Resultater KM Natt ("Armfeldtnatta")
12.09.95 - Bymarka Trondheim



NTHI                       KM NATT                    Tirsdag 12.09.95
                           RESULTATER                  


H21                         
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0039 Bjørnar Lynum             NTHI                       59.24       
   2  0014 Christian Vogelsang       NTHI                     1:02.05   02.41
   3  0004 Per Einar Pedersli        Trollelg                 1:02.57   03.33
   4  0029 Knut Landstad             Freidig                  1:04.12   04.48
   5  0011 David Løver               Modum                    1:04.47   05.23
   6  0022 Rune Salthaug             Kristiansand OK          1:04.52   05.28
   7  0012 Pål Kittilsen             NTHI                     1:05.47   06.23
   8  0033 Tore Sandvik              Indre Østfold OK         1:06.12   06.48
   9  0021 Thomas Mjølhus            Trollelg                 1:06.17   06.53
  10  0007 Morten Strand             WING                     1:06.27   07.03
  11  0028 Are Kristiansen           NTHI                     1:07.40   08.16
  12  0034 Gaute Stavik              NTHI                     1:08.54   09.30
  13  0005 Agnar Renolen             WING                     1:09.10   09.46
  14  0003 Lassi Virtanen            NTHI                     1:09.44   10.20
  15  0020 Per Øyvind Eger           NTHI                     1:10.19   10.55
  16  0040 Sturle Furland            Sandnes                  1:11.31   12.07
  17  0009 Frode Haugskott           Trollelg                 1:11.38   12.14
  18  0031 Erik Paulsrud             Bækkelaget               1:12.20   12.56
  19  0019 Harald Svergja            WING                     1:12.21   12.57
  20  0001 Torbjørn Blom-Hagen       NTHI                     1:12.33   13.09
  21  0037 Øyvind Stokseth           Fredrikstad              1:12.34   13.10
  22  0024 Vidar Beisvåg             Freidig                  1:13.51   14.27
  23  0008 Charles Halaas            NTHI                     1:14.16   14.52
  24  0042 Kjetil Ulven              FREIDIG                  1:15.32   16.08
  25  0013 Jon Arne Glomsrud         Indre Østfold OK         1:15.48   16.24
  26  0025 Torgeir Aune              Byåsen IL                1:16.31   17.07
  27  0035 Jørgen Tegdan             Trollelg                 1:17.47   18.23
  28  0015 Endre Stokseth            Fredrikstad              1:17.52   18.28
  29  0038 Gaute Østeggen            Børsa IL                 1:20.27   21.03
  30  0002 Kristian Stensrud         Trollelg                 1:25.40   26.16
  31  0036 Tor Gunnar Aksland        NTHI                     1:27.24   28.00
  32  0017 Eirik Jørgensen           NTHI                     1:30.16   30.52
  33  0010 Frode Konst               NTHI                     1:34.00   34.36
  34  0006 Bengt Johansen            NTHI                     1:35.55   36.31
BRUTT 0027 Asle Åsmul                Trollelg                               
DISK  0032 Pål C. Ingierd            NTHI                                   
DISK  0043 Otto Richard Eide         Snåsa IL                               

43 påmeldte, 37 startende




NTHI                       KM NATT                    Tirsdag 12.09.95
                           RESULTATER                  

H19-20                      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0104 Øyvind Helgerud           NTHI                       59.42       
   2  0102 Thor Solnes               Bømlo                    1:00.06   00.24
   3  0110 Bård Nonstad              Malvik                   1:01.59   02.17
   4  0106 Øystein Nesse             Bømlo                    1:03.54   04.12
   5  0108 Tormod Skauge             Gular                    1:09.18   09.36
   6  0103 Einar Olav Bjørkum        IL NOR                   1:23.42   24.00
   7  0112 Øyvind Sørbøl             NTHI                     1:33.29   33.47

12 påmeldte, 7 startende


H35                         
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0122 Leif Gunnar Smistad       Trollelg                 1:02.36       
   2  0121 Lasse Natvig              Byåsen IL                1:04.19   01.43

2 påmeldte, 2 startende


D21                         
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0062 Valborg Madslien          NTHI                       52.54       
   2  0068 Hilde Grøneng             NTHI                       54.04   01.10
   3  0065 Kristin Ulven             NTHI                       56.29   03.35
   4  0063 Britta Grennberg          NTHI                     1:00.51   07.57
   5  0067 Ragne Berre               NTHI                     1:03.11   10.17
   6  0061 Stine Larsen              NTHI                     1:12.36   19.42
   7  0069 Anne Mette Grøtli         NTHI                     1:17.43   24.49
BRUTT 0066 Ellen Undseth             NTHI                                   

9 påmeldte, 8 startende


H17-18                      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0082 Stein Danielsen           Trollelg                   48.49       
   2  0081 Stein Olav Skrøvseth      WING                       50.48   01.59

2 påmeldte, 2 startende



NTHI                       KM NATT                    Tirsdag 12.09.95
                           RESULTATER                  


H45                         
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0092 Nils Olav Vennevik        Freidig                  1:03.54       
   2  0091 Lars Skrøvseth            WING                     1:05.29   01.35
   3  0093 Egil Repvik               Byåsen IL                1:08.08   04.14

3 påmeldte, 3 startende


D17-20                      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0135 Helena Axelsson           Halden                     41.28       
   2  0131 Ellen Moen                Konnerud IL                42.33   01.05
   3  0134 Silje Wærp                NTHI                       42.42   01.14
   4  0132 Torunn Rise               Byåsen IL                  47.19   05.51
   5  0136 Marianne Mo Berge         Freidig                    47.48   06.20
   6  0133 Kristine Gaarder          Brandval/Kongsvinger     1:09.01   27.33

7 påmeldte, 6 startende


D50                         
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0151 Torid Kvaal               Freidig                    38.52       

1 påmeldte, 1 startende


D13-16                      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0181 M. Berger / H. Bjørnbet   Byåsen IL                  32.01       
   2  0183 A. Berge / G. Stenseth    Freidig/Byåsen             35.05   03.04

3 påmeldte, 2 startende


H13-16                      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass  Nr. N a v n                   L a g                      T i d   Etter
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0163 O. A. Lande / O. Berger   Byåsen IL                  22.59       
   2  0162 L. Husberg / A. Vaskinn   Byåsen IL                  25.00   02.01
   3  0161 Ø. Østerbø / S. Alvestad  Freidig/Wing               25.27   02.28

3 påmeldte, 3 startende



951010 - Pål Chr. Ingierd