Klasse: Gutter

Postkoder

Tid

136 137 138 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 139 140 141 142 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Carl Waaler Kaas, NTNUI

  40:20      1:33  0:40  3:16  2:11  7:46  0:55  2:24  1:34  7:32  0:44  1:06  4:24  1:40  1:39  1:56  0:49  0:11     18:46:26  19:26:46

ØysteinP, NTNUI

  42:15      1:40  0:43  5:21  2:26  7:56  0:48  2:25  1:24  7:35  0:50  1:10  4:07  1:29  1:47  1:21  1:02  0:11     18:34:23  19:16:38

Espen Fiskum, NTNUI

  43:07      1:52  0:58  3:41  2:39  7:50  0:53  2:33  1:44  7:12  1:04  1:33  4:25  1:45  2:06  1:43  0:59  0:10     18:32:22  19:15:29

Anders E, NTNUI

  43:21      1:36  0:50  3:53  2:26  8:21  0:54  2:28  1:29  7:50  0:53  1:11  4:42  1:38  2:16  1:39  1:06  0:09     18:35:22  19:18:43

Felix Breitschädel, NTNUI

  43:29      1:35  0:37  3:34  2:32  7:40  0:48  3:05  1:39  8:09  1:01  1:19  4:27  1:23  1:51  2:35  1:03  0:11     18:39:22  19:22:51

Rune Strandberg, NTNUI

  46:21      1:57  0:41  4:27  2:45  8:34  0:52  2:49  1:28  8:41  1:01  1:12  5:03  1:51  1:43  2:02  1:05  0:10     18:38:23  19:24:44

Alban le Francais, NTNUI

  47:49      1:46  0:48  4:44  2:42  9:34  0:59  2:44  1:43  9:02  0:56  1:25  4:19  1:47  2:09  1:50  1:10  0:11     18:28:24  19:16:13

Einar Tommelstad, NTNUI

  47:51      1:57  0:47  4:11  2:57  8:51  1:06  2:52  2:00  9:06  0:51  1:27  4:23  1:44  1:55  2:35  0:59  0:10     18:24:23  19:12:14

Anders Henriksson, NTNUI

  48:03      1:50  0:42  5:45  3:04  8:38  0:56  3:35  1:33  8:21  0:54  1:35  4:44  1:42  1:52  1:44  0:58  0:10     18:42:22  19:30:25
10 

Ragnar Tonjer, NTNUI

  48:14      2:39  1:15  4:11  2:35  9:00  1:00  2:45  1:39  8:10  0:54  1:44  3:58  2:38  1:53  2:46  0:55  0:12     18:45:43  19:33:57
11 

Morten Nilstad Pettersen, NTNU

  49:26      2:01  0:53  3:58  2:48  9:02  1:14  3:29  2:03  8:20  1:05  1:39  5:01  2:10  2:06  2:19  1:07  0:11     18:33:23  19:22:49
12 

Magnus Mellbye Larsen, NTNUI

  50:00      2:14  0:41  4:39  2:19  9:13  1:35  3:26  1:56  8:38  1:12  1:25  5:27  2:15  2:09  1:48  0:54  0:09     18:44:23  19:34:23
13 

Simen Bjørgingsøy, Indre Østfo

  50:56      1:50  0:46  4:23  2:52  9:42  0:59  4:17  1:53  9:06  1:10  1:14  4:59  2:27  2:05  2:03  0:59  0:11     18:18:23  19:09:19
14 

Mattis Myhre, NTNUI

  52:19      1:50  0:59  4:30  3:03  9:38  1:01  3:03  1:49  9:27  1:00  1:36  5:02  2:45  2:39  2:37  1:09  0:11     18:22:22  19:14:41
15 

Erik Johnsen, NTNUI

  52:30      2:46  0:48  5:42  3:01  9:33  1:05  3:11  1:50  9:06  0:57  1:20  5:06  2:15  2:01  2:28  1:10  0:11     18:17:23  19:09:53
16 

Knut Sveinung Rekaa, Kongsberg

  52:39      2:41  0:53  6:00  2:54  9:11  1:12  3:09  1:55  8:27  1:07  1:21  4:49  2:25  1:59  3:27  0:58  0:11     18:37:22  19:30:01
17 

Jostein Nørbech, NTNUI

  52:50      1:34  1:00  5:41  2:51  8:12  0:57  2:50  1:34  8:43  0:56  1:19  4:49  6:10  2:39  1:59  1:21  0:15     18:27:22  19:20:12
18 

Halvor Saunes, NTNUI

  54:28      1:44  0:49  4:18  2:45  9:46  1:16  3:12  1:59  8:33  1:36  1:34  4:31  4:58  1:54  4:01  1:17  0:15     18:51:23  19:45:51
19 

Kristian W. Steen, Fana IL

  54:34      2:04  1:12  4:46  2:53 10:38  1:09  3:05  1:49  9:41  1:16  1:33  5:51  2:06  2:17  2:37  1:24  0:13     18:29:23  19:23:57
20 

Øks, NTNUI

  55:56      1:43  0:39  6:01  3:03  9:04  1:02  4:15  2:13 10:03  1:10  1:27  4:33  1:40  4:18  3:32  1:02  0:11     18:12:23  19:08:19
21 

Ove Antvord Haugereid, NTNUI

  57:57      2:24  1:20  5:42  2:53 11:45  1:00  3:52  1:44  8:37  1:27  2:03  6:20  1:50  2:09  3:27  1:10  0:14     18:26:23  19:24:20
22 

Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson, NTNU

  58:03      3:02  0:56  6:38  2:54 11:55  1:01  2:58  2:02  9:23  0:49  1:50  7:02  2:31  1:52  2:00  1:00  0:10     18:36:23  19:34:26
23 

Asbjørn Bjørgum, NTNUI

  59:36      2:16  1:07  5:20  3:14  9:56  1:05  3:27  2:00 11:13  1:17  1:34  6:07  4:12  2:38  2:21  1:39  0:10     18:40:23  19:39:59
24 

Ole Ivar Stakvik Eide, NTNUI

  1:11:49      3:12  1:12  6:34  3:42 12:18  1:08  6:07  1:43 10:01  1:40  1:57 11:17  4:11  3:01  2:08  1:27  0:11     18:23:22  19:35:11
25 

Einar Brekke, Ntnui

  1:15:50      7:13  1:12  6:40  3:35 12:25  1:03  6:00  1:49 10:04  1:31  1:58 11:21  4:06  2:58  2:16  1:26  0:13     18:19:24  19:35:14
26 

Eirik Marthinsen, NTNUI

  1:16:24      2:27  0:51 14:30  4:08 13:35  1:57  5:16  2:13 11:37  2:27  3:04  5:05  2:31  3:00  2:18  1:13  0:12     18:50:21  20:06:45
27 

Torbjørn Aass, NTNUI

  1:18:54      4:39  0:51  9:39  4:02 13:54  1:30  4:42  1:52 11:57  1:39  2:29  6:55  2:31  3:13  7:20  1:28  0:13     18:35:58  19:54:52
28 

Erik Skantze, NTNUI

  1:29:44      2:05  0:55 10:47  3:38 28:40  1:45  4:53  2:18 11:47  2:23  2:21  6:32  4:34  2:45  2:12  1:53  0:16     18:11:23  19:41:07
Disk

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen, NTNUI

  1:01:37      1:43  0:44  3:38  2:52  7:42  0:56  2:48  1:43  8:23  1:03  1:23           28:42     18:31:22  19:32:59
Disk

Frank Aasgård, NTNUI

  26:25      2:34  0:52  5:40  4:13                2:22  2:51  3:00  2:50  1:47  0:16     18:52:28  19:18:53

Klasse: Jenter

Postkoder

Tid

136 137 138 161 169 170 166 167 168 139 140 141 142 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Line Hagman, NTNUI

  37:40      1:56  0:49  4:02  3:05  3:27  3:45  6:08  1:11  1:19  4:38  1:49  2:14  2:00  1:06  0:11     18:45:55  19:23:35

Mari Fasting, NTNUI

  39:28      1:57  0:57  5:16  3:09  3:15  4:13  6:18  1:00  1:21  4:37  1:56  1:58  2:20  0:58  0:13     18:48:52  19:28:20

Elise Egseth, NTNUI

  39:29      1:53  0:43  4:16  2:51  4:03  3:39  6:24  1:17  1:43  5:23  2:21  2:07  1:40  0:59  0:10     18:28:52  19:08:21

Karianne Ruud, Fredrikstad SK

  42:05      3:11  0:51  5:34  3:06  4:02  4:00  5:41  1:01  1:33  4:37  1:52  2:14  2:58  1:14  0:11     18:32:54  19:14:59

Solveig Vassenden, NTNUI

  45:14      3:04  1:00  5:02  3:47  4:17  4:19  6:24  1:16  1:45  5:22  1:55  3:21  2:14  1:17  0:11     18:34:53  19:20:07

Lene Godager, Løten OL

  45:55      2:25  0:57  6:06  3:12  3:53  4:20  5:58  1:11  2:13  6:28  2:42  2:47  2:08  1:24  0:11     18:39:51  19:25:46

Katja Ekroll Jahren, NTNUI

  46:54      2:19  0:59  5:10  4:38  4:36  4:46  6:14  0:59  1:35  6:14  2:09  3:53  1:51  1:21  0:10     18:38:54  19:25:48

Hege Ask-Henriksen, NTNUI

  47:31      2:08  0:53  5:59  3:12  5:33  4:42  6:31  1:05  1:40  7:16  2:29  2:31  2:11  1:07  0:14     18:47:53  19:35:24

Nina Smestad, Løten OL

  49:12      3:01  1:53  4:23  3:24  6:50  4:00  6:28  1:10  1:24  8:00  2:01  2:39  2:26  1:19  0:14     18:43:53  19:33:05
10 

Ane Baldishol Brevig, NTNUI

  49:13      3:01  1:11  5:51  2:54  3:58  3:46  8:09  1:11  2:24  6:38  3:15  2:29  3:01  1:12  0:13     18:25:53  19:15:06
11 

Kaja Torpe, NTNUI

  53:45      2:55  0:56  6:07  3:55  4:51  4:55  7:13  1:07  2:06  6:52  4:00  3:10  3:59  1:23  0:16     18:40:52  19:34:37
12 

Ida Svanberg, NTNUI

  54:11      3:13  0:55  7:25  4:02  6:21  5:07  7:55  1:18  2:02  6:00  3:06  2:36  2:18  1:33  0:20     18:46:53  19:41:04
13 

Sigrid Vatne, Mo OK

  56:00      2:37  0:56 10:44  3:47  4:40  4:43  7:50  1:45  1:49  6:47  2:43  2:49  3:02  1:35  0:13     18:37:54  19:33:54
14 

Ann Kristin Bjerke, NTNUI

  56:13      3:35  1:22  7:20  4:06  7:35  5:09  7:55  1:17  2:03  6:00  2:59  2:45  2:16  1:31  0:20     18:44:52  19:41:05
15 

Astrid Kobro Fugleneb, NTNUI

  56:36      2:47  1:12  5:53  3:37  5:35  8:08  9:20  1:18  1:59  6:34  2:47  3:00  2:33  1:38  0:15     18:49:53  19:46:29
16 

Trude Sundtjønn, Kristiansand

  58:58      2:50  1:25  6:39  4:57  7:04  5:53  8:17  1:47  2:13  7:20  2:17  4:03  2:46  1:16  0:11     18:26:52  19:25:50
17 

Inga Ringdalen Vatne, NTNUI

  59:20      3:31  1:28 10:21  4:14  5:28  5:05  8:20  1:13  2:35  7:29  2:40  2:53  2:27  1:22  0:14     18:35:53  19:35:13
18 

Kine Sofie Sandstad, NTNUI

  59:21      3:43  1:13  8:24  3:24  6:00  5:43  7:01  1:17  1:55  8:42  4:08  3:36  2:29  1:32  0:14     18:31:52  19:31:13
19 

Line S.Drange, NTNUI

  1:00:03      2:48  1:12  6:50  4:42  5:52  5:25  8:31  1:50  2:15  8:43  3:00  3:41  3:07  1:48  0:19     18:27:53  19:27:56
Disk

Melhus,

  55:25      4:38  1:01  6:08  3:55  5:00  4:47  8:01  1:26  2:07  6:10  4:10  3:09    4:37  0:16     18:59:41  19:55:06
Disk

Guro Lysaker Næss, NTNUI

  1:26:58      6:53  1:41 11:39  5:51 18:03  5:57       17:17  7:40  5:07  4:57  1:37  0:16     18:33:54  20:00:52

Klasse: Mosjon

Postkoder

Tid

137 145 147 149 153 154 141 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
Disk

Eivind Hageberg, NTNUI

  1:02:31      5:51  9:38   27:57  1:46  7:19  5:30  4:06  0:24     18:27:35  19:30:06

Antall deltagere: 52