Klasse: 4 km

Postkoder

Tid

161 143 165 166 169 170 110 149 150 152 113 147 154 153 74 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Kristian Kullerud, NTNUI

  34:47      2:29  1:09  2:33  4:26  2:48  7:59  2:10  0:39  1:07  1:11  1:08  1:54  1:18  1:35  2:21     19:17:53  19:52:40
2

Mads Fornes, Wing OK

  37:24      2:36  1:19  3:00  4:28  3:04  7:59  2:49  0:48  1:25  1:24  1:18  2:00  1:15  1:31  2:28     19:25:18  20:02:42
3

Frode Kjøsnes, Byåsen IL

  40:27      3:05  1:12  2:42  5:31  2:55  8:12  2:28  0:38  1:39  1:13  1:23  4:40  1:13  1:33  2:03     19:20:10  20:00:37
4

Sindre Johannessen, Malvik IL

  44:52      4:01  2:09  3:31  7:28  3:25  8:24  2:40  0:44  1:13  1:30  1:38  2:19  1:41  1:24  2:45     19:06:50  19:51:42
5

Hilde Forbord, Malvik IL

  48:33      4:10  2:06  3:31  7:22  3:31 10:34  2:44  1:03  1:22  1:32  1:50  2:29  1:36  1:59  2:44     19:06:47  19:55:20
DSQ

Nils Olav Vennevik, Freidig, S

  51:53      3:47  2:08  3:34  8:39  3:58 13:43        1:23  5:36  2:27  1:38  2:05  2:55     19:05:59  19:57:52

Klasse: 6 km

Postkoder

Tid

161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 156 169 170 110 149 150 152 147 154 153 107 71 74 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Lars-Christian Unger, NTNUI

  44:39      2:46  0:36  1:22  1:22  3:47  4:11  4:09  2:03  1:24  1:37  6:37  1:42  0:34  0:58  1:03  1:37  1:01  1:14  3:43  1:20  1:33     19:15:06  19:59:45
2

Hans Aleksander Østhagen, Løte

  44:43      2:45  0:39  1:18  1:15  2:56  4:19  3:50  2:06  1:25  1:31  6:42  1:45  0:34  0:58  1:04  1:33  1:57  1:10  3:50  1:25  1:41     19:11:04  19:55:47
3

Simen Bjøringsøy, NTNUI

  46:39      2:26  0:43  1:12  1:50  3:14  4:12  4:18  2:18  1:37  1:48  6:46  2:00  0:38  1:05  1:16  2:07  1:06  1:17  3:47  1:22  1:37     19:12:55  19:59:34
4

Lars Martin Hafstad, Byåsen IL

  56:44      2:47  0:48  1:28  3:19  4:22  5:48  4:30  2:48  1:50  1:54  8:26  2:10  0:48  1:13  1:10  2:16  1:15  1:32  4:44  1:48  1:48     19:21:03  20:17:47
5

Hannes Friederich, NTNUI

  1:02:35      2:17  0:37  1:03 14:53  3:51  4:09  4:18  2:12  2:01  2:01 10:14  1:39  0:32  0:53  0:59  1:47  1:04  1:12  3:51  1:24  1:38     19:19:36  20:22:11
6

Rolf Røsand, Nidarøst

  1:03:21      3:00  0:51  4:06  2:06  4:47  6:09  4:57  2:39  1:56  2:06  8:49  2:16  0:43  1:19  1:24  3:43  1:23  1:41  5:10  1:51  2:25     19:03:06  20:06:27

Antall deltagere: 12

Uten lisens