Resultatliste Snusk
1.   Johan Ivarsson  Freidig  18:08
2.   Espen Aarnes  NTNUI  21:18
3.   Felix Breitschädel  NTNUI  22:33
4.   Kristian Kullerud  Fredrikstad SK  22:37
4.   Even Lillemo  NTNUI  22:37
6.   Jostein Nørbech  NTNUI  22:58
7.   Magnus Solbjørg  NTNUI  23:09
8.   Rune Strandberg  NTNUI  23:11
9.   Tore Myhrvold  SINTEF Energiforskning  23:27
10.   Bård Smestad  Norrøna Multitude  23:42
11.   Frank Aasgård  NTNUI  23:49
12.   Håvard Torpe  NTNUI  23:54
13.   Einar Tommelstad  NTNUI  24:11
14.   Øystein Pettersen  NTNUI  24:35
15.   Kjell Baardsgaard  OL Trollelg  24:54
16.   Torbjørn Nørbech  Ringerike O-lag  25:34
17.   Marius Røed Hanssen  NTNUI  26:11
18.   Trond Strandberg  Øvrebø/Vindbjart  26:17
19.   Joakim Schistad Lund  NTNUI  26:36
20.   Ove Antvord Haugereid  NTNUI  26:40
21.  Torunn Spets Storhov  Spkl. Freidig  27:10
22.   Anders Henriksson  IFK Mora  27:27
23.   Ragnar Tonjer  NTNUI  27:35
24.   Ole Jermstad    28:17
25.   Asbjørn Bjørgum  NTNUI  28:41
26.   Tomas Brikselli  ntnui  29:26
27.   Ingar Solberg  Olderskog IL  29:54
28.   Per Hveem    31:01
29.   Arild Bjarkø  Os IL  31:06
30.   Nils Holte  NTNU bil  31:16
31.   Sigurd Bjørke  Sintef Energiforskning BIL  32:09
32.   Carl M. Larsen  Freidig  32:38
33.   Harald Fløgstad  SINTEF  34:19
34.   Nils Olav Vennevik  SPKL Freidig  34:23
35.  Kari G. Aarhus  NTNUI  34:41
36.   Fredrik Rosenqvist  NTNUI  35:01
37.   Arne Mikkelsen  NTNU-BIL  35:08
38.   Torbjørn Houge  NTNUI  37:03
39.  Hanne Nøvik  NTN UI  37:15
40.  Ann Kristin Bjerke  Sandefjord OK  37:35
41.  Hege Holth Johannessen  NTNUI  37:45
42.  Ida Björk  NTNUI  38:11
43.  Line Sjødin Drange  Askøy o-lag  40:03
44.   Olav Kvittem  Freidig  40:28
45.  Toril Granly  Lillomarka  46:17
46.   RF  NTNUI  47:18
47.   Sigbjørn Ytrehus  NTNUI  50:33
48.   Johan Helle  egen  54:25
49.   Fabien Espeute  NTNUI  58:23
50.  Birgit Gruber  Austria  1:01:05
51.  Katerina Pape  Germany  1:01:23
52.   Rolf Magne Nyland  NTNUI  Brutt
53.   Ole Ivar Stakvik Eide  NTNUI  Brutt
54.   Juraj Chmelar    Brutt
55.   Ole Christian Andersen  Borgen IL  Brutt
   C.G.Armfeldt  NTHI  SAVNET
   Ingen løper    Ikke startet
   Andreas Eieland  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Øyvind Bakken Rognstad  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Mari Berger Skjøstad  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Morten Nilstad Pettersen  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Heidi Vogt Sæther  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Anja S. Husebye  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Eva V Hetland  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Asle Heide Vaskinn  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Julie Larsen  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Pernille Ibsen  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Henning Tjørhom  Ganddal IL  Ikke startet
   Anders Skjelbek  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Halvor Saunes  Kongsberg  Ikke startet
   Truls von Ryum  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Rune Solli  Padlegruppa NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Fredrik Johannessen  Nidarøst  Ikke startet
   Henrik Ruud  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Jon Aasen  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Vegard Hansen  Trollelg  Ikke startet
  Solveig Lohne Rongved  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Vidar Bjørnstad  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Tomas Erlien  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Anna Larsson  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Ingvild Emberland Lien  NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Bjørg Granly  Lillomarka OL  Ikke startet
   Runar E. Lien  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Lars Haugan  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Morten Bjerkås  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Henrik Philipsen  NTNUI - (Marin2)  Ikke startet
   Klaus Tyldum  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Fredrik Helmen  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Øystein Røneid   NTNUI  Ikke startet
  Katja Ekroll Jahren  Raumar OL  Ikke startet
   Thor Ivar Tryggestad    Ikke startet
   Stig Berge  Freidig  Ikke startet
  Katharina Mo Berge  Freidig  Ikke startet
  Gunnhild Oftedal  Freidig  Ikke startet
   Martin Nøttveit  NTNUI  Ikke startet
   Finn F. Knudsen  NTNU-BIL  Ikke startet