Resultatliste
1.   Kristian Kullerud   Fredrikstad SK  15:55
2.   Alban Dalberto   NTNUI  16:42
3.   Lars-Christian Unger   Østmarka OK  17:00
4.   Bård Nonstad   Trollelg  17:06
5.   Jostein Nørbech   NTNUI  17:30
6.   Hanne Nøvik   NTNUI  18:24
7.   Anders Henriksson   NTNUI  18:27
8.   Jostein Kvakland     18:36
9.   Halvor Saunes   NTNUI  18:44
10.   Asgeir Bakken Rognstad   Lillehammer OK  19:00
11.   Ragnar Tonjer   NTNUI  19:08
12.   Ove Antvord Haugereid   NTNUI  19:26
12.   Magnus Mellbye Larsen   NTNUI  19:26
14.   Per Hveem     19:39
15.   Øyvind Bakken Rognstad   NTNUI  20:12
16.   Geir Owren     20:45
17.   Stig Berge   Freidig  21:14
18.   Kjell Baardsgaard   OL Trollelg  21:23
19.   Lars Martin Hafstad   Byåsen  21:24
20.   Einar Tommelstad   NTNUI  21:58
21.   Torunn Spets Storhov   Freidig  22:02
22.   Frank Aasgård   NTNUI  22:08
23.   Knut Sveinung Rekaa   Kongsberg OL  22:11
24.   Simen Bjøringsøy   Indre Østfold  22:24
25.   Ida Svanberg   NTNUI  22:32
26.   Martin Veastad     22:38
27.   Trond Veastad   Nittedal OK  22:45
28.   Erik Sælen   Fossum  22:58
29.   Arne Mellbye Larsen  Asker SK  23:15
29.   Anders Beyer Brattli   NTNUI  23:15
31.   Hege Ask-Henriksen   NTNUI  23:42
32.   Kjell Maroni   Byåsen IL  23:55
33.   Jo Forseth Indgaard   Frol IL  24:04
34.   Katharina Mo Berge   Freidig  24:43
35.   Asbjørn Bjørgum   NTNUI  25:28
36.   Ola Hofseth   NTNUI  25:37
37.   Ingar Solberg   Olderskog IL  25:56
38.   Ole Ivar Stakvik Eide   NTNUI  26:54
39.   RF   NTNUI  27:02
40.   Arne Mikkelsen   NTNU-BIL  27:09
41.   Nils Holte   NTNU bil  31:51
42.   Eirik Marthinsen   NTNUI  33:34
43.   Harald Fløgstad   Freidig  33:53
44.   Mads Baardsgaard   OL Trollelg  34:20
45.   Per Kristian Dahlstrøm   NTNUI  40:10
46.   Luca Parigi    Disk
47.   Guro Fløgstad   Freidig  1:02:02
48.   Lea Rebekka Tonjer  Heming/Njård OL  1:04:40
   Marte Grande Østby   NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Hallvard Tyldum   NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Rune Strandberg   NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Einar Raknes Brekke   Molde og Omegn IF  Ikke startet
   Atle Fossestøl   Nittedal OK  Ikke startet
   Asle Heide Vaskinn   NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Sveinung Heide Vaskinn   Byåsen IL  Ikke startet
   Anders Holo   Ås IL  Ikke startet
   Martine Ranum Lehn   Byaasen Skiklub  Ikke startet
   Arno Grønhovd   Team Løver  Ikke startet
   Anders Skjelbek   NTNUI  
   Inga Ringdalen Vatne   NTNUI  
   Christian Solli   NTNUI  
   Torbjørn Aass   NTNUI  
   Tomas Erlien   NTNUI  
   Sigurd Bjørke   NTNUI  
   Bård Smestad   Norrøna Multitude  
   Magnus Korpås   SEfAS B.I.L.  
   Jon Arve Engebakken   Vingelen IL  
   Henrik Sigstad   NTNUI  
   Magnus Landstad   Freidig  
   Tarald Bjørdal Langan   OK Sør  
   Harald Gundersen   NTNUI  
   Fredrik Johannessen   Nidarøst  
   Mari Berger Skjøstad   NTNUI  
   Cathrine Andrea Johnsen   Freidig  
   Andreas Johnsen   Byaasen Skiklub  
   Ørjan Bohinen   NTNUI  
   sigrid videm   freidig  
   Carl M. Larsen   Freidig  
   Asgeir Kvam   NTNUI  
   frode kjøsnes   byåsen   
   Tomas Brikselli   NTNUI  
   Truls Von Ryum     
   Eivind Rimstad   NTNUI  
   Hanne Vefsnmo   Byåsen IL  
   Are Denstad   Stj- Blink  
   Edvin Helle   Askvoll  
   Atle Støyva   Breimsbygda  
   Eirik Vefsnmo   Byåsen IL  
   Rune M Sandøy   NIHI  
   Håkon Gammelsæter   Freidig  
   Harald E. Krogstad   NTNU bedr.idl.  
   Martin Næsgaard Myhre   Byaasen Skiklub  
   Jørgen Sverdrup-Thygeson   NTNUI  
   Jonas Dalland   NTNUI  
   Lars-Kristian Neby   NTNUI  
   Astrid Kobro Fugleneb   NTNUI  
   Kjetil Lehn     
   Christian Gudbrandsen   Halden Skiklubb  
   Adéle Johannessen   Oddersjaa  
   Bjørnar Lynum   Freidig  
   Lars Hol Moholdt   Wing OK  
   Fredrik Rosenqvist   NTNUI  
   Frank Bjarkø   Wing OK  
   Vera Vik Bjarkø   Wing OK  
   Erik Lien Johnsen   NTNUI  
   Arne Folkestad     
   Margot Lynum   Freidig  
   Ane Baldishol Brevig   NTNUI  
   Kristin Langdalen   NTNUI  
   Simen Natvig   Byåsen  
   Lars Haugan REINERTSEN     
   Svein Rypdal Henninen   Byåsen IL  
   Trond Rypdal Henninen   Byåsen IL  
   Kjell-Arne Henninen   Byåsen IL  
   Simen Olafsen   Freidig  
   Knut Simensen   Freidig  
   Jørgen Tegdan   Trollelg  
   Bjørg   NTNUI  
   Magnus Christian Ebbesen   NTNUI  
   Christian K Sandvik   NTNUI  
   Lene Godager   Løten o-lag  
   Rein Kristian Raaholdt   NTNUI  
   Sindre Sæther   Freidig  
   Anne Solbraa   NTNUI  
   Hans Kristian Hegli   Svingla  
   Marit Takla   NTNUI  
   Håvard Torpe   NTNUI  
   Kari Lien Johnsen   Byåsen IL  
   Eirik Solheim Salvesen   Byåsen IL  
   Bjørn Erik Johnsen   Byåsen IL  
   Ane Helgerud   Byåsen I.L  
   erlend skrøvseth   wing ok  
   Hanne Gabrielsen   Byåsen IL  
   Anette Brandtzæg   NTNUI  
   Arild Clausen   Freidig  
   Per Erlend Voie   NTNUI  
   Knut Bakkejord   Strindheim  
   Jenni H. Indby   Løten OL  
   Karen Marie Haug   Løten OL  
   Nina Smestad   Løten OL  
   Arild Bjarkø   Os IL  
   Lars Morten Bardal   IK Rindals-Troll  
   Sverre Sørensen   NTNUI  
   Ole Hartvik Skogstad   OL Gaula  
   Vegard Grønli   Freidig  
   Jon Røstum   Gaula  
   Sven Reidar Tonjer   Heming/Njård o-lag  
   Markus Tonjer   Heming/Njård o-lag  
   Lea-Rebekka Tonjer   Heming/Njård o-lag  
   Hans Boye Skogstad   OL Gaula  
   Kjell-Christian Markset   KOLL IL  
   Sturla Sæther   Freidig  
   Martin Gammelsæter   Freidig  
   Bjørn Egil   NTNIU  
   Håvard Hågård   Ringerike  
   Maren Bjørnstad     
   Marit   Kvittem  
   Marte Gammelsæter   Freidig  
   Hege Holth Johannessen   NTNUI  
   Anne Nevin   strindheim friidrett  
   Ingrid Marie Dromnes   Trollelg  
   Anton Bjartnes   Verdal OK  
   Are Løset   Ntnui  
   Ingrid Langdal   NTNUI  
   Tor Steinar Schei   Cybernetica BIL  
   Per Ivar Barth Berntsen   knall og fall  
   Katrine Medalen Berntsen   Knall og fall  
   Eivind Ruth   NTNUI  
   Svein Sæterbø   Betna  
   Per Lunke     
   C.G.Armfeldt   NTHI  SAVNET