Klasse: Beibs

Postkoder

Tid

153 154 145 158 149 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Hanne Nøvik,

  38:06      4:52  4:21  8:10  6:03 12:52  1:48     18:38:16  19:16:22

Marte Grande Østby, Ntnui

  39:07      5:14  4:34  8:26  6:00 12:59  1:54     18:37:23  19:16:30

Karianne Ruud,

  42:22      5:18  5:49  8:29  6:26 13:10  3:10     18:38:57  19:21:19

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve, Ntnui

  44:09      5:46  6:07  8:56  7:12 13:53  2:15     18:37:49  19:21:58

Kari G. Aarhus, Ntnui

  48:33      6:19  7:04  9:35  7:23 15:11  3:01     18:36:57  19:25:30

Hege Ask-Henriksen,

  50:54      6:37  6:53 10:06  7:36 16:53  2:49     18:36:47  19:27:41

Ida Svanberg,

  51:07      5:48  5:31 13:33  7:41 15:51  2:43     18:38:41  19:29:48

Kine Sofie Sandstad, Frol IL

  57:49      8:03  7:47 12:29  7:53 18:12  3:25     18:36:04  19:33:53
Disk

Katja Ekroll Jahren,

  51:39       14:12 11:25  6:57 16:05  3:00     18:37:25  19:29:04
Disk

Erik Johnsen,

  56:01       20:42  9:38  7:03 13:05  5:33     18:58:43  19:54:44
Disk

Julie Larsen,

  57:48      8:37  8:13   19:19 17:57  3:42     18:36:18  19:34:06
Disk

Sigurd Björke, Ntnui

  34:17      5:03  4:39       24:35     18:38:09  19:12:26

Klasse: Duds

Postkoder

Tid

153 154 150 145 158 149 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Lars Skjeset,

  34:38      3:38  3:28  9:15  3:17  4:26  8:46  1:48     18:38:55  19:13:33

Carl Waaler Kaas,

  36:55      3:55  3:33 10:26  3:16  4:38  9:25  1:42     18:37:12  19:14:07

Christian Kahrs,

  36:57      3:57  3:15 10:05  3:25  4:48  9:38  1:49     18:39:24  19:16:21

Stig Alvestad, Wing OK

  37:45      3:45  3:20 10:20  3:23  4:35 10:19  2:03     18:40:00  19:17:45

Jon Birger Aarnes,

  39:26      5:19  3:56 10:06  3:46  4:56  9:38  1:45     18:38:08  19:17:34

Magnus S,

  42:20      4:12  3:47 10:55  4:06  5:48 11:32  2:00     18:39:27  19:21:47

Frank Aasgård,

  43:39      4:56  6:28 10:51  3:57  5:30  9:55  2:02     18:36:20  19:19:59

Hinken,

  44:15      4:49  5:51 12:05  3:51  4:55 10:41  2:03     18:35:40  19:19:55

Ragnar,

  44:34      5:15  4:07 11:03  4:05  5:20 12:15  2:29     18:37:08  19:21:42
10 

Rune Strandberg,

  44:39      5:24  3:59 11:32  4:24  5:16 11:24  2:40     18:36:51  19:21:30
11 

Magnus Mellbye Larsen,

  47:36      4:50  3:55 12:38  4:47  5:30 13:29  2:27     18:38:54  19:26:30
12 

Bjørn Egil Rossebø, Ntnui

  48:22      4:31  4:01 11:31  4:44  6:52 14:11  2:32     18:37:53  19:26:15
13 

Einar Tommelstad,

  49:14      4:28  4:08 15:02  4:31  6:12 11:49  3:04     18:39:58  19:29:12
14 

Bakken,

  58:26      5:06  5:14 18:36  5:38  6:40 14:42  2:30     18:39:26  19:37:52
15 

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  1:02:11      6:37  4:30 15:38  9:11  7:16 15:02  3:57     18:36:28  19:38:39
Disk

Audun Weltzien,

  39:13      3:47   13:42  3:37  5:23 10:44  2:00     18:40:00  19:19:13
Disk

Svein Erik Bratsberg, Wing OK

  40:36      4:32   15:17  3:43  4:53  9:50  2:21     18:37:46  19:18:22
Disk

Halvor Saunes,

  51:39       12:23 12:48  5:55  6:10 12:00  2:23     18:38:12  19:29:51
Disk

Kristian Kullerud, Fredrikstad

  50:05         23:03  4:48  5:48 13:32  2:54     18:35:48  19:25:53

Antall deltagere: 31