Resultater fra Nattcup, 27.09.95 Trondheim

Results from nightcup
September 27. 1995, Trondheim (NOR)



KLASSE: H17     5,27 km                         Sluttid         Løpstid

1  Tore Sandvik         Indre Østfold           43,48           43,48
2  Christian Vogelsang  NTHI                    45,43           45,19
3  Agnar Renolen        Wing                    48,15           46,51
4  Jon A. Glomsrud      Indre Østfold           48,53           47,14
5  Øyvind Stokseth      Fredrikstad             50,37           46,59
6  Erik Paulsrud        Bækkelaget              50,48           47,24
7  Ville Halonen        NTHI                    54,31           44,31
8  Pål Kittilsen        NTHI                    56,40           46,40
9  Torstein Hole        NTHI                    58,18           48,18
10 Anders Storbråten    Bækkelaget              58,19           48,19
11 Torbjørn B. Hagen    NTHI                    66,47           56,47
12 Øyvind Helgerud      NTHI (H19-20)           70,38           63,20
13 Morten Eliassen      Sandefjord              70,49           60,49
14 Lasse Natvig         Byåsen                  71,42           61,42
15 Øystein Bjørke       NTHI                    71,46           61,46
16 Frode Konst          NTHI                    71,47           61,47
17 Audun Botterud       NTHI                    77,16           67,16
18 Stein O. Skrøvseth   Wing (H17-18)           83,40           73,40
19 Egil Repvik          Byåsen                  85,38           75,38
19 Øyvind Rønne         Sandefjord              85,38           75,38
   Gaute Stavik         NTHI                    brutt
   Lassi Virtanen       NTHI                    brutt
   Terje W. Pettersen   NTHI                    brutt
   Knut Landstad        Freidig                 disk



KLASSE: D17     3,31 km                         Sluttid         Løpstid

1  Helena Axelson       Halden (D17-20)         45,49           45,49
2  Elisabet Arvesen     Sandefjord              54,17           44,17
3  Heidi Arnesen        NTHI                    54,48           49,29
4  Torun Rise           Byåsen (D17-20)         59,16           53,14
5  Jorunn Kristin Aa    Sogndal                 59,25           49,25


KLASSE: H13-16  3,31 km                         Sluttid         Løpstid

1  Lars Husberg         Byåsen                  50,13           50,13
2  Øystein Kvaal Østerbø Freidig                74,52           66,12


KLASSE: D13-16  2,19 km                         Sluttid         Løpstid

1  Anja Mo Berge        Freidig                 32,43           32,36


KLASSE: H50     3,31 km                         Sluttid         Løpstid

1  Gunnar Østerbø       Freidig                 54,56           44,56
2  Martin Melhuus       Melhus                  75,07           75,07


Updated 02.10.95, Pål Chr. Ingierd