Klasse: Babes

Postkoder

Tid

110 107 153 38 34 37 33 113 38 35 32 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Birte Riddervold,

  37:51      2:33  1:51  3:47  8:10  4:11  1:45  2:22  2:47  1:13  4:55  3:43  0:34     19:47:05  20:24:56

Hanne Natt,

  39:12      2:43  2:24  4:18  9:28  2:32  1:55  2:44  2:44  2:02  5:01  2:54  0:27     19:35:05  20:14:17

Rolf Mauritz,

  39:20      2:37  1:53  4:59  9:57  2:02  1:49  3:34  2:34  1:01  4:33  3:39  0:42     19:57:10  20:36:30

Line Hagman,

  42:31      3:05  1:45  7:38  8:58  3:01  1:49  2:51  2:41  1:24  4:38  3:55  0:46     19:54:08  20:36:39

Hege Ask-Henriksen,

  42:32      3:58  1:57  4:50 10:40  2:58  1:59  2:48  2:44  1:52  5:11  3:01  0:34     19:32:05  20:14:37

Inga E Schjerve,

  43:28      2:49  1:41  4:18 10:01  2:41  2:27  2:22  2:57  2:25  5:28  5:44  0:35     20:07:05  20:50:33

Karianne,

  45:18      2:33  2:02  4:11 12:54  1:47  1:40  2:27  6:13  1:28  5:45  3:35  0:43     19:38:05  20:23:23

Katja Ekroll Jahren,

  46:00      3:08  1:58  6:35 10:53  2:16  2:07  3:05  2:58  1:24  6:29  4:31  0:36     19:39:06  20:25:06

Jostein Bø Fløystad,

  46:27      3:08  2:03  5:17  8:07  6:38  1:52  3:02  3:00  1:43  6:39  4:29  0:29     19:28:11  20:14:38
10 

Ida Svanberg,

  46:38      2:47  2:04  5:06 11:08  4:27  1:59  3:06  3:17  1:23  6:47  3:52  0:42     19:53:07  20:39:45
11 

Sigrid Ringdalen Vatne,

  50:50      5:12  2:08  5:30 10:56  2:50  2:21  4:16  3:30  1:33  6:40  5:03  0:51     19:30:06  20:20:56
12 

Astrid Fugleneb,

  52:37      3:31  2:25  5:25 14:02  5:20  2:02  3:06  3:25  1:50  6:45  3:50  0:56     19:44:05  20:36:42
13 

Julie Larsen,

  52:51      3:40  3:05  5:48 10:42  3:39  2:15  2:57  4:18  3:30  6:19  5:54  0:44     20:02:15  20:55:06
14 

Jostein Kvakland,

  1:01:21      2:33  3:07  4:48 13:09  3:58  1:35  3:28  3:39  1:14 20:57  2:22  0:31     20:01:04  21:02:25
15 

Idunn Melnes,

  1:03:37      5:29  3:04  8:29 19:03  6:27  2:02  3:01  3:20  1:21  6:48  3:53  0:40     19:36:11  20:39:48
Disk

Line S. Drange,

  1:18:43      3:30  2:47  6:05 12:54  6:01  2:47  3:53  9:20  1:48   28:45  0:53     20:00:04  21:18:47

Klasse: Gutter B

Postkoder

Tid

110 107 153 38 143 152 154 156 38 34 37 33 113 38 35 32 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Stig Alvestad,

  41:13      2:21  1:30  2:58  6:42  3:54  1:46  3:11  3:34  1:01  1:32  1:17  1:45  2:04  0:50  3:34  2:48  0:26     19:33:05  20:14:18

Carl W. Kaas,

  47:13      2:11  1:30  3:05  7:17  3:49  1:45  2:10  3:43  2:50  2:57  1:26  2:04  2:13  1:50  5:18  2:34  0:31     20:10:06  20:57:19

Henrik Ruud,

  48:13      2:28  1:51  3:57  7:02  4:19  1:52  2:16  4:38  1:07  3:05  1:48  2:01  2:34  1:11  4:37  2:46  0:41     19:48:05  20:36:18

Thomas Mjølhus,

  49:17      2:55  1:37  3:18  8:05  4:00  1:49  3:19  4:30  1:24  3:40  1:52  2:03  2:11  1:18  4:06  2:39  0:31     19:45:05  20:34:22

Rune Strandberg,

  49:25      2:03  1:32  3:26  8:29  4:20  2:03  3:40  4:08  1:13  1:42  1:36  1:55  2:13  2:11  5:17  3:07  0:30     19:29:12  20:18:37

Knut Sveinung Rekaa,

  52:28      2:17  2:43  3:58  7:15  4:02  1:54  2:46  5:01  2:30  2:31  2:13  1:45  2:02  2:03  3:53  5:07  0:28     19:52:05  20:44:33

Frank Aasgård,

  54:11      2:10  1:32  3:48  8:35  4:03  1:56  3:02  5:52  2:27  2:52  1:35  2:15  3:08  1:17  4:57  4:12  0:30     20:05:05  20:59:16

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen,

  54:13      3:08  1:48  3:34  8:06  4:04  1:54  2:31  5:29  1:06  2:39  4:11  2:12  2:12  2:55  5:18  2:38  0:28     19:56:04  20:50:17

Furu,

  58:24      4:24  1:32  4:52 10:56  4:12  2:33  3:10  5:12  1:30  2:16  1:52  2:05  2:46  1:13  5:11  4:02  0:38     19:37:04  20:35:28
10 

Anders Beyer Brattli,

  1:00:18      2:49  1:45  3:21 10:14  8:19  1:43  3:20  6:54  1:29  2:57  1:52  2:38  2:22  2:13  4:31  3:21  0:30     19:50:07  20:50:25
11 

Asbjørn,

  1:06:43      3:37  2:22  4:54 11:10  4:40  1:52  2:25  6:02  8:49  2:51  1:45  2:31  3:21  1:14  5:25  3:12  0:33     19:41:06  20:47:49
12 

Snorre Gangaune,

  1:22:37      3:51  1:59  5:11 16:09  6:37  4:19  3:20  6:36  1:33  3:41  2:26  2:47  6:22  4:10  7:41  5:20  0:35     20:03:06  21:25:43
Disk

Barnebakken,

  0:00      6:22  1:35  4:59  9:04                               19:59:05  20:21:05

Klasse: Gutter A

Postkoder

Tid

110 107 153 38 34 37 33 113 38 143 152 154 156 38 35 32 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Audun,

  42:48      2:02  1:24  3:16  5:53  3:33  1:17  2:19  2:17  0:59  3:26  1:27  1:55  3:44  1:04  4:01  3:44  0:27     19:40:05  20:22:53

Espen Fiskum,

  47:10      2:50  1:26  3:29  7:12  3:46  1:18  1:52  2:03  2:10  3:47  1:55  2:02  4:01  1:14  4:54  2:45  0:26     20:09:05  20:56:15

Felix Breitschädel,

  47:21      3:32  1:56  3:16  6:21  1:49  1:29  1:51  2:05  2:03  3:36  1:43  2:10  4:43  1:52  3:46  4:27  0:42     19:49:05  20:36:26

Lars-Christian,

  49:07      2:19  1:32  4:35  7:24  1:57  1:28  2:11  3:45  2:08  3:26  1:36  2:17  5:59  1:06  4:25  2:33  0:26     19:46:05  20:35:12

Ragnar Tonjer,

  50:01      3:01  1:54  4:14  7:25  2:08  1:31  2:04  2:29  1:33  4:03  2:16  3:04  4:13  2:33  4:25  2:32  0:36     19:42:05  20:32:06

Anders Einum,

  50:09      2:28  1:33  3:36  7:41  3:30  1:43  1:53  2:35  1:15  5:58  2:12  2:37  4:00  1:19  4:39  2:41  0:29     20:06:07  20:56:16

Johan Ivarsson,

  50:55      1:56  1:23  2:47 11:04  2:12  1:19  2:32  1:56  4:24  4:06  1:40  2:36  4:38  0:59  4:01  2:47  0:35     19:34:05  20:25:00

Glenn,

  52:19      2:41  2:07  4:35 11:55  2:29  1:21  1:54  2:01  1:49  4:09  1:40  2:16  4:03  1:18  4:51  2:37  0:33     20:04:05  20:56:24

Petern,

  55:23      2:16  1:43  3:48  9:17  2:24  2:15  2:19  2:52  1:15  8:24  2:05  2:47  4:26  1:19  4:51  2:54  0:28     19:55:04  20:50:27
10 

Sigstad,

  59:09      2:35  1:55  5:02  8:00  2:08  1:31  2:04  2:06  1:20  4:18  2:13  3:00  7:10  7:36  5:20  2:24  0:27     19:58:05  20:57:14
11 

Hallvard Tyldum,

  59:18      2:44  2:19  4:49  9:56  2:29  1:33  2:47  3:10  3:25  4:07  3:00  4:52  4:52  1:16  4:37  2:55  0:27     19:51:06  20:50:24
12 

Alban Dalberto,

  1:04:37      4:04  1:50  3:20 12:15  3:16  1:43  4:03  2:37  1:27  4:46  2:13  3:07  5:26  1:34  6:53  5:29  0:34     19:31:05  20:35:42
Disk

Lars,

  24:25      2:00  1:28                             20:57     20:08:05  20:32:30

Antall deltagere: 42

Uten lisens