Klasse: D13-16

Postkoder

Tid

118 124 125 119 114 116 127 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Åsta Venås Flægstad, Steinkjer

  32:51      7:14  2:36  4:03  1:26  2:12 11:07  1:45  1:55  0:33     19:23:52  19:56:43

Marianne Løvås, OK Nidarøst

  53:22      7:54  5:01  5:49  2:14  4:31 20:16  2:04  4:43  0:50     18:56:22  19:49:44

Klasse: D17-20

Postkoder

Tid

118 124 125 119 114 116 127 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Elise Egseth, Wing OK

  22:13      3:11  2:10  2:38  0:59  2:24  7:35  0:54  1:51  0:31     19:25:31  19:47:44

Runa Konradsen, OL Trollelg

  39:11      3:34  2:04  6:12  1:33  1:59 16:06  5:12  2:00  0:31     19:48:58  20:28:09

Therese Konradsen, OL Trollelg

  49:40     20:58  2:31  3:13  1:07  2:17 15:21  1:25  2:13  0:35     19:47:47  20:37:27

Klasse: D21-

Postkoder

Tid

114 119 125 120 117 118 115 111 127 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Marte Reenaas, NTNUI

  22:01      3:43  1:56  1:09  4:00  2:11  1:28  1:10  2:34  1:45  1:39  0:26     19:41:23  20:03:24

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve, NTNUI

  30:26      4:45  2:32  1:54  5:46  3:16  1:47  1:20  3:15  2:51  2:27  0:33     19:26:44  19:57:10

Valborg Madslien, Lillehammer

  30:53      8:07  2:08  1:24  4:34  2:27  1:38  1:15  5:01  1:57  1:52  0:30     19:44:44  20:15:37

Hanne Nøvik, NTNUI

  34:13      6:48  2:51  1:54  5:56  3:32  2:05  1:37  3:37  3:03  2:10  0:40     19:20:17  19:54:30

Ragnhild Bråten, NTNUI

  37:01      6:10  3:12  2:45  6:27  3:34  2:19  1:22  4:01  3:39  2:54  0:38     19:19:03  19:56:04

Astrid Kobro Fugleneb, NTNUI

  46:00     16:35  3:03  1:49  5:29  3:37  2:20  1:43  4:31  4:04  2:05  0:44     19:17:46  20:03:46

Gerit Pfuhl, NTNUI

  58:33     11:10  3:25  4:41  6:41 14:10  3:43  1:39  5:57  3:15  3:06  0:46     19:22:28  20:21:01
Disk

Vibeke Nørstebø, NTNUI

  51:05      4:52  2:19  1:55  5:53   10:32 16:51    6:04  2:08  0:31     19:37:09  20:28:14

Klasse: D45-

Postkoder

Tid

118 124 125 119 114 116 127 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Guri Bjørndal, Byåsen IL

  28:35      6:32  3:03  3:44  1:23  2:21  8:04  0:56  1:57  0:35     19:35:53  20:04:28

Klasse: D60-

Postkoder

Tid

118 124 125 119 114 116 127 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Torid Kvaal, SPK Freidig

  33:48      5:08  3:12  5:25  1:20  2:53 11:13  1:14  2:39  0:44     19:33:28  20:07:16

Klasse: H13-16

Postkoder

Tid

118 124 125 119 114 116 127 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Jostein Kvakland, SPKFreidig

  19:17      2:45  2:02  2:42  0:50  1:41  6:24  0:52  1:34  0:27     19:32:28  19:51:45

Martin Gammelsæter, SPK Freidi

  22:21      4:43  1:58  2:51  1:08  1:40  7:12  0:50  1:30  0:29     19:41:23  20:03:44

Klasse: H17-20

Postkoder

Tid

114 119 125 120 118 122 123 115 127 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Sveinung Heide Vaskinn, Byåsen

  41:07      4:20  1:59  1:20  4:40  3:33  8:30  2:23  7:10  4:52  1:50  0:30     19:46:40  20:27:47

Helge Venås Flægstad, Steinkje

  55:57      9:55  2:55  2:41  4:50  3:20 11:57  3:04  7:35  7:18  1:50  0:32     19:23:51  20:19:48

Klasse: H21-

Postkoder

Tid

114 119 125 120 118 122 123 115 127 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø, Wing OK

  27:33      3:11  1:33  1:01  3:22  2:08  5:07  1:44  5:02  2:44  1:15  0:26     20:00:19  20:27:52

Øystein Pettersen, NTNUI

  29:13      3:04  1:41  1:06  3:52  2:25  5:04  1:44  5:06  3:15  1:29  0:27     20:01:24  20:30:37

Trond Sletner, Byåsen IL

  30:51      3:41  1:38  1:05  3:39  2:34  5:23  1:55  5:43  3:18  1:25  0:30     19:34:35  20:05:26

Geir Ottar Kvernstuen, NTNUI

  34:11      5:02  1:50  2:16  3:53  2:31  5:34  1:59  5:46  3:18  1:38  0:24     19:45:41  20:19:52

Bjørn Egil Rossebø, NTNUI

  36:04      4:34  2:03  1:43  4:00  2:52  6:26  2:28  6:33  3:18  1:39  0:28     19:28:55  20:04:59

Torbjørn Houge, NTNUI

  36:44      5:56  1:56  1:46  4:11  3:07  5:56  2:27  5:57  3:29  1:28  0:31     19:40:23  20:17:07

Ole Jermstad, NTNUI

  37:20      4:03  2:20  1:46  4:04  3:47  6:51  2:16  6:03  3:55  1:47  0:28     19:43:46  20:21:06

Klaus Tyldum, NTNUI

  37:28      3:36  2:08  1:20  4:34  3:28  6:22  2:31  7:09  3:45  2:05  0:30     19:38:13  20:15:41

Martin H. Johannessen, NTNUI

  38:35      5:41  1:56  1:15  4:34  2:57  6:13  2:38  6:58  3:58  1:57  0:28     19:39:22  20:17:57
10 

Jostein Nørbech, NTNUI

  39:51      5:00  1:52  2:17  3:58  3:13  8:11  2:44  6:45  3:33  1:50  0:28     19:42:33  20:22:24

Klasse: H45-

Postkoder

Tid

114 119 125 120 117 118 115 111 127 100 150 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Kristian J. Fougner, OK Nidarø

  25:23      4:33  2:02  1:25  4:35  2:34  1:21  1:16  3:16  2:09  1:41  0:31     19:31:25  19:56:48

Håkon Gammelsæter, SPK Freidig

  27:36      8:14  1:48  1:10  4:56  2:55  1:25  1:09  2:20  1:32  1:35  0:32     19:40:23  20:07:59
Disk

Tom Bugge, Byåsen IL

  24:31      3:37  2:04  1:16  4:19  3:43  1:36  1:06  2:41  1:55    2:14     19:30:14  19:54:45