LINJESTAFETTEN 96, RESULTATER:



Arrangør: Ammehjelpen


Klasser:
    Racer

    Koffert




Klasse: Racer

< td>6< /tr> < td>3< td>9
Lag1. etappeTidPlass2. etappeTidPlass3. etappeTidPlass
Etappe.TotaltEtpTotEtappeTotaltEtpTotEtappeTotaltEtpTot
77Ind. Øk. KillersPål Ingierd0:29:010:29:0188Dyre M. Gulbrandsen0:24:200:53:2134Anders Storbråten0:26:111:19:329 1
741. Elektro / DataRolf Pedersen0:26:140:26:1422Sveinung Solhaug0:23:580:50:1221Håvard Harstad0:29:381:19:50122
764. Elektro / DataPekka Limmesand0:26:200:26:2033Robert Fredriksen0:28:010:54:2185Terje W. Pettersen0:25:301:19:513
692. BergMari Moseid0:37:280:37:281717Tone Dahle0:28:211:05:49915Katrine Andersen0:15:311:21:2044
79Ind. Øk. IIIGeir Schjølberg0:29:170:29:171111Morten Aasebø0:23:090:52:2612Geir Henning Garstad0:31:141:23:4014 5
942. MaskinØystein Rastad0:29:140:29:1499Heddda Flage Olsen0:33:001:02:141511Morten Lefsaker0:25:251:27:395 6
752. Elektro / DataØyvind Rønne0:28:440:28:4455Ståle Guriby0:33:111:01:551610Frode Rystad0:25:471:27:4287
101Psykologiske BiobabesIngeborg Landstad0:39:000:39:001919Ane Laugen0:35:351:14:351920Marte Braathen0:13:191:27:548
1293. MaskinTrond Gärtner0:29:160:29:161010Øyvind Kristiansen0:25:560:55:1277Ja Wilhelmsen0:33:331:28:4518
98MedisinTommy A. Hammer0:29:490:29:491212Andreas Kristensen0:25:410:55:3068Frode Engtrø0:33:221:28:521710
673. ArkitektJens0:40:160:40:162020Skule0:28:471:09:031117Anders0:27:161:36:191111
1022. KjemiEspen Sandnes0:28:480:28:4877Audun Røsjorde0:35:181:04:061812Tormod Skauge0:32:161:36:221612
681. BergEivind Nes Hjelle0:35:450:35:451616Hans Ivar Laukli0:28:291:04:141013Harald Grønningen0:32:111:36:2515< /td>13
95Matte SjenieneLars Mouland0:35:370:35:371515Trine Alsos0:34:391:10:161718Morten Fismen0:30:341:40:501314
735. BygggAsle Gudim0:34:140:34:141414Kristoffer Krosby0:31:311:05:451414Antoine Chaboud0:35:061:40:512015
845. Ind. Øk.Eskil Åsmul0:38:290:38:291818Gunnar Wistad0:30:251:08:541316Terje Morstøl0:34:411:43:35191 6
713. Bygg IEivind Tonna0:30:340:30:341313Silje Flage Olsen0:40:061:10:402019Anders Eknes0:45:111:55:512217
78Ind. Øk. VictimsAndreas Skoduin0:50:270:50:272121P. C. Øen0:58:401:49:072321O.M. Blygen0:10:011:59:08118
931. MaskinSverre0:50:360:50:362222Hilde Hegrenæs0:59:101:49:462423Hilde Gunn Hervik0:10:442:00:30219
105HyttaBjørn Fjeldstad1:00:061:00:062323Stein Inge Rabben0:49:361:49:422122Jan Hystad0:53:022:42:44232 0
50Fys/Mat NightmareKristin NB1:00:061:00:062424Lisbeth Hvidsten0:51:291:51:352224Cecilie V. Johannessen0:55:412:47:162421
704. BergGaute0:28:470:28:4766Kjetil0:25:350:54:2256Vegard0:25:44DISK7
1046. ByggAntoine0:28:360:28:3644Knutarn0:24:240:53:0043Ormen0:26:47DISK10
723. Bygg IIEndre Stokseth0:26:100:26:1011Silje Wærp0:29:390:55:49129Kariann Ånesen0:35:18DISK21


Klasse: Koffert

2< td>2
Lag1. etappeTidPlass2. etappeTidPlass3. etappeTidPlass
EtappeTotaltEtpTotEtappeTotaltEtpTotEtappeTotaltEtpTot
1282. Fys/MatHelgerud0:28:520:28:5211Ludde0:23:470:52:3921Emil0:26:351:19:1441
51Kauniit ja Rohkeat IEllen Moen0:29:540:29:5444Tero Viljanen0:23:060:53:0012Jukka Vienius0:30:391:23:395
107Fysikk / Matte IBente Konst0:39:010:39:0155Birgitte Vartdal0:50:511:29:5266Ida W. Urnberg0:11:401:41:321 3
106AVHSilje Tjøm0:29:240:29:2433Marita Issaksen0:39:061:08:3044Kristin Ulven0:33:161:41:4664
108Fysikk / Matte IIMarianne Kvien0:50:400:50:4077Kjersti Rohenes0:59:081:49:4887Anne Chatrine Nilsen0:15:062:04:545
113MIXSigrid Simensen0:39:260:39:2666Leik0:40:111:19:3755BRUTT
109ItalianoFrancesco0:51:450:51:4588Thorstein / Tommy0:58:041:49:4978BRUTT
115System-OTore Granheim0:29:020:29:0222Bengt Johansen0:24:510:53:5333Espen Danevad0:26:26DISK3


Mail