Klasse: Gamp1

Postkoder

Tid

156 154 145 160 150 102 158 149 32 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Uregistrert,

  3:58:14     33:00 62:01 13:49 18:36 43:25 11:56 22:42 21:33 11:12     10:01:37  13:59:51
2

Uregistrert,

  4:45:38     55:33 64:57 17:39 24:26 43:10   43:08 23:45 13:00     9:58:55  14:44:33
3

Kjell-Arne Henninen, Byåsen Il

  5:08:36     48:13 64:41 26:42 24:05 51:38 17:58 35:46 26:10 13:23     9:57:46  15:06:22
4

Kristin Storvik, Spkl. Freidig

  5:08:42     41:51 64:50 18:47 28:23 53:03 19:30 37:58 28:22 15:58     9:58:57  15:07:39
5

Svein Rypdal Henninen, Byåsen

  5:32:38     49:54 75:16 17:11 30:36 59:49 17:43 37:00 32:24 12:45     9:58:15  15:30:53
6

Trond Rypdal Henninen, Byåsen

  5:34:56     50:05 75:16 17:14 30:32 59:34 18:08 36:48 32:37 14:42     9:58:10  15:33:06
7

Trine Baardsgaard, OL Trollelg

  7:14:11     115:57 79:53 29:44 41:51 57:29 23:52 40:29 28:11 16:45     9:58:52  17:13:03

Klasse: Gamp1+2

Postkoder

Tid

156 154 145 160 150 102 158 149 32 33 155 113 143 152 147 32 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
1

Tuomas Tervo,

  4:37:54     26:00 43:16  8:16 11:35 22:26  7:37 18:51 11:56  7:10  2:14 15:28 24:54 31:28 16:20 15:09 15:14     9:49:47  14:27:41
2

Asgeir Bakken Rognstad, NTNUI

  5:18:30     32:16 44:08  9:26   46:18  9:28 16:15 16:34  8:42  3:11   51:29 38:40   42:03       9:58:05  15:16:35
3

Lars-Christian Unger, NTNUI

  5:26:56     27:46 41:26 10:59 12:23 27:12  9:07 16:59 14:55  7:57  2:06 16:23 40:38 38:09 18:44 22:56 19:16     9:50:47  15:17:43
4

Magnus Mellbye Larsen, NTNUI

  5:59:25     33:08 47:53 10:34   50:20  8:52 18:12 15:45  9:24     67:27 39:14   42:22 16:14     9:53:13  15:52:38
5

Trond Strandberg, NTNUI

  6:06:56       81:25       68:39 19:35   22:42     65:15 42:11 20:04 23:47 23:18     9:58:28  16:05:24
6

Martin Hoset, NTNUI

  6:08:56     41:53 58:48 10:13 13:26 31:25 10:22 18:32 16:49  9:27  2:02 19:05 35:42 37:01 19:16 25:00 19:55     9:53:23  16:02:19
7

Henrik Sigstad, NTNUI

  6:15:09       78:55   22:47 28:40  9:06 17:39 17:46 11:23 10:59 23:12 43:51     90:35 20:16     9:55:38  16:10:47
8

Uregistrert,

  6:15:26     29:37 49:25 16:03 21:51 38:47 11:36 21:58 16:54 11:10  4:07 22:51 29:15 39:25 20:52 21:45 19:50     9:53:18  16:08:44
9

Stig Berge, Freidig

  7:07:16     36:19 52:51 13:59 16:13 36:12 12:21 20:57 17:21 11:46   33:53 43:21 49:16 25:26 30:10 27:11     8:55:14  16:02:30
10

Uregistrert,

  7:07:57     36:57 59:50 11:58 16:30 32:28 13:16 22:01 17:44 11:28  5:21 22:45 43:21 53:45 26:46 31:13 22:34     9:58:13  17:06:10
11

Bjarne Lien, Byåsen Il

  7:15:05     37:34 57:28 11:21 18:05 32:45 12:20 25:25 22:06 10:33  3:29 22:54 50:41 51:03 29:19 28:44 21:18     9:58:49  17:13:54
12

Carl M. Larsen, Freidig

  7:29:32     34:18 53:42 13:48 16:25 35:58 12:19 21:10 19:29 10:36 11:51 22:18 47:18 58:10 29:31 37:56 24:43     8:56:37  16:26:09
13

Ida Hjorth, Hamar OK

  7:54:41     43:21 61:02 14:11 17:06 38:52     55:08 10:01   40:53 58:03 49:22 29:30 31:38 25:34     9:58:09  17:52:50
14

Magnus Landstad, Freidig, SPK

  8:30:31     36:17 57:52 14:39 19:59 41:32 13:09 27:51 19:18 11:33  7:07 22:57 67:53 64:00 28:47 47:31 30:06     9:01:36  17:32:07
15

RF, NTNUI

  8:32:40     42:02 61:35 15:37 18:16 44:26   38:42 21:24 12:23 12:41 27:45 48:08 64:21 36:30 34:15 34:35     9:54:15  18:26:55

Antall deltagere: 22

Uten lisens