1:26  1:14  4:34  2:37  0:14  2:33  0:22  3:16  0:51  0:47  0:47     17:48:50  18:08:20
134

Eli Marita Forseth, OL Trollel

  19:30      0:49  0:57  1:10  4:30  2:59  0:14  2:33  0:36  3:31  0:47  0:47  0:37     17:44:11  18:03:41
136

Torleif Stephansen, OK Nidarøs

  19:31      0:50  0:58  1:19  4:00  2:40  0:17  2:24  0:27  3:50  1:06  1:00  0:40     17:41:00  18:00:31
137

Mali Gederaas Kanstad, Wing OK

  19:32      0:48  0:53  1:29  4:32  2:29  0:14  2:26  0:28  3:49  0:41  0:57  0:46     18:27:24  18:46:56
138

Gerit Pfuhl, NTNUI

  19:33      1:10  1:38  2:00  3:48  2:29  0:12  2:08  0:24  3:06  0:53  1:04  0:41     17:55:15  18:14:48
139

Sina Blix, NTNUI

  19:35      0:52  1:04  1:21  4:18  2:36  0:15  2:26  0:30  3:38  0:48  1:03  0:44     18:29:33  18:49:08
140

Marius Døllner, Wing OK

  19:50      1:03  1:01  1:29  5:13  2:26  0:15  2:28  0:26  3:05  0:52  0:54  0:38     17:48:25  18:08:15
141

Magnus Landstad, Spkl. Freidig

  19:52      0:50  1:02  1:28  4:28  2:45  0:12  2:23  0:27  3:32  0:50  1:10  0:45     18:09:33  18:29:25
142

Kristin Horgehagen, NTNUI

  19:54      0:45  1:22  1:37  4:13  2:50  0:14  2:29  0:23  3:28  0:41  1:03  0:49     17:51:47  18:11:41
143

Terje Kanstad, Wing OK

  19:58      1:00  1:05  1:18  4:53  2:35  0:18  2:20  0:28  3:16  0:48  1:13  0:44     18:30:03  18:50:01
144

Gunnar Østerbø, Spkl. Freidig

  20:01      0:53  1:04  1:28  4:10  3:01  0:14  2:34  0:40  3:20  0:45  1:12  0:40     18:36:02  18:56:03
145

Tom Bugge, Byåsen Il

  20:04      1:04  1:05  1:31  4:20  2:46  0:15  2:31  0:29  3:31  0:42  1:04  0:46     18:16:57  18:37:01
146

Ann Kristin Bjerke, Sandefjord

  20:08      0:47  1:16  1:34  4:26  2:43  0:12  2:28  0:26  3:42  0:48  1:04  0:42     18:30:30  18:50:38
147

Hege Holth Johannessen, NTNUI

  20:11      1:09  1:08  1:25  4:30  2:46  0:15  2:31  0:26  3:32  0:50  0:57  0:42     18:16:42  18:36:53
148

Geir Paulsen, OL Trollelg

  20:12      0:44  0:57  1:12  4:21  4:24  0:15  2:20  0:23  3:20  0:37  0:56  0:43     17:58:42  18:18:54
148

Mona Sæther, Spkl. Freidig

  20:12      1:11  1:10  1:44  4:24  2:41  0:16  2:33  0:25  3:23  0:38  0:59  0:48     18:19:01  18:39:13
150

Tor Håkon Skogstad, OL Gaula

  20:17      0:39  0:44  3:52  3:34  2:20  0:11  2:00  0:21  2:49  1:49  1:21  0:37     18:00:45  18:21:02
151

Terese Aursand Konradsen, OL T

  20:18      0:57  1:05  1:22  5:16  2:42  0:14  2:25  0:27  3:25  0:45  0:56  0:44     18:38:15  18:58:33
152

Kristine K Berg, NTNUI

  20:19      1:20  1:03  1:25  4:28  2:59  0:16  2:28  0:25  3:41  0:47  0:48  0:39     18:01:03  18:21:22
153

Kristin Ask-Henriksen, Konneru

  20:25      0:59  1:05  1:40  4:38  2:44  0:14  2:36  0:25  3:39  0:47  0:55  0:43     18:22:58  18:43:23
154

Guri Bjørndal, Byåsen Il

  20:26      0:58  1:00  1:23  5:33  2:47  0:15  2:35  0:25  3:19  0:38  0:53  0:40     18:04:11  18:24:37
155

Frøydis Sjøvold, Byåsen Il

  20:31      0:57  1:16  1:25  4:22  2:51  0:14  2:31  0:26  3:56  0:50  1:04  0:39     18:33:38  18:54:09
156

Ingrid Kvakland, Spkl. Freidig

  20:35      1:04  1:16  1:29  4:42  2:46  0:14  2:30  0:27  3:34  0:57  0:56  0:40     18:38:03  18:58:38
157

Jorunn Kvakland, Spkl. Freidig

  20:37      0:58  1:04  1:24  5:19  2:46  0:18  2:35  0:23  3:38  0:47  0:53  0:32     18:37:47  18:58:24
158

Knut Skjesol, Wing OK

  20:39      0:57  1:06  1:34  4:46  2:53  0:16  2:30  0:23  3:43  0:42  1:03  0:46     18:08:02  18:28:41
159

Frank Bjarkø, Wing OK

  20:40      0:50  1:23  1:30  4:25  2:33  0:14  2:45  0:26  3:30  0:43  1:40  0:41     17:46:40  18:07:20
159

Magne Gjønnes, OL Trollelg

  20:40      0:52  1:08  1:26  4:55  2:45  0:17  2:36  0:30  3:36  0:44  1:00  0:51     17:49:01  18:09:41
161

Ingid Morset, Wing OK

  20:45      0:48  1:01  1:29  4:35  3:14  0:16  2:44  0:37  3:27  0:46  1:05  0:43     17:43:26  18:04:11
162

Janne Thygesen, NTNUI

  20:54      0:55  1:02  1:31  4:29  3:02  0:18  2:42  0:29  3:42  0:54  0:58  0:52     17:39:45  18:00:39
163

Liv Kvistad Klemetsaune, OL Tr

  21:02      0:53  1:09  1:27  4:53  3:00  0:17  2:24  0:24  3:46  0:58  1:06  0:45     17:52:31  18:13:33
164

Robert Strøm, Wing OK

  21:06      0:54  1:26  1:36  4:33  2:51  0:17  2:38  0:28  3:36  0:54  1:10  0:43     18:35:29  18:56:35
165

Kjersti Denstad, IL Stjørdals-

  21:09      0:55  1:15  1:23  5:12  3:08  0:14  2:32  0:23  3:48  0:32  1:04  0:43     18:38:59  19:00:08
166

Bjørn Rustad, Spkl. Freidig

  21:14      0:52  1:19  1:26  4:30  3:29  0:16  2:30  0:27  3:54  0:48  0:55  0:48     18:30:16  18:51:30
167

Rolf Helge Røsand, OK Nidarøst

  21:17      0:44  0:55  1:24  4:06  5:29  0:13  2:18  0:22  3:23  0:39  0:56  0:48     17:43:17  18:04:34
168

Svein E. Hove, Byåsen IL

  21:25      1:00  1:06  1:24  4:56  2:58  0:16  2:38  0:26  4:08  0:45  1:05  0:43     18:03:03  18:24:28
169

Eivind Opedal, Melhus IL

  21:28      1:19  0:56  1:23  4:57  2:59  0:34  2:37  0:30  3:14  1:13  1:00  0:46     18:07:16  18:28:44
170

Harald Lauglo, OL Trollelg

  21:31      0:55  1:23  1:24  5:10  2:52  0:14  2:29  0:25  3:33  0:55  1:20  0:51     18:30:45  18:52:16
171

Arild Heggeset, Spkl. Freidig

  21:33      0:47  1:07  1:29  5:02  3:01  0:11  2:47  0:28  3:59  0:51  1:06  0:45     17:49:15  18:10:48
172

Leif Røhjell, Byåsen Il

  21:34      1:07  1:27  1:44  5:13  2:51  0:15  2:38  0:25  3:27  0:43  0:57  0:47     18:21:32  18:43:06
173

Bjørn Erik Johnsen, Byåsen Il

  21:47      0:58  0:52  1:24  6:51  2:53  0:15  2:30  0:24  3:29  0:38  0:47  0:46     18:33:48  18:55:35
174

Katarina Tingulstad, Spkl. Fre

  21:57      0:58  1:14  1:34  4:24  3:27  0:20  2:37  0:29  3:44  0:54  1:29  0:47     18:22:35  18:44:32
175

Kaja Torpe, NTNUI

  22:00      1:23  1:09  1:35  5:26  2:48  0:15  2:31  0:28  3:49  0:53  0:58  0:45     17:58:31  18:20:31
176

Kjell-Arne Henninen, Byåsen Il

  22:01      1:03  1:07  1:37  4:55  2:53  0:30  2:43  0:28  3:55  0:52  1:14  0:44     18:32:16  18:54:17
177

Jens Øystein Gjersvold, OK Nid

  22:04      0:51  1:02  1:36  5:08  2:52  0:17  2:46  0:30  4:09  0:44  1:16  0:53     17:57:16  18:19:20
178

Torid Kvaal, Spkl. Freidig

  22:17      1:16  1:22  1:38  4:52  2:53  0:15  2:51  0:30  3:47  0:52  1:10  0:51     18:34:57  18:57:14
179

Ivar Johan Larsen, Stavanger O

  22:21      1:12  1:13  1:43  5:32  2:58  0:16  2:32  0:32  3:42  0:49  1:07  0:45     18:03:56  18:26:17
180

Lars Skrøvseth, Wing OK

  22:22      1:02  1:15  1:29  4:38  3:06  0:17  2:53  0:31  3:57  0:55  1:26  0:53     18:12:30  18:34:52
180

Siw Sellæg, OL Trollelg

  22:22      0:53  1:14  1:34  5:02  2:54  0:17  2:51  0:30  4:08  0:50  1:20  0:49     18:31:16  18:53:38
182

Tor Lunde, Malvik IL

  22:39      1:05  1:18  1:30  4:58  3:38  0:16  2:36  0:29  3:48  0:59  1:15  0:47     18:03:37  18:26:16
183

Kristin Storvik, Spkl. Freidig

  22:42      1:06  1:13  1:48  4:57  3:11  0:16  2:36  0:30  3:50  0:52  1:37  0:46     18:21:52  18:44:34
184

Stein Fanavoll, OK Nidarøst

  22:52      0:54  1:05  1:47  5:05  3:12  0:15  2:36  0:40  3:56  0:50  1:28  1:04     17:48:01  18:10:53
185

Øistein Åsmul, OL Trollelg

  23:05      1:03  1:05  1:38  5:29  3:00  0:17  2:44  0:27  4:26  0:42  1:22  0:52     18:07:57  18:31:02
186

Tone Fanavoll, OK Nidarøst

  23:08      0:57  1:47  1:37  4:50  3:22  0:16  2:52  0:29  3:51  1:06  1:10  0:51     17:47:53  18:11:01
187

Gunn Karin Baardsgaard, OL Tro

  23:09      0:55  1:17  1:34  5:14  3:26  0:17  2:52  0:34  3:58  0:56  1:19  0:47     17:42:26  18:05:35
188

Hilde Forbord Johannessen, Mal

  23:13      1:00  1:32  1:37  4:55  3:12  0:16  2:52  0:30  4:13  0:47  1:33  0:46     18:23:58  18:47:11
189

Anne-Lise Bratsberg, Wing OK

  23:16      1:10  1:04  1:49  5:30  2:55  0:18  3:07  0:32  4:04  0:57  1:07  0:43     18:08:48  18:32:04
189

Paul Forseth, OL Trollelg

  23:16      1:34  1:22  1:43  5:08  2:59  0:16  2:40  0:51  4:03  0:41  1:09  0:50     18:17:32  18:40:48
191

Arne Kjell Foldvik, OK Nidarøs

  23:34      0:59  1:09  1:35  5:27  3:16  0:19  3:17  0:28  4:07  0:51  1:06  1:00     17:45:30  18:09:04
192

Marianne Løvås, OK Nidarøst

  23:53      1:02  1:17  1:42  5:37  3:37  0:16  2:49  0:31  4:15  0:48  1:16  0:43     18:08:31  18:32:24
193

Margrethe Furan, Stjørdals Bli

  24:31      1:10  1:18  1:28  5:37  3:27  0:14  2:53  0:28  4:37  1:18  1:28  0:33     17:37:31  18:02:02
194

Liv Bente Grande, Byåsen Il

  24:32      1:11  1:24  1:48  6:00  3:15  0:16  3:00  0:32  4:33  0:59  1:34       18:24:09  18:48:41
195

Anne Kirsti Noren, NTNUI

  24:41      1:22  1:17  1:56  5:07  3:12  0:16  2:55  0:35  4:41  1:14  1:17  0:49     18:33:05  18:57:46
196

Marte Uthus, Stjørdals Blink

  24:54      1:02  1:40  1:27  5:44  3:25  0:15  2:54  0:29  4:30  1:16  1:35  0:37     17:37:15  18:02:09
197

Line Sjødin Drange, NTNUI

  25:04      1:03  1:30  1:46  5:11  3:17  0:16  2:52  0:28  5:36  0:56  1:20  0:49     18:30:03  18:55:07
198

Magnus Robinson, OL Trollelg

  25:13      1:20  1:04  1:23  9:13  2:45  0:16  2:34  0:30  3:29  0:57  1:00  0:42     18:12:06  18:37:19
199

Per Husbyn, Wing OK

  25:20      0:45  1:15  1:36  5:16  3:03  0:16  2:59  0:30  4:32  2:59  1:23  0:46     17:56:31  18:21:51
199

Per Husbyn, Wing OK

  25:20      0:45  1:15  1:36  5:16  3:03  0:16  2:59  0:30  4:32  2:59  1:23  0:46     17:56:31  18:21:51
201

Jan Petter Opedal, Melhus IL

  25:24      1:19  1:03  1:43  5:18  5:35  0:17  2:49  0:30  4:03  0:57  1:06  0:44     18:06:44  18:32:08
202

Gro Rypdal, Byåsen Il

  25:29      1:12  1:21  1:46  5:11  3:29  0:18  3:38  0:30  4:44  1:02  1:31  0:47     17:38:15  18:03:44
203

Tore Gederaas Kanstad, Wing OK

  25:58      1:37  1:37  1:45  5:47  3:32  0:14  3:18  0:31  4:07  1:03  1:41  0:46     18:23:27  18:49:25
204

May Toril Moen, OL Trollelg

  26:02      0:55  1:18  1:46  6:08  3:29  0:17  3:09  0:34  4:53  0:54  1:42  0:57     17:58:19  18:24:21
205

Anette og Hanne, NTNUI

  26:31      1:56  1:41  2:06  5:51  3:41  0:19  3:01  0:34  4:14  1:05  1:16  0:47     17:35:36  18:02:07
206

Stina Elfving, Byåsen Il

  27:14      1:10  1:21  1:47  5:29  5:08  0:20  3:19  0:33  4:44  1:03  1:27  0:53     18:32:00  18:59:14
207

Victoria og Birgitte, NTNUI

  28:53      2:12  2:01  2:52  6:30  3:26  0:17  2:57  0:29  4:50  0:57  1:30  0:52     18:29:02  18:57:55
208

Sigrid Grande Klyve, NTNUI

  30:31      1:25  1:31  2:08  6:43  4:07  0:23  3:51  0:36  5:45  1:14  1:34  1:14     18:24:24  18:54:55
209

Zuzana Kutna, NTNUI

  31:13      2:16  2:22  1:38  9:52  2:49  0:18  2:30  0:32  4:00  1:06  3:00  0:50     18:00:30  18:31:43
210

Agnes Cwalina, NTNUI

  31:58      3:00  2:26  1:41  9:45  2:49  0:17  2:29  0:33  3:55  1:05  3:13  0:45     17:59:50  18:31:48
211

Ida R Rønning, Spkl. Freidig

  32:10      1:57  1:22  2:16  6:45  4:34  0:26  3:54  0:38  5:51  1:55  1:45  0:47     18:20:08  18:52:18
212

Hanne Gabrielsen, Byåsen Il

  32:18      1:21  2:05  1:56  7:19  4:32  0:10  5:15  0:21  5:58  0:41  1:53  0:47     17:35:13  18:07:31
DSQ

Harald Krogstad, OK Nidarøst

  7:11                    0:28  3:52  0:53  1:14  0:44     17:54:56  18:02:07
DSQ

Tormod Maske, Wing OK

  8:25             45:01  -44:0-47  2:18  0:26  3:13  0:40  0:57  0:37     18:30:26  18:38:51
DSQ

Audun Bakk, Melhus IL

  14:49      0:39  0:45  1:04  3:36  2:17  0:12  2:02    2:27  0:33  0:43  0:31     18:40:17  18:55:06
DSQ

Erlend Skrøvseth, Wing OK

  16:03              9:48  0:12  2:31  0:23  3:09           17:50:21  18:06:24
DSQ

Helge Rustad, Spkl. Freidig

  16:13            4:22  2:39  0:14  2:25  0:30  3:30  0:44  1:02  0:47     17:56:04  18:12:17
DSQ

Eivind Opedal, Melhus IL

  17:33        9:59            2:58      4:36       17:33:50  17:51:23
DSQ

Jostein Bø Fløystad, NTNUI

  32:27                         32:27       17:36:10  18:08:37
DSQ

Kristine Eid, Spkl. Freidig

  44:19      0:54  1:22                   42:03     17:31:31  18:15:50

Antall deltagere: 460

Uten lisens