Klasse: HA

Postkoder

Tid

34 73 38 37 72 74 71 33 156 152 143 113 154 153 107 110 35 32 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Felix Breitschädel,

  43:52      2:21  2:04  0:29  0:46  6:13  1:25  2:32  1:05  5:26  3:04  3:18  1:09  3:31  1:53  3:36  2:38  1:47  0:35     19:35:18  20:19:10
2

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  44:40      2:34  2:49  0:26  0:56  4:21  1:36  2:17  1:05  4:35  3:58  2:50  1:06  3:06  2:10  4:09  3:59  2:02  0:41     19:15:18  19:59:58
3

Lars-Christian,

  46:32      2:49  2:39  0:26  3:52  5:00  1:23  2:20  1:37  4:51  3:20  3:12  1:15  3:11  2:06  3:33  2:41  1:42  0:35     19:32:29  20:19:01
4

Frank Aasgård,

  50:00      3:20  2:48  0:28  0:57  4:19  1:04  2:25  1:58  5:16  4:18  3:18  1:03  3:27  2:09  6:55  3:16  2:22  0:37     19:06:29  19:56:29
5

Henrik Ruud,

  50:21      2:34  2:50  0:36  0:51  5:35  1:20  2:38  1:40  4:44  5:58  3:40  1:27  4:39  2:28  4:11  2:54  1:42  0:34     19:28:47  20:19:08
6

Stig Alvestad,

  51:45      2:03  2:14  0:32  0:51  4:30  1:48  2:06  1:38  4:14  8:26  4:02  1:05  3:27  2:08  4:29  5:19  2:13  0:40     19:08:19  20:00:04
7

Furu,

  56:59      2:25  2:20  0:31  2:48  4:55  1:11  2:28  1:24  8:00  3:52  3:57  1:08  6:49  2:45  4:23  4:42  2:36  0:45     19:34:23  20:31:22
8

Espen Fiskum,

  1:02:04      3:06  2:31  0:35  0:48  3:52  1:32  2:19  1:02  4:54  4:07  4:02  1:01  4:07  5:06  4:07 15:41  2:13  1:01     19:23:35  20:25:39
9

Trond Strandberg,

  1:02:49      2:18  3:07  0:33  0:52  5:14  1:15  2:33  1:15 13:54  4:40  3:06  1:04  4:47  2:30  8:33  4:03  2:21  0:44     18:56:18  19:59:07
10

Alban Dalberto,

  1:08:58      6:02  2:33  0:33  0:53  6:23  1:38  2:19  2:19 18:04  4:23  3:54  1:27  3:34  2:26  5:35  3:48  2:28  0:39     19:10:18  20:19:16
DSQ

Anders Einum,

  34:49      2:03  2:24  0:29  0:44 10:29  1:35  2:20  1:24  4:36                  8:45     19:58:59  20:33:48
DSQ

Arno Grønhovd,

  44:28      2:23  2:16  0:30  0:58 10:09  2:02  2:38  1:34  6:15             12:25  2:36  0:42     19:21:18  20:05:46
DSQ

Halvor Saunes,

  1:18:33      2:51  2:33  0:47  1:27  5:57 13:59  3:17  2:03  6:13  7:40  4:06  1:10  3:07   14:45    7:50  0:48     19:01:18  20:19:51

Klasse: HB

Postkoder

Tid

33 156 152 143 113 154 153 107 110 35 34 73 38 37 72 74 71 32 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Rune Strandberg,

  51:10      1:06  3:58  9:51  3:49  1:13  3:51  2:05  4:22  2:46  2:04  3:29  2:42  0:27  0:57  4:08  1:26  2:04  0:52     19:00:18  19:51:28
2

Henrik Sigstad,

  53:46      1:08  4:50  3:38  4:06  0:57  4:00  2:47  4:49  2:57  2:52  5:10  2:54  0:53  1:08  6:33  1:38  2:31  0:55     19:54:36  20:48:22
3

SABjøringsøy,

  59:47      1:39  5:18  6:33  3:16  1:07  3:47  2:48  5:22  3:17  2:21  4:01  2:47  0:27  1:10  9:13  3:25  2:34  0:42     19:30:18  20:30:05
4

Jostein Bø Fløystad,

  1:14:27      2:55  8:59  6:59  4:56  1:07  4:04  6:19  8:38  3:16  3:22  5:22  2:57  0:33  0:53  8:18  1:56  3:01  0:52     19:27:21  20:41:48
5

Asbjørn,

  1:15:53      2:13  7:00  7:44  3:34  1:14  3:52  2:48 11:45  4:00  2:48  4:19  2:40  0:38  1:00 14:38  2:02  2:52  0:46     19:14:19  20:30:12
6

Kvaale,

  1:23:06      4:26 12:13  9:28  6:12  1:41  3:45  2:50  5:54  5:19  3:03  4:17  3:33  0:36  1:00 11:22  3:08  3:26  0:53     19:09:25  20:32:31
DSQ

Ragnar Tonjer,

  33:25      1:41  5:24 12:58  5:41  1:18  3:33  2:50                           19:07:18  19:40:43
DSQ

Thomas Mjølhus,

  59:28      1:42  9:07  4:38  4:23  1:22  8:46  2:39       15:39  3:32  0:37  1:14        5:49     19:03:20  20:02:48
DSQ

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  1:04:36      1:04  4:40  3:24  3:56  1:04  3:37  4:30  4:32  3:54  9:20  3:28  2:17  0:33  3:09       15:08     19:56:39  21:01:15
DSQ

Hinken,

  1:14:06      2:17  9:02  6:12  3:11  1:04  3:43  4:53  6:46  5:38  3:35  3:40  3:28  0:33  2:10       17:54     19:24:15  20:38:21

Klasse: DB

Postkoder

Tid

33 156 153 107 110 35 34 73 38 37 72 74 71 32 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve,

  53:53      1:25  5:54  2:03  7:12  4:45  2:57  3:56  2:46  0:40  0:58 16:36  1:20  2:23  0:58     18:58:17  19:52:10
2

Kine Sofie Sandstad,

  59:24      1:28  7:29  2:52  7:50  5:35  3:51  6:31  4:06  0:30  1:22 10:18  3:22  3:14  0:56     18:55:22  19:54:46
3

Nina Smestad,

  59:25      1:27  7:36  2:46  7:56  5:28  3:59  6:25  4:10  0:25  1:22 10:23  3:22  3:14  0:52     18:55:19  19:54:44
4

Hanne Vefsnmo,

  1:04:31      1:24  7:39  2:28  5:52 11:26  5:20  6:50  5:14  0:37  1:33  9:16  2:36  3:15  1:01     19:16:19  20:20:50
5

Ane Baldishol Brevig,

  1:06:15      4:46  9:06  2:57 12:28  6:16  3:21  5:02  3:45  0:38  1:20  8:27  3:04  3:14  1:51     19:25:28  20:31:43
6

Line S. Drange,

  1:16:32      3:21 13:37  4:34  8:26  5:52  3:58  7:40  5:49  2:40  1:40 10:46  2:52  4:00  1:17     19:05:32  20:22:04
7

Sigrid Ringdalen Vatne,

  1:20:18      2:11 13:51  2:36 24:45  6:17  3:20  5:00  3:40  0:48  1:10  8:32  3:04  3:09  1:55     19:11:26  20:31:44
DSQ

Idunn Melnes,

  1:00:34      1:58  8:50   13:00    9:48       11:22       15:36     19:02:19  20:02:53

Klasse: DA

Postkoder

Tid

34 73 38 37 72 74 71 33 156 153 107 110 35 32 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Hege Ask-Henriksen,

  44:40      2:59  2:49  0:38  1:05  8:17  2:24  2:46  2:04  6:45  1:56  5:54  2:58  3:17  0:48     19:20:19  20:04:59
2

Line Hagman,

  45:19      2:48  2:23  0:36  0:49 11:02  1:26  2:26  1:17  8:15  2:08  5:16  3:42  2:30  0:41     19:29:39  20:14:58
3

Rolf Mauritz,

  53:32      2:50  3:06  0:58  1:23  4:52  1:40  2:40  2:10 17:50  1:56  7:14  3:23  2:30  1:00     19:13:25  20:06:57
4

Katja Ekroll Jahren,

  1:23:44      3:31  3:06  1:23  1:04  5:29  3:53  2:58  1:38 30:21  2:46 19:05  4:34  2:56  1:00     18:57:21  20:21:05

Klasse: Dudes Alle

Postkoder

Tid

33 156 152 143 113 154 153 107 110 35 34 73 38 37 72 74 71 32 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Felix Breitschädel,

  43:52      1:05  5:26  3:04  3:18  1:09  3:31  1:53  3:36  2:38  1:47  2:21  2:04  0:29  0:46  6:13  1:25  2:32  0:35     19:35:30  20:19:22
2

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  44:40      1:05  4:35  3:58  2:50  1:06  3:06  2:10  4:09  3:59  2:02  2:34  2:49  0:26  0:56  4:21  1:36  2:17  0:41     19:17:05  20:01:45
3

Lars-Christian,

  46:32      1:37  4:51  3:20  3:12  1:15  3:11  2:06  3:33  2:41  1:42  2:49  2:39  0:26  3:52  5:00  1:23  2:20  0:35     19:32:34  20:19:06
4

Frank Aasgård,

  50:00      1:58  5:16  4:18  3:18  1:03  3:27  2:09  6:55  3:16  2:22  3:20  2:48  0:28  0:57  4:19  1:04  2:25  0:37     19:12:01  20:02:01
5

Henrik Ruud,

  50:21      1:40  4:44  5:58  3:40  1:27  4:39  2:28  4:11  2:54  1:42  2:34  2:50  0:36  0:51  5:35  1:20  2:38  0:34     19:28:56  20:19:17
6

Rune Strandberg,

  51:10      1:06  3:58  9:51  3:49  1:13  3:51  2:05  4:22  2:46  2:04  3:29  2:42  0:27  0:57  4:08  1:26  2:04  0:52     19:12:39  20:03:49
7

Stig Alvestad,

  51:45      1:38  4:14  8:26  4:02  1:05  3:27  2:08  4:29  5:19  2:13  2:03  2:14  0:32  0:51  4:30  1:48  2:06  0:40     19:10:20  20:02:05
8

Henrik Sigstad,

  53:46      1:08  4:50  3:38  4:06  0:57  4:00  2:47  4:49  2:57  2:52  5:10  2:54  0:53  1:08  6:33  1:38  2:31  0:55     19:54:46  20:48:32
9

Furu,

  56:59      1:24  8:00  3:52  3:57  1:08  6:49  2:45  4:23  4:42  2:36  2:25  2:20  0:31  2:48  4:55  1:11  2:28  0:45     19:34:32  20:31:31
10

SABjøringsøy,

  59:47      1:39  5:18  6:33  3:16  1:07  3:47  2:48  5:22  3:17  2:21  4:01  2:47  0:27  1:10  9:13  3:25  2:34  0:42     19:30:21  20:30:08
11

Espen Fiskum,

  1:02:04      1:02  4:54  4:07  4:02  1:01  4:07  5:06  4:07 15:41  2:13  3:06  2:31  0:35  0:48  3:52  1:32  2:19  1:01     19:23:40  20:25:44
12

Trond Strandberg,

  1:02:49      1:15 13:54  4:40  3:06  1:04  4:47  2:30  8:33  4:03  2:21  2:18  3:07  0:33  0:52  5:14  1:15  2:33  0:44     19:01:09  20:03:58
13

Alban Dalberto,

  1:08:58      2:19 18:04  4:23  3:54  1:27  3:34  2:26  5:35  3:48  2:28  6:02  2:33  0:33  0:53  6:23  1:38  2:19  0:39     19:10:37  20:19:35
14

Jostein Bø Fløystad,

  1:14:27      2:55  8:59  6:59  4:56  1:07  4:04  6:19  8:38  3:16  3:22  5:22  2:57  0:33  0:53  8:18  1:56  3:01  0:52     19:27:31  20:41:58
15

Asbjørn,

  1:15:53      2:13  7:00  7:44  3:34  1:14  3:52  2:48 11:45  4:00  2:48  4:19  2:40  0:38  1:00 14:38  2:02  2:52  0:46     19:14:25  20:30:18
16

Kvaale,

  1:23:06      4:26 12:13  9:28  6:12  1:41  3:45  2:50  5:54  5:19  3:03  4:17  3:33  0:36  1:00 11:22  3:08  3:26  0:53     19:09:29  20:32:35
DSQ

Ragnar Tonjer,

  33:25      1:41  5:24 12:58  5:41  1:18  3:33  2:50                           19:07:18  19:40:43
DSQ

Anders Einum,

  34:49     21:28  4:36                                8:45     19:58:59  20:33:48
DSQ

Arno Grønhovd,

  44:28     22:30  6:15             12:25  2:36                0:42     19:21:18  20:05:46
DSQ

Thomas Mjølhus,

  59:28      1:42  9:07  4:38  4:23  1:22  8:46  2:39       15:39  3:32  0:37  1:14        5:49     19:03:20  20:02:48
DSQ

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  1:04:36      1:04  4:40  3:24  3:56  1:04  3:37  4:30  4:32  3:54  9:20  3:28  2:17  0:33  3:09       15:08     19:56:39  21:01:15
DSQ

Hinken,

  1:14:06      2:17  9:02  6:12  3:11  1:04  3:43  4:53  6:46  5:38  3:35  3:40  3:28  0:33  2:10       17:54     19:24:15  20:38:21
DSQ

Halvor Saunes,

  1:18:33     32:54  6:13  7:40  4:06  1:10  3:07   14:45    7:50                0:48     19:01:18  20:19:51

Klasse: Babes Alle

Postkoder

Tid

33 156 153 107 110 35 34 73 38 37 72 74 71 32 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Hege Ask-Henriksen,

  44:40      2:04  6:45  1:56  5:54  2:58  3:17  2:59  2:49  0:38  1:05  8:17  2:24  2:46  0:48     19:23:13  20:07:53
2

Line Hagman,

  45:19      1:17  8:15  2:08  5:16  3:42  2:30  2:48  2:23  0:36  0:49 11:02  1:26  2:26  0:41     19:29:59  20:15:18
3

Rolf Mauritz,

  1:38:51     50:19 21:54  3:19 12:06  5:03  5:10                1:00     18:30:55  20:09:46
4

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve,

  53:53      1:25  5:54  2:03  7:12  4:45  2:57  3:56  2:46  0:40  0:58 16:36  1:20  2:23  0:58     19:12:21  20:06:14
5

Kine Sofie Sandstad,

  59:24      1:28  7:29  2:52  7:50  5:35  3:51  6:31  4:06  0:30  1:22 10:18  3:22  3:14  0:56     19:06:59  20:06:23
6

Nina Smestad,

  59:25      1:27  7:36  2:46  7:56  5:28  3:59  6:25  4:10  0:25  1:22 10:23  3:22  3:14  0:52     19:07:17  20:06:42
7

Hanne Vefsnmo,

  1:04:31      1:24  7:39  2:28  5:52 11:26  5:20  6:50  5:14  0:37  1:33  9:16  2:36  3:15  1:01     19:16:25  20:20:56
8

Ane Baldishol Brevig,

  1:06:15      4:46  9:06  2:57 12:28  6:16  3:21  5:02  3:45  0:38  1:20  8:27  3:04  3:14  1:51     19:25:39  20:31:54
9

Line S. Drange,

  1:16:32      3:21 13:37  4:34  8:26  5:52  3:58  7:40  5:49  2:40  1:40 10:46  2:52  4:00  1:17     19:05:38  20:22:10
10

Sigrid Ringdalen Vatne,

  1:20:18      2:11 13:51  2:36 24:45  6:17  3:20  5:00  3:40  0:48  1:10  8:32  3:04  3:09  1:55     19:11:29  20:31:47
11

Katja Ekroll Jahren,

  1:23:44      1:38 30:21  2:46 19:05  4:34  2:56  3:31  3:06  1:23  1:04  5:29  3:53  2:58  1:00     18:57:57  20:21:41
DSQ

Idunn Melnes,

  1:00:34      1:58  8:50   13:00    9:48       11:22       15:36     19:02:19  20:02:53

Klasse: Arrangører

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Antall deltagere: 70

Uten lisens