Resultatliste Gamp 1
1.   Anton Bjartnes  Verdal OK  2:15:36
2.   Christian Kahrs  NTNUI  2:18:29
3.   Kristian Kullerud  Sarpsborg OL  2:18:44
4.   Bård Nonstad  OL Trollelg  2:18:51
5.   Ragnar Tonjer  NTNUI  2:19:09
6.   Rune Strandberg  NTNUI  2:20:41
7.   Are Løset  NTNUI  2:25:31
8.   Anders Einum  Freidig  2:25:34
9.   Gjermund Langslet  NTNUI  2:25:48
10.   Marius Røed Hanssen  Fredrikstad  2:26:58
11.   Andreas Haaland  NTNUI  2:27:58
12.   Jostein Nørbech  NTNUI  2:28:13
13.   Lars Moholdt  Wing ok  2:30:08
14.   Lars Morten Bardal  Leinstrand IL  2:30:09
15.   Kristian Stensrud  OL Trollelg  2:30:23
16.   Håvard Torpe  NTNUI  2:35:14
17.    Johan Helle    2:35:20
18.   Fredrik Johannessen  Nidarøst  2:35:24
19.   Truls Von Ryum  Sleipner  2:35:36
20.   Jo Husebye  NTNUI  2:35:42
21.   Kjell Winther  Vålerenga  2:35:50
22.   Einar Tommelstad  NTNUI  2:36:20
23.   Martin Holt Johannesen  NTNUI  2:36:57
24.   Frank Aasgård  NTNUI  2:37:56
25.   S. Peter Näsholm  NTNUI  2:39:19
26.   Espen Aarnes  NTNUI  2:39:32
27.   Jon Arve U. Engebakken  Vingelen IL  2:40:19
28.   Gabriel Forselv  NTNUI  2:40:44
29.   Håkon Gammelsæter  Freidig  2:40:46
30.   Tore Myhrvold  SEfAS BIL  2:41:01
31.   Henrik Ruud  NTNUI  2:41:22
32.   Per Åkesson    2:41:59
33.   Tomas Brikselli  NTNUI  2:42:16
34.   Jørn Foros  NTNUI  2:43:21
35.   Stein Vidar Thun  Klæbu IL  2:45:40
36.   Asle Vaskinn  NTNUI  2:45:48
37.   Steffen Hallsteinsen  NTNUI  2:45:50
38.   Nicolai Heilemann  Byåsen IL  2:47:13
39.    Haakon Arnesen  Byåsen IL  2:47:56
40.  Hanne Nøvik  NTNUI  2:48:24
41.   Kjell Baardsgaard  OL Trollelg  2:48:45
42.  Marianne Riddervold  NTNUI  2:49:17
43.   Morten Nilstad Pettersen  Tyrving  2:49:40
44.   Hans-Petter Brandal  NTNUI  2:50:16
45.   Tomas Erlien  NTNU BIL  2:50:17
46.   Mathias Bjugan  Wing OK  2:50:37
47.   Sigurd Hafskjold  OL Trollelg  2:50:53
48.    Vidar Udnæset    2:50:59
48.   Jon Røstum  OL Gaula  2:50:59
50.   Anders Puntervold Hammer  Heming   2:51:14
51.   Einar Gjelsvik  Troll  2:52:08
52.   Pali Ingierd  Nydalens SK  2:52:23
53.   Tommy Schmid  OL Trollelg  2:53:26
54.   Sveinung Heide Vaskinn  Byåsen IL  2:53:45
55.   Kjetil Lehn  Statsbygg  2:53:46
56.   Sigbjørn Ytrehus  NTNUI  2:56:35
57.  Katharina Mo Berge  Freidig  2:57:27
58.   Jon Aasen  Ntnui  2:57:51
59.   Stig Berge  Freidig  3:02:05
60.   Helge Rustad  Freidig  3:02:13
61.   Bjørgulf Svenningsen  Padlegruppa  3:02:40
62.   7R  ntnui  3:02:55
63.   Tom Bugge  Byåsen i.l.  3:03:36
64.   Torbjørn Nørbech  Ringerike o-lag  3:03:39
65.   Ørjan Bohinen  NTNUI  3:04:18
66.   Johan Halvarsson  OL Trollelg  3:05:19
67.    Audun Wangensten  NTNUI  3:07:46
68.   Gunnar Skånøy    3:08:32
69.   Carl M. Larsen  Byåsen il  3:10:40
70.   Klaus Tyldum  NTNUI  3:11:59
71.   Ola Hofseth  NTNUI  3:12:07
72.  Mie Cappelen Skovholt  NTNUI  3:12:15
73.  Anja Sidseldatter Husebye  NTNUI  3:12:17
74.   Lars Martin Hafstad  Freidig  3:13:02
75.   Harald Storrønning  Byåsen IL  3:14:05
76.   Rune Solli  Padlegruppa  3:15:03
77.   Ingar Solberg  Olderskog IL  3:15:11
78.  Guri Bjørndal  Byåsen IL  3:15:50
79.    Henrik Brovoll    3:15:52
80.    Olav Horgen  Krik  3:16:14
80.   Jon Åsmund Espedal  NTNUI  3:16:14
82.   Terje Engesli  KRIK  3:16:15
83.  Elise Prytz  Nydalen Skiklubb  3:16:18
84.   Hans Simen Fougner  Ntnui  3:16:30
85.   Bjørn Farbu  Ntnui  3:16:38
86.   Øyvind Bakken Rognstad  NTNUI  3:16:41
87.   Runar Larsen  Nydalen Skiklubb  3:16:44
88.   Terje Brasethvik  POL  3:17:07
89.   Lars Karset Grimsrud  Seaborn BIL  3:17:17
90.  Karianne Ruud  Fredrikstad  3:17:33
91.   Per Hveem    3:17:34
92.    Andreas Sævig    3:17:44
93.   Ole Jermstad  Verdal OK  3:17:48
94.  Inga Ekeberg Schjerve  NTNUI  3:18:02
95.   Vidar Bjørnstad  NTNUI  3:18:03
96.   Steinar Øvreås  Kongsberg OL  3:18:17
97.  Marte Grande Østby  Porsgrunn  3:19:14
97.  Mari M. Fasting  OK Moss  3:19:14
99.   Eirik Vefsnmo  Byåsen IL  3:19:33
100.    Tor Michelsen  Vitera  3:19:43
101.  Katja Ekroll Jahren  Raumar  3:19:58
102.   Petter Skedsmo  NTNUI  3:20:13
103.   Jon Anders Hægstad  eget  3:20:24
104.  Anne Sandnes  NTNUI  3:20:50
105.  Ida Svanberg  Røyken  3:23:00
106.  Hege Holt Johannessen  Røyken  3:24:06
107.   Atle Støyva  Breimsbygda  3:26:32
108.   Edvin Helle  Askvoll  3:26:41
109.   Sindre Fjogstad  NTNUI  3:26:54
110.   Joakim Prestmo  Team GT/NTNUI sykkel  3:27:10
111.   Karl Marius Brobak  Team GT  3:27:12
112.  Marit Irene Kvittem  Freidig  3:27:21
113.   Asgeir Riseth  NTNUI  3:27:26
114.  Marit Owren    3:27:29
115.  Solveig Angell-Petersen  Freidig  3:27:30
116.   Fredrik Rosenqvist  Viljan  3:27:47
117.  Ane Tinmannsvik  Trollelg  3:28:03
117.  Andrea Vik Bjarkø  Wing OK  3:28:03
119.  Randi Wold  NTNUI  3:32:51
120.   Henning Tjørhom  Ganddal IL  3:33:06
121.   Jostein Kvakland  Freidig  3:34:27
121.   Martin Gammelsæter  Freidig  3:34:27
123.   Harald E. Krogstad  NTNU bil.  3:34:34
124.   Tore Haustveit  Atmel BIL  3:35:02
125.   Rune Alsnes  NTNUI  3:35:04
126.    Vegar Kjøsnes    3:35:46
127.   Frank Bjarkø  Wing OK  3:36:14
128.   Ivar Magnus Natås  NTNUI  3:36:44
129.   Kjell Å. Salvesen  Byåsen  3:36:50
130.   Eirik Salvesen  Byåsen  3:36:51
131.  Ane Helgerud  Byåsen I.L  3:38:40
132.  Kari Solem Aune  Byåsen   3:38:41
133.  Hanne Vefsnmo  Byåsen IL  3:39:01
134.   håkon wold  nydalen sk  3:39:11
135.   Gunnar Mosevoll  Skien o-klubb  3:40:34
136.  Bjørg M. Granly  Lillomarka  3:43:03
137.   Magnus Andersen  NTNUI  3:43:45
138.   Nils Holte  NTNU bil  3:44:13
139.   RF  NTNUI  3:44:14
140.   Andreas Lund Danielsen  NTNUI  3:44:18
141.   Geir Ove Myhr  NTNUI  3:44:27
142.   Bjørn Hafskjold  NTNU-bil  3:45:05
143.   Erik Johnsen  Byåsen I. L.  3:45:13
144.   Andreas Eieland  NTNUI  3:46:24
145.   Torgeir Eri Malmo  Byåsen i.l.  3:47:23
146.   Magnus Landstad  Freidig  3:48:55
147.  Hilde Kath.Overvik  Freidig  3:49:05
148.  Janne Thygesen  NTNUI  3:49:18
149.  Ingrid Kvakland    3:49:32
150.   Anders Beyer Brattli  Mo O-klubb  3:52:11
151.   Tore Alu  NTNUI  3:55:01
152.    Trygve Larsen Morset  Byåsen IL  3:55:07
153.   Nils Olav Vennevik  Freidig  3:55:57
154.  Inga Ringdalen Vatne  Mo ok  3:56:17
155.   Anders Skjelbek  Oppsal  3:56:54
156.  Heidi Vogt Sæther  NTNUI  3:58:36
156.  Eva V Hetland  NTNUI  3:58:36
158.  Mari Berger Skjøstad  NTNUI  3:58:37
159.  Solveig Vassenden  FROL  3:59:10
160.  Kirsten B. Pedersen  Fossum  4:01:22
161.   Eirik Marthinsen  OL Trollelg  4:01:37
162.  Isafrid Angard Siljehaug  Fossum  4:02:01
163.   Svein Rypdal Henninen  Byåsen IL  4:03:48
164.  Line Sjødin Drange  Askøy o-lag  4:04:25
165.    Stein Øvstedal    4:11:12
166.   Hallvard Kosberg  NTNUI  4:13:56
167.    Snorre Gangaunet    4:13:58
168.   Ingvill Heskestad  NTNUI  4:15:01
169.  Stine Holmen    4:15:02
170.   Bjørn Flor  NRK-BIL  4:21:07
171.   Torbjørn Houge  NTNUI  4:21:48
172.  Lisa Karlqvist    4:26:35
173.    Tore Fornes  Statoil BIL  4:28:25
173.   Knut Ivar Johansen    4:28:25
175.    Bjørn Evan Petterson    4:32:58
176.   Vidar Gunnarsson  NTNUI  4:33:11
177.   Finn Knudsen  NTNU-bil  4:49:37
178.  Kirsti Einum  Freidig  4:50:28
178.  Sigrid Videm  Freidig SPK  4:50:28
180.   Bjørn Rustad  Freidig  4:50:29
181.    Johannes Molland    4:57:12
181.   Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson  NTNUI  4:57:12
183.   Kjell-Arne Henninen  Byåsen IL  4:57:59
184.  Gerit Pfuhl  NTNUI  5:01:13
185.  Anne Hoff  Statoil BIL  5:10:36
186.  Sissel Horghagen  HIST BIL  5:13:11
187.  Åse Kari Alterås  NTNUI  5:38:53
188.  Ida Gabrielle Bjørk  NTNUI  5:57:40
189.  Åse Norberg  NTNUI  5:57:41
190.   Kjetil Andersen  NTNUI  6:33:09
191.   Per Kristian Dahlstrøm  NTNUI  6:33:10
   C.G.Armfeldt  NTHI  SAVNET
   Jan Sverre Vea  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Rasmus Graver  Bækkelaget  Ikke startet
  Kaisa Kurittu  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Rasmus Søes    Ikke startet
   Sven Schofer    Ikke startet
   VASKINN  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Tryggve A. Nielsen  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Niels Werring  Nes  Ikke startet
  Anne-Berit Johnsen  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Trine Hay Setsaas  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Eivind Alstad  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Kari Aarhus  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Kjell Maroni  Byåsen IL  Ikke startet
   Olav Lundanes  Østmarka OK  Ikke startet
   Terje Maroni  Byåsen IL  Ikke startet
   Øyvind Hopsnes  OSI  Ikke startet
   Øystein Myrvold  Nydalen SK  Ikke startet
  Beth   NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Eivind Olsen  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Kjersti Ruud  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Tore Skånøy  Skauga  Ikke startet
  Tone Ellefsen Lye  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Hege Ask-Henriksen  Konnerud  Ikke startet
  Kari Bråtveit  NTNUI  Ikke startet