Klasse: Nybegynner

1  

Sigrid V. Slungård

  

  30:04
2  

Karianne Sagberg

  

  40:02
3  

Jan Henrik Neuenkirchen

  

  58:41
Disk  

Ole Jakob Martinsen

  

  38:26
Disk  

Irene Rauk

  

  1:03:01
Disk  

Vegard Vethe

  

  0:00
 

Klasse: Babes

1  

Birte Riddervold

  

  32:08
2  

Marte Grande Østby

  

  34:59
3  

Hege Ask-Henriksen

  

  36:54
4  

Mari M. Fasting

  

  36:55
5  

Hanne Nøvik

  

  37:28
6  

Line Hagman

  

  38:34
7  

Karianne Ruud

  

  39:08
8  

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve

  

  39:19
9  

Ida Svanberg

  

  41:58
10  

Tone Ellefsen Lye

  

  45:57
11  

Åsa Franzen

  

  46:05
12  

Solveig Vassenden

  

  46:07
13  

Mari Bergkastet Jonassen

  

  48:17
14  

Kristine Berg

  

  48:47
15  

Kine Sofie Sandstad

  

  57:11
16  

Julie larsen

  

  1:00:06
17  

Linn Verde Thon

  

  1:02:14
18  

Eva V Hetland

  

  1:16:09
19  

Kristin horghagen

  

  1:21:11
20  

Beth Paludan Carlsen

  

  1:27:17
Disk  

Vibeke Falck

  

  1:09:23
 

Klasse: Dudes

1  

Lars Skjeset

  

  35:29
2  

Christian Kahrs

  

  36:07
3  

Felix Breitschädel

  

  36:53
4  

Runar E. Lien

  

  37:27
5  

Øyvind Lund

  

  40:12
6  

Marius Røed Hanssen

  

  41:50
7  

Rune Strandberg

  

  43:06
8  

Jostein Nørbech

  

  44:04
9  

Ragnar

  

  44:05
10  

Frank Aasgård

  

  45:00
11  

Håvard Torpe

  

  45:48
12  

Lars-Christian Unger

  

  45:53
13  

Espen Aarnes

  

  47:46
14  

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

  

  50:54
15  

Klaus Tyldum

  

  52:44
16  

Thomas Furuheim

  

  53:01
17  

Hinken \ Bötta

  

  58:01
18  

Ola Hofseth

  

  58:23
19  

Torbjørn Sagberg

  

  59:11
20  

Tomas Brikselli

  

  1:00:28
21  

Tore Alu

  

  1:04:43
22  

Hans-Richard Brattbakk

  

  1:05:29
23  

Lars Kristian Lunde

  

  1:09:22
Disk  

Trond Strandberg

  

  47:06
Disk  

Bjørn Egil

  

  50:09
Disk  

Jens Einar Heide Vaskinn

  

  51:35
Disk  

Asbjørn Bjørgum

  

  1:02:45
Disk  

Fredrik Rosenqvist

  

  1:04:13
Disk  

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad

  

  1:09:30
Disk  

Ove Antvord Haugereid

  

  1:11:10
Disk  

Erik Skantze

  

  1:18:33
Disk  

Thomas Pedersen

  

  1:26:12
Disk  

Hermann Leithe

  

  1:54:11

Antall deltagere: 60