Klasse: Babes

Postkoder

Tid

113 153 156 147 149 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  45:58     12:02 16:12  5:18  6:29  4:17  1:40     19:39:18  20:25:16
2

Line Hagman,

  46:01     12:00 16:09  5:18  6:26  4:23  1:45     19:39:18  20:25:19
3

Silje Ekroll Jahren,

  54:30     14:43 20:17  5:54  7:21  3:53  2:22     19:39:18  20:33:48
4

Siri Ulvestad,

  54:31     14:39 20:10  6:02  7:15  4:06  2:19     19:39:18  20:33:49
5

Ida Hjorth,

  58:46     13:33 21:12  6:03  7:22  8:38  1:58     19:39:18  20:38:04
6

Hanna H. Nordbrøden,

  58:51     14:54 21:16  7:40  8:07  4:49  2:05     19:39:18  20:38:09
7

Maria Rost,

  1:00:23     15:13 21:19  7:10  8:58  4:41  3:02     19:39:18  20:39:41
8

Jenny Persson,

  1:02:33     12:57 26:43  7:07  8:53  3:56  2:57     19:39:18  20:41:51
9

Åsa Franzén,

  1:02:44     12:56 26:33  7:07  9:01  3:53  3:14     19:39:18  20:42:02

Klasse: Dudes

Postkoder

Tid

113 153 147 145 156 149 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Magne Dæhli,

  45:20      8:22 11:35  7:26  5:20  5:37  5:47  1:13     19:39:18  20:24:38
2

Lars-Christian,

  45:22      8:35 10:53  8:25  5:26  4:59  5:54  1:10     19:39:18  20:24:40
3

Jostein Nørbech,

  45:25      8:40 10:37  8:12  5:19  5:24  6:01  1:12     19:39:18  20:24:43
4

Stig Alvestad,

  45:38      8:16 10:48  8:10  5:32  5:29  5:54  1:29     19:39:18  20:24:56
5

Lars Skjeset,

  46:05      8:33 10:23  8:00  4:37  6:26  6:51  1:15     19:39:18  20:25:23
6

Espen Fiskum,

  46:08      8:27 10:48  8:22  5:17  5:09  6:45  1:20     19:39:18  20:25:26
7

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  46:16      8:19 10:39  8:04  4:36  5:18  7:57  1:23     19:39:18  20:25:34
8

Jørgen Fiskum,

  46:35      8:12 10:58  8:08  5:33  5:19  6:58  1:27     19:39:18  20:25:53
9

Rune Strandberg,

  48:06      8:24 10:48  9:16  4:45  6:44  6:34  1:35     19:39:18  20:27:24
10

Felix Breitschädel,

  48:29      8:08 11:15  8:23  5:31  6:21  7:11  1:40     19:39:18  20:27:47
11

Morten Taraldsten Brunes,

  55:00      8:28 13:31 10:47  6:10  6:29  7:46  1:49     19:39:18  20:34:18
12

Erik Torren Thorsson,

  55:14      8:11 11:09  9:23 10:18  6:32  7:41  2:00     19:39:18  20:34:32
13

Magnus Mellbye Larsen,

  55:33      8:38 13:26 10:03  6:59  6:30  7:47  2:10     19:39:18  20:34:51
14

Bård Smestad,

  58:52      9:16 14:22 10:57  6:19  7:32  8:40  1:46     19:39:18  20:38:10
15

Simen Bjøringsøy,

  1:04:23     14:57 14:54 11:09  6:31  7:11  7:57  1:44     19:39:18  20:43:41
16

Martin Hoset,

  1:04:25      8:47 14:46 10:39 10:07 10:29  7:55  1:42     19:39:18  20:43:43
DSQ

Tuomas Tervo,

  46:32      8:16 10:46  8:03  4:31  5:26  7:57  1:33     19:39:18  20:25:50

Klasse: B1

Postkoder

Tid

107 113 152 153 156 147 149 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  45:58     10:03  1:59  8:53  7:19  5:18  6:29  4:17  1:40     19:39:18  20:25:16
2

Line Hagman,

  46:01     10:00  2:00  8:52  7:17  5:18  6:26  4:23  1:45     19:39:18  20:25:19
3

Silje Ekroll Jahren,

  54:30     12:04  2:39 11:42  8:35  5:54  7:21  3:53  2:22     19:39:18  20:33:48
4

Siri Ulvestad,

  54:31     12:07  2:32 11:48  8:22  6:02  7:15  4:06  2:19     19:39:18  20:33:49
5

Ida Hjorth,

  58:46     10:57  2:36 11:59  9:13  6:03  7:22  8:38  1:58     19:39:18  20:38:04

Klasse: B2

Postkoder

Tid

110 113 143 153 156 147 149 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Hanna H. Nordbrøden,

  58:51     12:25  2:29 11:57  9:19  7:40  8:07  4:49  2:05     19:39:18  20:38:09
2

Maria Rost,

  1:00:23     12:17  2:56 11:41  9:38  7:10  8:58  4:41  3:02     19:39:18  20:39:41
3

Jenny Persson,

  1:02:33     10:26  2:31 17:04  9:39  7:07  8:53  3:56  2:57     19:39:18  20:41:51
4

Åsa Franzén,

  1:02:44     10:19  2:37 17:13  9:20  7:07  9:01  3:53  3:14     19:39:18  20:42:02

Klasse: D1

Postkoder

Tid

110 113 143 153 147 145 102 156 149 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Magne Dæhli,

  45:20      6:49  1:33  6:40  4:55  7:26  5:20  3:01  2:36  5:47  1:13     19:39:18  20:24:38
2

Stig Alvestad,

  45:38      6:37  1:39  5:31  5:17  8:10  5:32  3:01  2:28  5:54  1:29     19:39:18  20:24:56
3

Espen Fiskum,

  46:08      6:51  1:36  5:22  5:26  8:22  5:17  2:58  2:11  6:45  1:20     19:39:18  20:25:26
4

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  46:16      6:42  1:37  5:22  5:17  8:04  4:36  3:03  2:15  7:57  1:23     19:39:18  20:25:34
5

Jørgen Fiskum,

  46:35      6:33  1:39  5:32  5:26  8:08  5:33  2:58  2:21  6:58  1:27     19:39:18  20:25:53
6

Morten Taraldsten Brunes,

  55:00      6:53  1:35  5:54  7:37 10:47  6:10  3:39  2:50  7:46  1:49     19:39:18  20:34:18
7

Erik Torren Thorsson,

  55:14      6:46  1:25  5:49  5:20  9:23 10:18  3:40  2:52  7:41  2:00     19:39:18  20:34:32
8

Magnus Mellbye Larsen,

  55:33      7:01  1:37  5:47  7:39 10:03  6:59  3:50  2:40  7:47  2:10     19:39:18  20:34:51
DSQ

Tuomas Tervo,

  46:32      6:55  1:21  5:39  5:07  8:03  4:31    5:26  7:57  1:33     19:39:18  20:25:50

Klasse: D2

Postkoder

Tid

107 113 152 153 147 145 159 156 149 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Lars-Christian,

  45:22      7:00  1:35  5:48  5:05  8:25  5:26  3:22  1:37  5:54  1:10     19:39:18  20:24:40
2

Jostein Nørbech,

  45:25      7:04  1:36  5:40  4:57  8:12  5:19  3:50  1:34  6:01  1:12     19:39:18  20:24:43
3

Lars Skjeset,

  46:05      6:56  1:37  5:43  4:40  8:00  4:37  3:53  2:33  6:51  1:15     19:39:18  20:25:23
4

Simen Bjøringsøy,

  1:04:23     13:06  1:51  8:36  6:18 11:09  6:31  5:22  1:49  7:57  1:44     19:39:18  20:43:41

Klasse: D3

Postkoder

Tid

110 113 143 153 147 145 159 156 149 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Rune Strandberg,

  48:06      6:39  1:45  5:14  5:34  9:16  4:45  5:15  1:29  6:34  1:35     19:39:18  20:27:24
2

Felix Breitschädel,

  48:29      6:45  1:23  5:35  5:40  8:23  5:31  4:18  2:03  7:11  1:40     19:39:18  20:27:47
3

Bård Smestad,

  58:52      7:20  1:56  7:14  7:08 10:57  6:19  5:05  2:27  8:40  1:46     19:39:18  20:38:10
4

Martin Hoset,

  1:04:25      7:10  1:37  7:06  7:40 10:39 10:07  8:03  2:26  7:55  1:42     19:39:18  20:43:43

Antall deltagere: 52

Uten lisens