Klubbmesterskap

28.08.02


Resultatliste per klasse

D17| H17| H17AK| nybegynner|   

Resultatliste D17

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Tid
 1	Antonsen,Linda                  NTNUI                        32:13     
 2	Riddervold,Birte                NTNUI                        32:29     
 3	Riddervold,Marianne             NTNUI                        37:18     
 4	Bråten,Ragnhild                 NTNUI                        40:16     
 5	Mohus,Randi Marie               NTNUI                        43:05     
 6	Nøvik,Hanne                     NTNUI                        43:29     
 7	Berge,Anja Mo                   NTNUI                        44:23     
 8	Kahrs,Marit                     NTNUI                        47:14     
 9	Hagman,Siri Anne                NTNUI                        47:29     
 10	Hagman,Line                     NTNUI                        48:32     
 11	Heskestad,Ingvill               NTNUI                        50:35     
 12	Rustad,Anne Marthine            NTNUI                        50:44     
 13	Wold,Ingrid                     NTNUI                        51:22     
 14	Hetland,Eva                     NTNUI                         1:00:11  
 15	Larsen,Julie                    NTNUI                         1:04:56  
 16	Björk,Ida                       NTNUI                         1:08:15  
 17	Rognlien,Marit                  NTNUI                         1:17:04  
 18	Pfuhl,Gerit                     NTNUI                         1:17:19  
 DSQ	Nysæter,Tone                    NTNUI                        55:24     
 DSQ	Fugleneb,Astrid                 NTNUI                        25:19     
 DNS	Gjessing,Ingvild Kravdal        NTNUI                                  
 DNS	Scherve,Inga Ekeberg            NTNUI                                  
  

Resultatliste H17

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Tid
 1	Aarnes,Jon Birger               NTNUI                        45:05     
 2	Strandberg,Rune                 NTNUI                        46:50     
 3	Solberg,Vidar                   NTNUI                        47:11     
 4	Pettersen,Øystein               NTNUI                        47:12     
 5	Skrove,Martin                   NTNUI                        47:38     
 6	Flydal,Jon                      NTNUI                        49:50     
 7	Lien,Runar Emberland            NTNUI                        50:51     
 8	Hanssen,Marius Røed             NTNUI                        52:19     
 9	Ruud,Henrik                     NTNUI                        53:04     
 9	Aarnes,Espen                    NTNUI                        53:04     
 11	Lillemo,Even                    NTNUI                        53:15     
 12	Nielsen,Tryggve A.              NTNUI                        54:01     
 13	Oftedal,Sigurd Risa             NTNUI                        54:22     
 14	Mortensen,Jens Erik             NTNUI                        54:24     
 15	Mykland,Anstein                 NTNUI                        54:30     
 16	Øksenholt,Anders B.             NTNUI                        55:33     
 17	Solbjørg,Magnus                 NTNUI                        55:41     
 18	Johannessen,Martin Holth        NTNUI                        55:59     
 18	Hohl,Christian                  NTNUI                        55:59     
 20	Banan,Kaare                     NTNUI                        56:06     
 21	Tørå,Glenn                      NTNUI                        56:46     
 22	Ødegård,Geir                    NTNUI                        56:49     
 23	Skogsholm,Bård                  NTNUI                        58:05     
 24	Husmor,Næsan                    NTNUI                        58:39     
 25	Høysæter,Johannes               NTNUI                         1:00:02  
 26	Langslet,Gjermund               NTNUI                         1:01:04  
 27	Skedsmo,Petter                  NTNUI                         1:01:25  
 28	Tommelstad,Einar                NTNUI                         1:01:29  
 29	Natås,Ivar Magnus               NTNUI                         1:01:39  
 30	Tyldum,Klaus                    NTNUI                         1:01:52  
 31	Haaland,Andreas                 NTNUI                         1:02:12  
 32	Suseby,Vimsen                   NTNUI                         1:03:38  
 33	Matheson,Jacob                  NTNUI                         1:04:50  
 34	Kristensen,Jon Kristian         NTNUI                         1:06:58  
 35	Hofseth,Ola                     NTNUI                         1:08:05  
 36	Fjogstad,Sindre                 NTNUI                         1:09:36  
 37	Ruud,Jarle Kirkeby              NTNUI                         1:09:50  
 38	Tyldum,Hallvard                 NTNUI                         1:12:41  
 39	Vike,Steinar                    NTNUI                         1:12:46  
 40	Gulbrandsen,Sverre              NTNUI                         1:13:45  
 41	Kallerud,Torjus Selvén          NTNUI                         1:14:01  
 42	Fjeldstad,Bjørn                 NTNUI                         1:16:37  
 43	Fjeldbo,Snorre                  NTNUI                         1:18:06  
 44	Pettersson,Bjørn Evan           NTNUI                         1:20:00  
 45	Seragen,Ove                     NTNUI                         1:22:16  
 46	Kjäll-Ohlsson,Martin            NTNUI                         1:32:35  
 47	Fjeldboe,Sigurd                 NTNUI                         1:33:14  
 48	Riseth,Asgeir                   NTNUI                         1:34:53  
 49	Jahre,Magnus                    NTNUI                         1:37:39  
 50	Thorstein,Harald                NTNUI                         1:40:00  
 DSQ	Kahrs,Christian                 NTNUI                         1:08:17  
 DSQ	Nielsen,Eirik                   NTNUI                         1:14:56  
 DSQ	Brattbakk,Hans-Richard          NTNUI                         1:37:25  
 DNS	Wangensteen,Trygve              NTNUI                                  
 DNS	Aasgård,Frank                   NTNUI                                  
  

Resultatliste H17AK

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Tid
 1	Pedersen,Rolf Mauritz           NTNUI                        27:49     
 2	Grynvoll,Pål                    NTNUI                        37:59     
 3	Medalen,Andreas                 NTNUI                        40:14     
 4	Berg,Håkon Nergaard             NTNUI                        52:18     
 5	Strand,Peder                    NTNUI                        57:48     
  

Resultatliste nybegynner

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Tid
 1	Gjessing,Rein                   NTNUI                        23:19     
 2	Agner,Marit                     NTNUI                        24:30     
 3	Hansen,Mads Uhlien              NTNUI                        27:51     
 4	Andersen,Geir Ove               NTNUI                        28:41     
 5	Bolkesjø,Tor Halvor             NTNUI                        37:07     
 6	Carlsen,Beth Paludan            NTNUI                         1:03:20  
 DSQ	Øvren,Ida                       NTNUI                        41:19     
 DNS	Larsson,Anna                    NTNUI                                  


28.08.02 21:46:23 eTiming versjon 1.5.4 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: NTNUI