Klasse: Babes

1  67716  

Hege Ask-Henriksen

  

   53:22   
1  67398  

Ida Svanberg

  

   53:22   
3  111979  

Sigrid Ringdalen Vatne

  

   1:00:02   
4  67402  

Hege Holth Johannessen

  

   1:01:00   
5  69018  

Kine Sofie Sandstad

  

   1:02:36   
6  116467  

Jenny Persson

  

   1:03:24   
DSQ  480026  

Katja Ekroll Jahren

  

   51:42   
DNS  84018  

Anne-Louise Gadsbølle

  

      
DNS  408308  

Åsa Franzén

  

      
DNS  67337  

Line Sjødin Drange

  

      
DNS  402863  

Idunn Melnes

  

      
DNS  128416  

Maria Rost

  

      
DNS  68056  

Sina Blix

  

      
DNS  77456  

Karianne Ruud

  

      
DNS  79234  

Mathilde Korvald Skaare

  

      
DNS  116543  

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

  

      
DNS  80535  

Anders Fougner

  

      
 

Klasse: Dudes

1  71472  

Lars Skjeset

  

   46:10   
2  119699  

Espen Fiskum

  

   50:12   
3  89000  

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

  

   51:47   
4  79218  

Lars-Christian

  

   53:07   
5  407529  

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

  

   54:21   
6  67716  

Henrik Sigstad

  

   55:05   
7  400470  

Øyvind Lund

  

   56:12   
8  116465  

Jostein Nørbech

  

   58:27   
9  77372  

Morten Taraldsten Brunes

  

   59:54   
10  61053  

Glenn Tørå

  

   1:00:28   
11  68114  

Anders Beyer Brattli

  

   1:03:27   
12  67677  

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

  

   1:03:32   
13  404406  

Stian Grann

  

   1:06:27   
14  71040  

Kristian Wollen Steen

  

   1:08:05   
15  116468  

Ove Antvord Haugereid

  

   1:08:37   
16  127112  

Petter Reinemo

  

   1:10:09   
17  93337  

Tuomas Tervo

  

   1:10:43   
18  116959  

Torbjørn Aass

  

   1:11:08   
19  483340  

Erik Lien Johnsen

  

   1:13:08   
20  98870  

Asle Heide Vaskinn

  

   1:14:10   
21  483355  

Håvard Torpe

  

   1:16:58   
22  86079  

Martin Hoset

  

   1:19:30   
23  111710  

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

   1:23:10   
24  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

   1:28:44   
25  128399  

Sigbjørn Ytrehus

  

   1:46:45   
26  104975  

Trond Veastad

  

   1:49:40   
Brutt  110684  

Furu

  

   1:01:49   
Brutt  83077  

Einar Hjortås

  

   1:48:45   
DSQ  108005  

Rosenqvist, Fredrik

  

   1:04:00   
DSQ  127280  

Einar Raknes Brekke

  

   1:13:19   
DNS  128400  

Einar Tommelstad

  

      
DNS  116364  

Halvor

  

      
DNS  64965  

Dennis Ducro

  

      
DNS  69062  

Anders Einum

  

      
DNS  0  

Håvard Snabb Suleng

  

      
DNS  0  

Morten Nilstad Pettersen

  

      
DNS  69020  

Gottfried Zöbl

  

      
DNS  62470  

Simen Bjøringsøy

  

      
DNS  483555  

Vegard Brun Saga

  

      
 

Klasse: Nybegynner

DNS  123456  

C.G. Armfeldt

  

      

Antall deltagere: 57

Uten lisens