Klasse: Dudes og 1 sprek babe

1.runde1+2.rundetotal
1  3    

Stig Alvestad

  

Wing OK

   2:34:45    4:05:51    4:26:10
2  4    

Johan Ivarsson

  

Freidig

   2:39:28    4:04:43    4:27:35
3  128    

Bjørnar Lynum

  

Freidig

   2:46:04    4:18:28    4:52:01
4  16    

Ole Hartvik Skogstad

  

OL Gaula

   2:53:26    4:25:57    4:52:10
5  22    

Martin Hoset

  

NTNUI

   3:08:01    4:49:42    5:16:31
6  141    

Anders Henriksson

  

NTNUI

   2:58:20    4:54:40    5:23:13
7  274    

Vegard Brun Saga

  

NTNUI

   3:07:26    4:49:52    5:23:25
8  19    

Erik Sælen

  

NTNUI

   3:15:16    4:57:08    5:23:33
9  313    

Øivin Aarnes

  

Nydalen SK

   3:01:33    4:50:37    5:24:10
10  52    

Simen Bjøringsøy

  

NTNUI

   3:10:07    4:58:55    5:27:28
11  24    

Asgeir Bakken Rognstad

  

NTNUI

   3:17:17    5:11:35    5:38:41
12  240    

Anders Beyer Brattli

  

NTNUI

   3:16:34    5:10:37    5:39:10
13  86    

Martin Møller

  

NTNUI

   3:08:12    5:05:42    5:39:15
14  153    

Christian K Sandvik

  

NTNUI-Langrenn

   3:07:46    5:10:39    5:44:12
15  120    

Jørgen Fiskum

  

Frol IL

   3:07:50    5:14:02    5:47:35
16  9    

Kristian Bredesen

  

Fossum IF

   3:21:24    5:27:46    5:51:45
17  39    

Sindre Johannessen

  

Malvik

   3:43:38    5:30:01    5:53:11
17  6    

Simen Olafsen

  

Sportsklubben Freidig

   3:49:00    5:30:01    5:53:11
19  113    

Fredrik Johannessen

  

Nidarøst

   3:19:29    5:21:57    5:55:30
20  271    

Truls von Ryum

  

NTNU-BIL

   3:19:32    5:22:11    5:55:44
21  11    

Hans Boye Skogstad

  

OL Gaula

   3:33:30    5:41:13    6:05:16
22  111    

Magnus Andersen

  

   3:25:13    5:32:12    6:05:45
23  15    

Haakon Arnesen

  

Byåsen IL

   3:34:31    5:41:48    6:07:37
24  45    

Lars Martin Hafstad

  

Byåsen IL

   3:41:08    5:40:46    6:09:19
25  254    

Frank Aasgård

  

NTNUI

   3:29:31    5:37:02    6:10:35
26  50    

Vegard Grønli

  

Freidig

   3:30:58    5:40:28    6:14:01
27  103    

Jonas Dalland

  

NTNUI

   3:38:40    5:40:32    6:14:05
28  310    

Håkon Gammelsæter

  

Freidig

   3:39:34    5:40:51    6:14:24
29  126    

Arild H Clausen

  

Spkl Freidig

   3:38:07    5:41:04    6:14:37
30  23    

Harald Fløgstad

  

Freidig

   3:45:19    5:49:15    6:16:11
31  244    

Tor Andreas Andersen

  

Halden skiklubb

   3:42:30    5:48:26    6:21:59
32  138    

Torbjørn Aass

  

NTNUI

   3:41:02    5:48:34    6:22:07
32  10    

Geir Owren

  

Freidig

   3:47:31    5:58:05    6:22:07
34  25    

Per Hveem

  

HiST

   3:49:31    6:01:10    6:28:21
35  41    

Hallvard Last(ing) Nordbrøden

  

Halden Skiklubb

   3:42:27    5:57:04    6:30:37
36  32    

Atle Støyva

  

Breimsbygda Il

   3:42:15    5:58:09    6:31:42
37  92    

Erik Lien Johnsen

  

NTNUI

   3:23:38    6:01:12    6:34:45
38  21    

Alastair Brunton

  

WING

   3:45:47    6:15:42    6:42:27
39  60    

Eirik Tennum

  

NTNUI

   3:51:55    6:09:07    6:42:40
40  77    

Anders Nordby Gullhav

  

NTNUI Langrenn

   3:51:55    6:09:37    6:43:10
41  91    

Petter Hallerby

  

NTNUI

   3:54:32    6:10:00    6:43:33
42  29    

Einar Tommelstad

  

NTNUI

   3:43:12    6:10:25    6:43:58
43  49    

Bjørn Verde Thon

  

NTNUI

   3:42:40    6:12:16    6:45:49
44  130    

Eirik Marthinsen

  

NTNUI

   3:56:18    6:12:21    6:45:54
45  97    

Harald Storrønning

  

Byåsen IL

   3:55:11    6:15:31    6:49:04
46  7    

Kjell Baardsgaard

  

Trollelg

   3:49:57    6:28:50    6:52:21
47  95    

Lars Haugan

  

SINTEF BIL

   4:00:27    6:27:54    7:01:27
48  114    

Peder Kjærnli

  

NTNUI- langrenn

   3:51:56    6:34:28    7:08:01
49  308    

Anders Rostrup

  

NTNUI Langrenn

   3:53:36    6:34:30    7:08:03
50    305    *   

Mathilde Korvald Skaare

  

NTNUI

   4:22:16     6:36:39     7:10:12
51  68    

Anders Sætersmoen

  

NTNUI

   4:11:07    6:50:00    7:23:33
52  72    

Carl M. Larsen

  

Freidig

   4:20:48    7:04:01    7:32:01
53  27    

Ingar Solberg

  

Olderskog IL

   4:18:13    7:06:40    7:34:54
54  30    

Edvin Helle

  

Askvoll & Holmedal IL

   4:20:52    7:12:33    7:40:33
55  13    

RF

  

NTNUI

   4:03:59    7:16:17    7:41:02
56  106    

Magnus Landstad

  

Freidig

   4:53:24    7:51:05    8:19:05
57  282    

Gunnar Mosevoll

  

Skien O-klubb

   5:31:21    8:47:49    9:10:49
Brutt  132    

Nils Olav Vennevik

  

Freidig

          
Brutt  26    

Trond Veastad

  

NTNUI

          
Brutt  1    

Felix Breitschädel

  

NTNUI

   2:53:48        3:18:21
Brutt  205    

Svein Rypdal Henninen

  

Byåsen IL

   2:58:43        3:32:16
Brutt  51    

Frank Bjarkø

  

Wing OK

   3:08:00        3:41:33
Brutt  8    

Kjetil Okkenhaug.

  

Verdal OK

   3:31:59        3:55:54
Brutt  62    

Øystein Wiggen

  

Lindorff

   3:22:54        3:56:27
Brutt  14    

Øystein Bakken

  

NTNUI

   3:39:54        4:05:07
Brutt  83    

Ole Jermstad

  

Verdal OK

   3:39:12        4:12:45
Brutt  53    

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

  

NTNUI

   4:09:27        4:43:00
Brutt  99    

Morten Nilstad Pettersen

  

NTNUI

   4:09:27        4:43:00
Brutt  147    

Fredrik Rosenqvist

  

NTNUI

   4:09:32        4:43:05
Brutt  314    

Øyvind Lund

  

NTNUI

   4:11:19        4:44:52
Brutt  80    

Arne Folkestad

  

   4:25:25        4:58:58
Brutt  309    

Nils Harald Brattgjerd

  

CSK

   4:34:28        5:08:01
Brutt  42    

Arne Mikkelsen

  

NTNU-BIL

   4:41:58        5:10:31
Brutt  57    

Bård Smestad

  

Wing OK

   4:50:51        5:24:24
Brutt  38    

Einar Hjortås

  

NTNUI

   4:50:56        5:24:29
Brutt  133    

Ole Jakob Martinsen

  

NTNUI

   4:51:46        5:25:19
Brutt  344    

Paul Håkon Almås

  

Hommelvik I.L.

   4:52:10        5:25:43
Brutt  107    

Terje Hyldmo

  

Ramme Alvor SK

   4:52:11        5:25:44
Brutt  89    

Halvor Eid Nielsen

  

NTNUI

   3:42:18    5:07:06    5:35:39
Brutt  150    

Jon Anders Røe

  

Verdal OK

   3:38:14    5:02:44    5:36:17
Brutt  100    

Trond Rypdal Henninen

  

Byåsen IL

   5:03:04        5:36:37
Brutt  94    

Bjørn Egil Rossebø

  

NTNUI

   3:50:51    5:03:54    5:37:27
Brutt  104    

Sigurd Bjørke

  

NTNUI

   3:50:40    5:04:07    5:37:40
Brutt  84    

Helge Eriksen

  

Byåsen IL

   5:05:49        5:39:22
Brutt  20    

Martin Veastad

  

   3:15:08    5:13:10    5:39:48
Brutt  270    

Trond Fridén

  

Trollelg

   5:09:13        5:42:46
Brutt  117    

Steinar Hyldmo

  

SK Heia

   5:09:53        5:43:26
Brutt  90    

Lars Kristian Neby

  

NTNUI

   5:17:44        5:51:17
Brutt  142    

Kjell-Arne Henninen

  

Byåsen IL

   5:18:02        5:51:35
Brutt  105    

Andreas N. Espetvedt

  

Freidig

   3:45:02    5:19:08    5:52:41
Brutt  346    

Erlend Hassel

  

   5:30:07        6:03:40
Brutt  129    

Ingar Ballo Sandum

  

NTNUI Frisbee

   5:32:10        6:05:43
Savnet  4000    

C.G.Armfeldt

  

NTHI

          
 

Klasse: Babes

1.runde1+2.rundetotal
1  312    

Mari Fasting

  

Fredrikstad

   2:58:19        3:26:52
2  28    

Torunn Spets Storhov

  

Spkl Freidig

   3:39:23        4:03:37
3  218    

Jorunn Øye

  

NTNUI

   3:50:44        4:24:17
4  306    

Katja Ekroll Jahren

  

NTNUI

   3:56:32        4:25:05
5  307    

Ane Baldishol Brevig

  

NTNUI

   3:51:33        4:25:06
6  317    

Siri Ulvestad

  

Heming/Njård

   4:11:15        4:44:48
7  316    

Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen

  

Lillehammer OK

   4:11:16        4:44:49
8  318    

Sigrid Videm

  

NTNUI

   4:18:11        4:51:44
9  304    

Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden

  

Halden Skiklubb

   4:22:16        4:55:49
10  233    

Jenny Dugstad

  

NTNUI

   4:22:23        4:55:56
11  212    

Bjørg Granly

  

NTNUI

   5:03:03        5:36:36
12  55    

Nina-Beate Liabakk

  

Byåsen IL

   5:05:46        5:39:19
13  340    

Vibeke Falck

  

NTNUI

   5:06:26        5:39:59
13  139    

Ingvild Emberland Lien

  

NTNUI

   5:06:26        5:39:59
15  115    

Inga Rara Vatne

  

NTNUI

   5:14:48        5:48:21
15  311    

Anette Heggøy

  

NTNUI

   5:14:48        5:48:21
17  48    

Marit Owren

  

Freidig

   5:17:47        5:51:20
18  65    

Marit Irene Kvittem

  

Freidig

   5:18:20        5:51:53
19  69    

Tone Fridén

  

OL Trollelg

   5:18:21        5:51:54
20  61    

Kine Sofie Sandstad

  

NTNUI

   5:24:10        5:57:43
20  63    

Isa Mari Sandstad

  

Frol IL

   5:24:10        5:57:43
22  76    

Margareth Holte

  

NTNUI Frisbee

   5:32:08        6:05:41
23  79    

Kristin Horghagen

  

NTNUI

   5:46:25        6:19:58
24  101    

Ina Catharina Storrønning

  

Byåsen

   6:26:00        6:54:33
24  112    

Line Hovdenak Stenersen

  

OK Nidarøst

   6:26:00        6:54:33
24  152    

Marianne Løvås

  

Nidarøst, OK

   6:26:00        6:54:33
27  145    

Sigrid Grande Klyve

  

NTNUI

   6:36:39        7:10:12
27  287    

Liv Bente Grande

  

Byåsen

   6:36:39        7:10:12
Brutt  319    

Solveig Vassenden

  

NTNUI

          
Brutt  143    

Ida Hjorth

  

NTNUI

   2:45:37        3:19:10

Antall deltagere: 123

Open source Lisens