Klasse: Gutter

1  

Carl Waaler Kaas

  

NTNUI

  40:20
2  

ØysteinP

  

NTNUI

  42:15
3  

Espen Fiskum

  

NTNUI

  43:07
4  

Anders E

  

NTNUI

  43:21
5  

Felix Breitschädel

  

NTNUI

  43:29
6  

Rune Strandberg

  

NTNUI

  46:21
7  

Alban le Francais

  

NTNUI

  47:49
8  

Einar Tommelstad

  

NTNUI

  47:51
9  

Anders Henriksson

  

NTNUI

  48:03
10  

Ragnar Tonjer

  

NTNUI

  48:14
11  

Morten Nilstad Pettersen

  

NTNUI

  49:26
12  

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

  

NTNUI

  50:00
13  

Simen Bjørgingsøy

  

Indre Østfold OK

  50:56
14  

Mattis Myhre

  

NTNUI

  52:19
15  

Erik Johnsen

  

NTNUI

  52:30
16  

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

  

Kongsberg OL

  52:39
17  

Jostein Nørbech

  

NTNUI

  52:50
18  

Halvor Saunes

  

NTNUI

  54:28
19  

Kristian W. Steen

  

Fana IL

  54:34
20  

Øks

  

NTNUI

  55:56
21  

Ove Antvord Haugereid

  

NTNUI

  57:57
22  

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson

  

NTNUI

  58:03
23  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

NTNUI

  59:36
24  

Ole Ivar Stakvik Eide

  

NTNUI

  1:11:49
25  

Einar Brekke

  

Ntnui

  1:15:50
26  

Eirik Marthinsen

  

NTNUI

  1:16:24
27  

Torbjørn Aass

  

NTNUI

  1:18:54
28  

Erik Skantze

  

NTNUI

  1:29:44
Disk  

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

  

NTNUI

  1:01:37
Disk  

Frank Aasgård

  

NTNUI

  26:25
 

Klasse: Jenter

1  

Line Hagman

  

NTNUI

  37:40
2  

Mari Fasting

  

NTNUI

  39:28
3  

Elise Egseth

  

NTNUI

  39:29
4  

Karianne Ruud

  

Fredrikstad SK

  42:05
5  

Solveig Vassenden

  

NTNUI

  45:14
6  

Lene Godager

  

Løten OL

  45:55
7  

Katja Ekroll Jahren

  

NTNUI

  46:54
8  

Hege Ask-Henriksen

  

NTNUI

  47:31
9  

Nina Smestad

  

Løten OL

  49:12
10  

Ane Baldishol Brevig

  

NTNUI

  49:13
11  

Kaja Torpe

  

NTNUI

  53:45
12  

Ida Svanberg

  

NTNUI

  54:11
13  

Sigrid Vatne

  

Mo OK

  56:00
14  

Ann Kristin Bjerke

  

NTNUI

  56:13
15  

Astrid Kobro Fugleneb

  

NTNUI

  56:36
16  

Trude Sundtjønn

  

Kristiansand OK

  58:58
17  

Inga Ringdalen Vatne

  

NTNUI

  59:20
18  

Kine Sofie Sandstad

  

NTNUI

  59:21
19  

Line S.Drange

  

NTNUI

  1:00:03
Disk  

Melhus

  

  55:25
Disk  

Guro Lysaker Næss

  

NTNUI

  1:26:58
 

Klasse: Mosjon

Disk  

Eivind Hageberg

  

NTNUI

  1:02:31

Antall deltagere: 52