NTNUI O-gruppa             HU & HEI, Snuskeløpet      Lørdag 3. Okt. 1998
Studenterhytta             RESULTATER                      
Resultater: www.stud.ntnu.no/studorg/ogruppa
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n               Ant L a g                      T i d   Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Herrer
------
   1  0132 Stig Alvestad           1 Wing OK                    24.26       
   2  0155 Frode Rystad            2 NTNUI                      25.14   00.48
   3  0119 Øyvind Helgerud         4 NTNUI                      25.39   01.13
   4  0145 Øyvind Stokseth         3 NTNUI                      26.19   01.53
   5  0116 Christian Vogelsang     6 NTNUI                      26.51   02.25
   6  0107 Ola Berger              2 Byåsen IL                  27.02   02.36
   7  0134 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø   1 Wing OK                    27.13   02.47
   8  0065 Endre Stokseth          2 NTNUI                      27.51   03.25
   9  0079 Jan Tore Ludvigsen      4 NTNUI                      27.55   03.29
  10  0153 Magnus Solbjørg         1 NTNUI                      28.26   04.00
  11  0137 Øystein Nesse           3 NTNUI                      28.51   04.25
  12  0152 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud     2 NTNUI                      28.53   04.27
  13  0115 Håkon Arnesen           2 Byåsen IL                  28.58   04.32
  14  0070 Thomas Mjølhus          5 Trollelg                   29.22   04.56
  15  0126 Jan Tore Foss           1 Trollelg                   29.38   05.12
  16  0097 Jarle K. Ruud           1 Kolbotn/Skimt              29.39   05.13
  17  0101 Marius Bjugan           1 Wing OK                    30.21   05.55
  18  0069 Frode Nebell            2 NTNUI                      30.25   05.59
  19  0083 Mathias Nilsson         1 NTNUI                      31.00   06.34
  20  0128 Stig Løvlund            4 Nordreisa IL               31.20   06.54
  21  0081 Audun Botterud          2 NTNUI                      31.24   06.58
  22  0110 Vidar Beisvåg           1 Freidig                    31.44   07.18
  23  0108 Arne Tiltnes           10 Tyrving                    31.52   07.26
  24  0067 Markus Airila           1 NTNUI                      32.25   07.59
  24  0096 Jørgen Tegdan           5 Trollelg                   32.25   07.59
  26  0077 Oluf Bøckman            7 NTNUI                      32.58   08.32
  27  0104 Stig Berge             30 Freidig                    33.05   08.39
  28  0071 Gjermund Langslet       2 NTNUI                      33.11   08.45
  29  0084 Erik Stabell           27 Natura                     33.52   09.26
  30  0059 Nicolas Morgan          1 Malvik                     33.55   09.29
  31  0105 Pål Chr. Ingierd        5 NTNUI                      33.58   09.32
  32  0120 Asle Heide Vaskinn      1 Byåsen IL                  34.48   10.22
  33  0154 Andreas Johansson       1 NTNUI                      35.13   10.47
  34  0113 Kaare Haug              1 Tyrving                    35.15   10.49
  35  0089 Nils Holte             30                            35.21   10.55
  36  0088 Thomas Andre Olsen      2 NTNUI                      35.30   11.04
  37  0093 Per Hveem              27                            35.44   11.18
  38  0060 Endre Leite             1                            35.52   11.26
  39  0086 Øystein Alvestad        1 Wing OK                    36.00   11.34
  40  0129 Frank Bjarkø            7 Wing OK                    36.01   11.35
  41  0100 Lars Martin Hafstad     2 Freidig                    36.20   11.54
  42  0136 Jacob Hygen            23 Freidig                    36.29   12.03
  43  0151 Mikkel Myhre            3 NTNUI                      36.34   12.08
  44  0118 Ingar Solberg          21 Olderskogen IL             36.58   12.32
  45  0080 Kjetil Arne Vaskinn    27 Byåsen IL                  37.03   12.37
  46  0146 Andreas Kristensen      2 NTNUI                      37.08   12.42
  47  0144 Lars Erik Myhre         1 NTNUI                      37.39   13.13
  48  0074 Kjetil Lehr            12 Trondheim SK               37.42   13.16
  49  0061 Jan Øyvind Woldene      1 NTNUI                      37.49   13.23
  50  0063 Robert Fredriksen       4 NTNUI                      38.43   14.17
  51  0076 Gunnar Mosevoll        26                            39.14   14.48
  52  0058 Jan Egil Wagnild        1 Selbu OK                   39.43   15.17
  53  0148 Bjørn Fjeldstad         1 NTNUI                      39.55   15.29
  54  0085 Owe Berger              1 NTNUI                      40.27   16.01
  55  0057 Morten Hostvedt         2 NTNUI                      41.43   17.17
  56  0095 John Andre Wilhelmsen   4 NTNUI                      42.45   18.19
  57  0149 Anders Kløvstad         2 NTNUI                      47.08   22.42
  58  0124 Carl M. Larsen         29 Byåsen IL                  47.24   22.58
  59  0121 Harald Fløgstad        28                            59.33   35.07
  60  0114 Leik Fæmundshytten      5 NTNUI                    1:03.26   39.00
  61  0141 Trond Haakonsen         1 NTNUI                    1:09.05   44.39
  62  0073 Thomas Ildgrube         1 NTNUI                    1:24.17   59.51
  63  0098 Are Oust                1 Wing OK                  1:37.47 1:13.21
BRUTT 0078 Nils Olav Vennevik     23 Freidig                                
DISK  0112 Lars Olav Hunsbedt      1 NTNUI                                  

65 resultater, 78 påmeldte, 65 startende

Damer
-----
   1  0087 Kirsti Midttømme       12 Freidig                    36.01       
   2  0066 Ingerid Bronebakk       1 Larvik OK                  37.16   01.15
   3  0150 Hilde Conradi           1 NTNUI                      39.38   03.37
   4  0122 Johanna Hartvig         1 Malax                      41.17   05.16
   5  0082 Kjersti Hagen           1 Fet OL                     41.25   05.24
   6  0062 Katharina Mo Berge     13 Freidig                    41.41   05.40
   7  0130 Helena Axelsson         1 NTNUI                      42.12   06.11
   8  0135 Guri Bjørndal           6 Byåsen IL                  42.59   06.58
   9  0094 Marte Magnem            1 Moss                       43.55   07.54
  10  0056 Laia Santamaria         1 Wing OK                    45.52   09.51
  11  0103 Sissel Graff-Iversen    1 Ready                      47.13   11.12
  12  0111 Ingvild K. Gjessing     1 Heming/Njård               49.46   13.45
  13  0064 Helene Movrier         14                            52.10   16.09

13 resultater, 22 påmeldte, 13 startende


Regnly X-Sport Lørdag 3. Okt. 1998 16:39.40 V98B NTNUI