Klasse: Babes

Postkoder

Tid

147 155 160 155 160 152 156 153 149 136 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Sofie Aarnes,

  1:34:24     10:51  7:08  4:34 25:15 27:36  5:38  3:52  2:04  4:24  3:02     19:02:08  20:36:32
2

Line Hagman,

  1:36:16      4:47  4:46 37:46 27:47  4:09  4:38  3:05  3:19  3:30  2:29     19:02:08  20:38:24
3

Ida Hjorth,

  1:43:12      7:35  6:30  6:08 27:09 37:05  5:26  3:24  2:03  4:54  2:58     19:02:08  20:45:20
DSQ

Jostein Fløystad,

  22:18     10:59 11:19                     19:02:08  19:24:26
DSQ

Jenny Persson,

  40:06     12:21  5:49               21:56     19:02:08  19:42:14
DSQ

Line Sjødin Drange,

  1:12:37     12:11  7:42  6:16 34:55           11:33     19:02:08  20:14:45
DSQ

Åsa Franzén,

  1:24:27      6:50  4:33 36:01 27:46  4:08          5:09     19:02:08  20:26:35
DSQ

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  1:47:43      6:38  7:28  5:15 29:34 34:47  5:45  3:42  2:05   12:29     19:02:08  20:49:51

Klasse: Dudes

Postkoder

Tid

147 155 160 155 160 152 156 153 149 136 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Espen Fiskum,

  55:23      2:15  3:29  3:06 18:50 16:19  3:04  1:47  0:58  3:42  1:53     19:12:09  20:07:32
2

Rune Strandberg,

  57:10        8:20  3:32 15:46 17:36  3:24  2:08  0:58  2:59  2:27     19:12:09  20:09:19
3

Magne Dæhli,

  1:01:37      3:59  3:33 23:34 16:53  3:07  2:58  1:56  0:58  2:44  1:55     19:12:09  20:13:46
4

Torbjørn Sagberg,

  1:03:26      8:04  3:46  2:53 17:52 19:37  3:45  2:02  0:55  2:28  2:04     19:12:09  20:15:35
5

Felix Breitsch?del,

  1:04:21      4:21  4:30 21:50 18:40  3:46  3:20  1:50  0:46  2:46  2:32     19:12:09  20:16:30
6

Simen Bjøringsøy,

  1:07:01      8:01  3:50 21:04 16:16  4:31  3:20  2:36  1:38  3:11  2:34     19:12:09  20:19:10
7

Lars-Christian,

  1:09:27      2:18  3:33 25:57 21:46  3:29  3:37  1:58  0:58  3:48  2:03     19:12:09  20:21:36
8

Anders Einum,

  1:10:30      8:20  4:13 18:48  5:11 18:46  3:53  2:30  1:48  4:41  2:20     19:12:09  20:22:39
9

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  1:12:29      5:55  3:34  5:19 21:59 21:40  3:58  2:32  1:38  4:02  1:52     19:12:09  20:24:38
10

Glenn Tørå,

  1:12:48      8:11  3:47  3:41 18:38 23:55  4:09  2:30  1:33  4:27  1:57     19:12:09  20:24:57
11

Henrik Ruud,

  1:23:01      8:08  3:39 21:59 30:18  4:13  4:37  2:49  1:28  3:13  2:37     19:12:09  20:35:10
DSQ

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas,

  1:00:02      9:13  3:48 19:06             27:55     19:12:09  20:12:11
DSQ

Jørgen Fiskum,

  1:04:23      5:52  3:42 22:37             32:12     19:12:09  20:16:32
DSQ

Einar Hjortås,

  1:04:26       26:51 13:28             24:07     19:12:09  20:16:35
DSQ

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  1:25:41      8:04  4:54  5:57 31:48           34:58     19:12:09  20:37:50

Klasse: L1

Postkoder

Tid

147 155 145 160 158 143 155 102 154 150 159 160 152 156 153 149 136 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Espen Fiskum,

  55:23      2:15  3:29  1:30  1:36  8:10  2:48  7:52  3:25  2:35  0:59  2:47  6:33  3:04  1:47  0:58  3:42  1:53     19:12:09  20:07:32
2

Rune Strandberg,

  57:10        8:20  1:25  2:07  7:04  1:35  7:07  3:23  2:30  1:03  2:48  7:52  3:24  2:08  0:58  2:59  2:27     19:12:09  20:09:19
3

Torbjørn Sagberg,

  1:03:26      8:04  3:46  1:25  1:28  7:01  2:18  8:33  4:30  3:09  1:48  3:02  7:08  3:45  2:02  0:55  2:28  2:04     19:12:09  20:15:35
4

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  1:12:29      5:55  3:34  3:28  1:51  9:01  4:55  8:03  5:14  3:27  1:21  3:05  8:33  3:58  2:32  1:38  4:02  1:52     19:12:09  20:24:38
5

Glenn Tørå,

  1:12:48      8:11  3:47  1:24  2:17  8:50  1:51  7:57  5:03  3:29  1:17  3:16 10:50  4:09  2:30  1:33  4:27  1:57     19:12:09  20:24:57
6

Sofie Aarnes,

  1:34:24     10:51  7:08  2:19  2:15 11:12  5:07  8:56  5:17  5:13  1:18  5:31 10:17  5:38  3:52  2:04  4:24  3:02     19:02:08  20:36:32
7

Ida Hjorth,

  1:43:12      7:35  6:30  3:20  2:48 12:23  3:49 10:57 12:41  5:34  1:53  4:46 12:11  5:26  3:24  2:03  4:54  2:58     19:02:08  20:45:20
DSQ

Jostein Fløystad,

  22:18     10:59 11:19                                   19:02:08  19:24:26
DSQ

Einar Hjortås,

  1:04:26       26:51  9:06  4:22                         24:07     19:12:09  20:16:35
DSQ

Line Sjødin Drange,

  1:12:37     12:11  7:42  2:56  3:20     34:55                   11:33     19:02:08  20:14:45
DSQ

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  1:25:41      8:04  4:54  4:01  1:56 11:18 12:25  8:05 20:48  3:44  1:32              8:54     19:12:09  20:37:50
DSQ

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  1:47:43      6:38  7:28  3:11  2:04 12:57  4:46 11:51 12:38  4:08  1:58  4:18 11:45  5:45  3:42  2:05   12:29     19:02:08  20:49:51

Klasse: L2

Postkoder

Tid

147 155 102 154 150 159 160 158 143 155 145 160 152 156 153 149 136 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Magne Dæhli,

  1:01:37      3:59  3:33  8:58  2:18  1:19  2:52  8:07  9:12  1:29  6:12  1:35  1:32  2:58  1:56  0:58  2:44  1:55     19:12:09  20:13:46
2

Felix Breitsch?del,

  1:04:21      4:21  4:30  7:16  2:44  1:11  3:48  6:51  9:51  1:22  7:27  1:59  1:47  3:20  1:50  0:46  2:46  2:32     19:12:09  20:16:30
3

Simen Bjøringsøy,

  1:07:01      8:01  3:50  5:17  2:47  1:04  3:37  8:19  7:46  1:25  7:05  2:17  2:14  3:20  2:36  1:38  3:11  2:34     19:12:09  20:19:10
4

Lars-Christian,

  1:09:27      2:18  3:33 12:30  2:04  1:14  2:40  7:29  8:16  5:57  7:33  1:39  1:50  3:37  1:58  0:58  3:48  2:03     19:12:09  20:21:36
5

Anders Einum,

  1:10:30      8:20  4:13  4:41  2:30  1:02  2:54  7:41 11:20  1:32  7:44  1:29  1:52  3:53  2:30  1:48  4:41  2:20     19:12:09  20:22:39
6

Henrik Ruud,

  1:23:01      8:08  3:39  6:05  2:29  1:24  2:58  9:03 11:45 10:03  8:30  2:04  2:09  4:37  2:49  1:28  3:13  2:37     19:12:09  20:35:10
7

Line Hagman,

  1:36:16      4:47  4:46 17:01  5:46  1:23  4:05  9:31 16:05  2:24  9:18  1:49  2:20  4:38  3:05  3:19  3:30  2:29     19:02:08  20:38:24
DSQ

Jenny Persson,

  40:06     12:21  5:49 10:59                           10:57     19:02:08  19:42:14
DSQ

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas,

  1:00:02      9:13  3:48  5:27  2:28  1:00  3:07  7:04 10:51  1:53               15:11     19:12:09  20:12:11
DSQ

Jørgen Fiskum,

  1:04:23      5:52  3:42  9:01  2:31  1:01  2:49  7:15  9:47                 22:25     19:12:09  20:16:32
DSQ

Åsa Franzén,

  1:24:27      6:50  4:33 14:59  3:31  1:42  3:53 11:56 16:06  2:22  9:18  1:48  2:20          5:09     19:02:08  20:26:35

Antall deltagere: 46

Lisensen tilhører NTNUI Orientering