Klasse: Babes

1  63798  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

   45:58   89
2  69018  

Line Hagman

  

   46:01   82
3  480027  

Silje Ekroll Jahren

  

   54:30   76
4  489366  

Siri Ulvestad

  

   54:31   70
5  68062  

Ida Hjorth

  

   58:46   65
6  116543  

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

  

   58:51   60
7  128416  

Maria Rost

  

   1:00:23   54
8  116467  

Jenny Persson

  

   1:02:33   48
9  408308  

Åsa Franzén

  

   1:02:44   41
DNS  480026  

Katja Ekroll Jahren

  

      0
 

Klasse: Dudes

1  480063  

Magne Dæhli

  

   45:20   92
2  79218  

Lars-Christian

  

   45:22   87
3  116465  

Jostein Nørbech

  

   45:25   83
4  74934  

Stig Alvestad

  

   45:38   79
5  71472  

Lars Skjeset

  

   46:05   76
6  119699  

Espen Fiskum

  

   46:08   73
7  89000  

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

  

   46:16   70
8  112788  

Jørgen Fiskum

  

   46:35   68
9  69029  

Rune Strandberg

  

   48:06   65
10  69020  

Felix Breitschädel

  

   48:29   62
11  77372  

Morten Taraldsten Brunes

  

   55:00   60
12  488246  

Erik Torren Thorsson

  

   55:14   57
13  67677  

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

  

   55:33   54
14  480354  

Bård Smestad

  

   58:52   51
15  62470  

Simen Bjøringsøy

  

   1:04:23   47
16  86079  

Martin Hoset

  

   1:04:25   43
DSQ  93337  

Tuomas Tervo

  

   46:32   30
DNS  96567  

Kurt Amundsen

  

      0
DNS  61053  

Glenn Tørå

  

      0
DNS  483555  

Vegard Brun Saga

  

      0
DNS  409194  

Snorre Hansen

  

      0
DNS  407529  

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

  

      0
DNS  127289  

Kjell Arild Karlsen

  

      0
DNS  127112  

Petter Reinemo

  

      0
DNS  126648  

Bjørn Verde Thon

  

      0
DNS  116364  

Halvor Saunes

  

      0
DNS  110684  

Furu

  

      0
DNS  80371  

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

  

      0
DNS  82106  

Marius Røed Hanssen

  

      0
DNS  104975  

Henrik Sigstad

  

      0
Arrangør  1  

Anders Einum

  

      60
Arrangør  2  

Stian Bergersen

  

      60

Antall deltagere: 26

Uten lisens