Klasse: 5km

Postkoder

Tid

102 107 110 113 143 145 147 149 150 152 153 154 155 156 158 159 160 100 170 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Bård Nonstad, OL Trollelg

  27:53      0:41  0:28  1:57  0:58  2:24  2:10  0:56  2:59  1:40  1:04  0:31  3:02  1:16  0:50  1:40  1:43  0:25  2:51  0:18     20:32:28  21:00:21

Anders B. Øksenholt, Ntnui

  28:30      0:48  0:33  1:17  1:03  2:24  2:20  0:58  3:11  1:53  1:04  0:36  3:08  1:24  0:46  1:46  1:39  0:28  2:54  0:18     20:18:36  20:47:06

S Peter Näsholm, Ntnui

  30:35      0:51  0:31  1:28  1:07  2:39  2:38  0:59  3:31  1:51  1:03  0:34  3:03  1:24  0:52  2:05  1:38  0:30  3:32  0:19     20:55:17  21:25:52

Magnus S,

  31:27      0:44  0:35  1:33  1:03  2:47  2:38  0:57  3:09  2:03  1:13  0:36  3:19  1:33  0:54  1:57  2:12  0:29  3:25  0:20     20:08:34  20:40:01

Lars-Christian Unger,

  31:58      0:50  0:33  1:30  1:43  2:55  2:24  0:54  4:08  1:50  1:07  0:34  3:04  1:25  0:47  1:48  2:12  0:23  3:30  0:21     21:03:20  21:35:18

Fredrik Rosenqvist, Ntnui

  32:41      0:49  0:34  1:40  1:04  2:51  2:27  1:02  3:42  2:00  1:14  0:37  3:29  1:35  0:57  1:54  1:53  0:31  3:58  0:24     20:19:47  20:52:28

Arild H. Clausen, Spkl. Freidi

  33:44      0:51  0:39  1:46  1:07  3:05  2:39  1:04  3:41  2:10  1:39  0:38  3:26  1:28  0:58  2:04  2:13  0:32  3:21  0:23     20:13:35  20:47:19

Jon Arve Engebakken,

  36:10      1:59  0:34  1:33  1:12  2:50  4:32  0:58  3:51  2:29  1:22  0:37  3:19  1:32  0:58  2:03  2:02  0:31  3:26  0:22     20:11:05  20:47:15

Erik Skantze,

  37:40      0:56  0:36  1:49  1:17  3:16  3:10  1:07  4:09  2:24  1:23  0:39  3:57  1:43  1:01  2:27  2:26  0:35  4:23  0:22     20:12:44  20:50:24
10 

Jenny Persson,

  38:13      0:58  0:37  1:46  1:12  2:57  2:38  1:14  3:49  3:18  1:16  0:39  3:47  1:42  1:09  2:43  2:50  0:36  4:34  0:28     20:09:16  20:47:29
11 

Erik Johnsen,

  40:06      1:07  0:35  2:54  0:59  2:57  2:27  1:05  3:43  2:42  1:21  0:38  3:22  1:38  0:56  2:33  3:18  0:52  6:26  0:33     20:10:06  20:50:12
12 

Helge Rustad, Spkl. Freidig

  41:53      1:42  0:42  2:32  1:12  3:24  4:05  1:16  4:19  2:27  1:20  1:27  4:14  1:38  1:04  2:35  2:22  0:37  4:31  0:26     20:02:50  20:44:43
Disk

Geir Paulsen, OL Trollelg

  0:00      1:29  0:53  2:58  1:15  4:21  3:15  1:09  4:23  2:53  1:29  0:39  4:54  1:37  1:14  2:24  3:06  0:41  3:53       20:00:00  20:42:33
Disk

Kristian Kullerud,

  21:56      0:45  0:29  1:19  1:00  2:26  2:12  0:56  3:24    4:28  0:37                4:20     20:11:59  20:33:55
Disk

Øyvind Lund, Ntnui

  0:00      0:39  0:31  1:53  1:09  2:33    3:59  3:34  2:08  1:23  0:37                     19:33:11  19:51:37

Klasse: 3,8km

Postkoder

Tid

107 110 152 153 154 155 156 101 113 143 145 159 160 100 170 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Line Hagman, Ntnui

  26:12      0:56  1:40  1:00  0:35  3:25  1:31  1:10  1:33  0:39  3:15  2:47  3:25  0:31  3:25  0:20     21:25:27  21:51:39

Kari G. Aarhus, Ntnui

  28:55      1:05  2:16  0:55  0:46  3:59  1:45  1:00  1:54  0:42  3:22  3:01  2:42  0:50  4:16  0:22     20:07:03  20:35:58

Roar Forbord, Malvik IL

  30:05      1:02  1:43  1:06  0:38  3:51  1:59  1:03  1:58  1:12  3:25  4:34  2:25  0:38  3:33  0:58     20:10:12  20:40:17

Per Husbyn, Wing OK

  32:06      0:54  1:55  1:04  0:43  4:12  1:58  1:14  2:06  0:54  4:00  3:42  3:18  0:40  4:31  0:55     20:29:23  21:01:29

Mads Fornes, Wing OK

  32:42      1:45  2:01  1:20  0:44  4:45  1:53  1:12  2:06  1:06  4:05  3:04  3:05  0:34  4:45  0:17     20:34:08  21:06:50

Hilde F. Johannessen, Malvik I

  35:33      1:12  2:29  1:07  0:47  5:31  2:02  1:21  1:57  1:04  4:14  4:28  3:11  0:57  4:45  0:28     20:14:31  20:50:04

Martin Husbyn, Wing OK

  35:37      1:11  2:12  1:40  0:53  4:11  2:15  1:24  2:06  1:03  3:53  5:50  3:28  0:35  4:39  0:17     20:31:11  21:06:48
Disk

Asbjørn Bjørgum,

  29:52      0:53  1:31  0:49  1:50  3:39  2:24  2:35  1:58    2:56  3:01  2:53  0:34  4:28  0:21     21:00:54  21:30:46

Klasse: 2km

Postkoder

Tid

102 152 153 154 155 156 149 150 101 100 170 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Kristin Storvik, Spkl. Freidig

  25:22      1:05  2:28  2:40  4:53  2:10  1:14  1:16  3:48  3:06  2:10  0:32     20:13:38  20:39:00

Antall deltagere: 24