RESULTATER FRA NTHIs ARMFELDTNATTA
KRETSMESTERSKAP NATT - STOK
2. LØP I NATTCUPEN, STUDENTERHYTTA, 17/9/97



NTHI                       Armfeldtnatta 97           Onsdag 17. Sept. 1997  
Studenterhytta             RESULTATER                      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass   Nr. N a v n                   L a g                     T i d   Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21
---
   1   0033 David Løver               Modum                   1:08.27  
   2   0024 Thomas Mjølhus            Trollelg                1:09.21   00.54
   3   0023 Endre Stokseth            NTHI                    1:10.23   01.56
   4   0037 Per Kåre Limmesland       NTHI                    1:10.47   02.20
   5   0015 Morten Fismen             NTHI                    1:10.50   02.23
   6   0043 Øyvind Helgerud           NTHI                    1:11.12   02.45
   7   0034 Frode Rystad              NTHI                    1:11.39   03.12
   8   0010 Helge Kolstad             NTHI                    1:11.41   03.14
   9   0026 Erik Paulsrud             Bækkelaget              1:11.53   03.26
  10   0039 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud       NTHI                    1:14.43   06.16
  11   0035 Stig Løvlund              NTHI                    1:15.07   06.40
  12   0013 Espen Danevad             Kristiansand OK         1:18.27   10.00
  13   0014 Knut Aalde                Freidig                 1:19.12   10.45
  14   0022 Audun Botterud            Vallset/Stange          1:19.50   11.23
  15   0012 Jan Tore Ludvigsen        NTHI                    1:20.22   11.55
  16   0021 Charles Halaas            NTHI                    1:21.09   12.42
  17   0029 Harald Svergja            Wing OK                 1:21.15   12.48
  18   0019 Håvard Harstad            NTHI                    1:22.31   14.04
  19   0045 Pål Chr Ingierd           NTHI                    1:27.36   19.09
  20   0009 Tor Erling Aarseth        NTHI                    1:28.14   19.47
  21   0018 Agnar Renolen             Wing OK                 1:31.44   23.17
  22   0040 Bengt Johansen            NTHI                    1:31.55   23.28
  23   0016 Frode Haugskott           Trollelg                1:32.05   23.38
  24   0028 Lars-Ivar Aarseth         NTHI                    1:33.18   24.51
  25   0030 Bjørn Axel Gran           Halden SK               1:35.25   26.58
  26   0011 Eskil Åsmul               Trollelg                1:40.08   31.41
  27   0008 Lars Karelius Noer        Brandval/Kongsvinger    1:47.29   39.02
Brøt   0007 Oluf Bøckman              NTHI                             
Disk   0020 Bjarne Færestrand         Kristiansand                     
Disk   0027 Reidar Håpnes             Korgen                           
Disk   0031 Anders Storbråten         Bækkelaget                       
Disk   0044 Geir Ottar Kvernstuen     NTHI                             

H35
---
   1   0054 Lasse Natvig              Byåsen                  1:28.19  

H17-20
------
   1   0056 Ola Berger                Byåsen                  1:15.55  
   2   0057 Geir Moholdt              Byåsen                  1:18.45   02.50
   3   0055 Rune Rystad               Olderskog               1:40.48   24.53
Disk   0053 Frode Grøneng             Trollelg                         
Disk   0058 Torgeir Eri Malmo         Byåsen                           

D21
---
   1   0072 Heidi Arnesen             NTHI                    1:06.26  
   2   0073 Valborg Madslien          NTHI                    1:08.47   02.21
   3   0067 Britta Grennberg          NTHI                    1:14.03   07.37
   4   0069 Kristin Bøkseth           Trollelg                1:18.27   12.01
   5   0068 Katja Bumann              nydalen                 1:19.45   13.19
   6   0070 Vibeke Tefre              NTHI                    1:20.58   14.32
   7   0066 Anne Mette Grøtli         Nord-Østerdal OK        1:31.42   25.16
   8   0064 Randi Skoglund            Freidig                 1:35.25   28.59

D17-20
------
   1   0084 Marianne Mo Berge         Trollelg                  48.08  
   2   0086 Guri Stenseth             Trollelg                  51.20   03.12
   3   0083 Inger Morset              Selbu                     57.17   09.09
Disk   0087 Mildrid Liasjø            Trollelg                         
Brøt   0088 Anja Mo Berge             Trollelg                         

H50
---
   1   0082 Knut Sjesal               Wing OK                   51.21  

H15-16
------
   1   0081 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø     Wing OK                   41.09  

ÅPEN
----
   1   0102 Anders Kløvstad           NTHI                      35.53  
   2   0100 Robert Fredriksen         NTHI                      38.17   02.24
   3   0099 Bjørn Fjeldstad           NTHI                      42.09   06.16
Disk   0098 Kari-Ann Aanensen         NTHI                             
Disk   0101 Hilde S. Conradi          NTHI                             

D15-16
------
   1   0104 Maja Berger               Byåsen                    42.22  
   2   0103 Tone Fridèn               Trollelg                  44.19   01.57



--------------------------------------------------------
Håkon Tangen
e-mail: hakonta@stud.ntnu.no
WWW: http://www.stud.ntnu.no/¨hakonta