Klasse: BA

Postkoder

Tid

72 154 143 152 74 34 38 37 156 153 35 34 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Hanne N,

  32:03      2:50  3:19  1:38  1:09  4:15  3:12  2:09  2:28  1:55  2:19  3:58  2:51     19:32:00  20:04:03

Line Hagman,

  32:26      3:13  2:53  1:43  1:11  4:19  3:08  2:00  2:26  2:03  2:12  4:11  3:07     19:32:00  20:04:26

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve,

  38:09      3:14  3:12  1:49  1:08  4:39  3:19  3:12  3:55  2:00  2:25  5:39  3:37     19:32:00  20:10:09

Astrid Kobro Fugleneb,

  54:51      3:00  3:33  2:28  1:41  9:13  3:13 10:28  3:39  2:22  4:18  6:52  4:04     19:32:00  20:26:51
Disk

Line S. Drange,

  0:00      4:09  6:55  3:39  2:02 28:07  4:38                 19:32:00  20:21:30

Klasse: AB

Postkoder

Tid

38 37 156 153 35 34 72 154 143 152 74 34 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Karianne Ruud,

  35:22      1:52  2:21  1:55  1:46  5:26  3:10  3:49  3:46  2:08  1:19  5:21  2:29     19:32:00  20:07:22

Rolf Mauritz,

  35:49      1:28  2:48  1:57  2:08  4:54  3:31  4:06  3:19  1:59  1:25  5:13  3:01     19:32:00  20:07:49

Sigurd Björke,

  35:54      1:25  2:13  1:55  3:37  3:39  3:00  3:36  3:20  1:46  1:40  5:23  4:20     19:32:00  20:07:54

Birte Riddervold,

  40:19      2:03  2:57  2:40  1:58  4:39  4:16  3:54  4:40  2:23  1:50  5:06  3:53     19:32:00  20:12:19

Ane Baldishol Brevig,

  56:41      2:28  4:44  2:51  2:27  7:15  7:06  4:53  5:58  1:54  1:34  6:13  9:18     19:32:00  20:28:41
Disk

Julie,

  1:01:31      3:34  3:35  2:57  2:20  7:38  8:53  7:13  5:49  3:03   11:33  4:56     19:32:00  20:33:31
Disk

Inga Ringdalen Vatne,

  0:00      2:27  4:48  2:46  2:33  7:03 40:54                 19:32:00  20:32:31

Klasse: ABC

Postkoder

Tid

38 37 156 153 35 34 72 154 143 152 74 34 88 113 107 110 71 34 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Carl Waaler Kaas,

  41:49      1:36  2:01  1:54  3:27  3:45  2:51  2:28  2:32  1:39  0:57  3:21  2:30  2:57  1:45  1:34  1:39  2:23  2:30     19:32:00  20:13:49

Felix Breitschädel,

  42:40      1:37  2:09  1:55  3:26  3:44  2:49  2:41  2:32  1:31  0:55  3:22  2:12  3:03  1:54  1:31  1:39  2:45  2:55     19:32:00  20:14:40

Trond Strandberg,

  42:52      1:27  2:21  1:55  3:17  3:41  3:01  2:48  2:30  1:32  0:52  3:21  2:14  3:02  1:45  1:39  1:39  2:39  3:09     19:32:00  20:14:52

Lars-Christian,

  46:08      1:38  2:02  1:55  3:29  3:40  2:57  3:36  3:03  1:33  1:04  3:24  2:10  2:42  2:30  1:35  1:42  3:34  3:34     19:32:00  20:18:08

Alban dalberto,

  46:24      1:47  2:21  1:56  1:54  3:37  3:10  3:42  2:48  1:40  1:05  3:53  2:31  3:00  2:11  1:46  1:42  3:37  3:44     19:32:00  20:18:24

Glenn Tørå,

  53:51      1:31  2:13  2:03  3:25  3:40  2:53  3:50  2:57  1:37  0:55  3:32  2:19  3:45  2:53  1:43  1:51  7:44  5:00     19:32:00  20:25:51

Barnebakken,

  1:00:49      1:39  2:10  2:01  7:42  5:51  3:23  6:56  5:04  2:01  1:22  4:00  2:56  3:32  2:16  1:50  2:02  2:08  3:56     19:32:00  20:32:49

SABjøringsøy,

  1:00:51      1:23  2:20  1:56  3:15 13:48  3:49  3:13  5:15  1:52  1:21  4:04  2:59  3:18  2:29  1:51  2:00  2:22  3:36     19:32:00  20:32:51

Henrik Sigstad,

  1:01:43      1:33  2:17  2:02  3:13  3:38  3:00  6:36  6:00  1:37  1:07  5:10  3:34  3:51  2:24  2:01  3:02  3:22  7:16     19:32:00  20:33:43
10 

Asbjørn,

  1:16:42      2:20  2:45  2:28  1:57  4:06  4:00  6:51 10:13  2:50  1:18 11:58  3:50  4:56  3:20  2:12  2:07  4:28  5:03     19:32:00  20:48:42
11 

Halvor Saunes,

  1:19:44      1:30  2:11  2:07  3:20  3:39  3:00  4:14  4:07  1:49  1:32 17:20  3:17  3:17  2:58  3:13  2:51  5:07 14:12     19:32:00  20:51:44

Klasse: BCA

Postkoder

Tid

72 154 143 152 74 34 88 113 107 110 71 34 38 37 156 153 35 34 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Stig A,

  42:19      2:17  2:37  1:19  1:16  3:21  2:10  3:06  2:35  1:32  1:35  2:15  3:21  2:41  2:16  1:43  1:46  3:48  2:41     19:32:00  20:14:19

Espen Fiskum,

  44:46      2:30  2:34  1:23  0:58  3:56  2:09  4:07  2:13  1:45  1:56  2:29  3:35  2:10  2:40  1:58  1:46  3:50  2:47     19:32:00  20:16:46

Henrik Ruud,

  49:46      2:21  3:23  1:38  1:09  3:59  2:56  3:18  2:25  1:43  2:01  3:07  3:37  2:28  2:50  2:03  1:56  5:50  3:02     19:32:00  20:21:46

Kristian W. Steen,

  1:09:17      2:51  3:21  1:52  1:05  4:35  2:50  4:30  3:38  2:22  3:12  4:11  4:31  3:47  4:22  3:02  8:22  6:47  3:59     19:32:00  20:41:17
Disk

Petern,

  49:45      2:24  3:23  1:38  1:12  3:56  2:18  3:22  2:00  1:46  1:48  3:01  3:51  2:56  2:36     10:37  2:57     19:32:00  20:21:45
Disk

Einumsbakken,

  0:00      2:18  2:38  1:19  1:01  5:33  2:00  3:15  2:02  1:34  1:49  4:40  4:53                 19:32:00  20:05:02
Disk

Bjørn Farbu,

  0:00               37:36  3:49  2:48  2:17  2:53  3:12  4:54                 19:32:00  20:29:29
Disk

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad,

  0:00      2:53  3:25  1:48  1:06  4:27 22:36           20:11                 19:32:00  20:28:26
Disk

Erik Skantze,

  0:00      8:57  5:05  2:44  2:33 25:35 34:57                             19:32:00  20:51:51
Disk

Rune Strandberg,

  0:00               19:12                             19:32:00  19:51:12

Klasse: CAB

Postkoder

Tid

88 113 107 110 71 34 38 37 156 153 35 34 72 154 143 152 74 34 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Laskis,

  46:10      3:53  1:40  1:25  1:28  2:17  3:38  2:05  2:35  2:09  3:11  3:29  3:58  2:49  2:49  1:26  0:54  4:17  2:07     19:32:00  20:18:10

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  46:13      2:31  1:48  1:33  2:09  2:47  3:48  2:18  2:10  2:08  2:02  4:31  4:10  2:45  2:49  1:26  0:53  4:18  2:07     19:32:00  20:18:13

Jostein Nørbech,

  47:08      2:33  1:43  1:32  2:16  2:41  4:02  2:02  2:24  1:52  2:12  4:25  3:59  3:13  3:01  1:31  1:31  3:58  2:13     19:32:00  20:19:08

Bjørn Egil,

  53:14      3:17  1:51  1:45  1:46  3:05  3:55  2:26  2:36  2:38  2:09  3:57  3:12  5:38  3:32  1:59  1:31  4:54  3:03     19:32:00  20:25:14

Jostein Bø Fløystad,

  1:01:16      5:11  1:58  2:31  2:29  2:36  4:13  2:36  3:05  2:58  2:08  4:41  3:25  4:48  5:03  1:57  1:17  4:54  5:26     19:32:00  20:33:16
Disk

Kristian K,

  0:00      2:39  1:44  3:08  4:44  2:07  4:00  2:03  3:52  1:47  2:21   10:59                 19:32:00  20:11:24
Disk

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  0:00      3:02  1:59  1:53  1:36  2:26 20:34           14:31                 19:32:00  20:18:01

Klasse: BAC

Postkoder

Tid

72 154 143 152 74 34 38 37 156 153 35 34 88 113 107 110 71 34 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Hinken,

  49:00      2:24  2:43  1:27  1:03  3:47  2:09  5:15  2:07  2:15  2:09  3:51  2:55  3:12  2:19  1:36  1:58  4:18  3:32     19:32:00  20:21:00

Antall deltagere: 41

Uten lisens