Resultater HU&Hei
Herrer
Navn Klubb Snusk Starttid Runde 1 Runde 2 Totalt
1 Anton Bjartnes Verdal OK 00:22:01 09:52:01 02:39:45 02:01:02 05:02:48
2 Espen T. Aarnes NTNUI 00:23:49 09:53:49 02:45:40 02:03:49 05:13:18
3 Dag Steinar Ragvin Lifjell o-lag 00:23:43 09:53:43 02:45:49 02:10:03 05:19:35
4 Runar Emberland Lien NTNUI 00:27:49 09:57:49 02:38:26 02:24:54 05:31:09
5 Ivar Haugen Ås-NLH Orientering 00:22:35 09:52:35 03:00:53 02:21:34 05:45:02
6 Bård Nonstad OL Trollelg 00:24:33 09:54:33 02:49:36 02:36:15 05:50:24
7 Øystein Pettersen NTNUI 00:29:11 09:59:11 02:53:51 02:36:30 05:59:32
8 Rune Rystad NTNUI 00:27:42 09:57:42 03:10:01 02:23:42 06:01:25
9 Josten Alvestad Wing OK 00:32:42 10:01:46 03:12:22 02:30:52 06:15:00
10 Gjermund Langslet NTNUI 00:35:05 10:01:46 03:02:07 02:41:19 06:15:12
11 Hans Christian Skogholt NTNUI 00:37:06 10:01:46 02:51:44 02:52:19 06:15:49
12 Jens Erik Mortensen NTNUI 00:26:34 09:56:34 03:11:15 02:41:38 06:19:27
13 Lars Lysbakken NTNUI 00:25:17 09:55:17 03:12:31 02:41:41 06:19:29
14 Jon Kristian Kristensen NTNUI 00:36:20 10:01:46 03:16:04 02:45:55 06:33:45
15 Sjur Mo NTNUI 10:06:46 03:17:42 02:39:32 06:34:00
16 Carl M. Larsen Byåsen i.l. 10:06:46 03:17:48 02:40:00 06:34:34
17 Stig Berge Freidig 00:26:46 09:56:46 03:18:37 02:50:07 06:35:30
18 Anders B. Øksenholt NTNUI 00:29:28 09:59:28 03:19:41 02:57:36 06:46:45
19 Atle Støyva Breimsbygda IL 10:06:46 03:34:13 02:37:49 06:48:48
20 Tomas Erlien NTNUI 10:06:46 03:34:14 02:37:49 06:48:49
21 Vegard Triseth NTNUI 00:27:38 09:57:38 03:30:18 02:54:04 06:52:00
22 Haakon Arnesen Byåsen 00:30:29 10:00:29 03:28:38 02:56:29 06:55:36
23 Ivar Magnus Natås NTNUI 00:32:52 10:01:46 03:16:43 03:08:39 06:57:08
24 Are Løset NTNUI 10:06:46 03:11:45 03:08:37 06:57:08
25 Håkon Gammelsæter SPKL Freidig 10:06:46 03:12:16 03:11:30 07:00:32
26 Kjell Baardsgaard OL Trollelg 10:06:46 03:27:05 03:11:45 07:15:36
27 Harald Fløgstad 00:35:51 10:01:46 03:39:55 03:13:58 07:25:39
28 Arild Bjarkø OS IL 00:31:26 10:01:26 03:40:17 03:16:02 07:27:45
29 Edvin Helle Askvoll IL 10:06:46 03:34:52 03:16:08 07:27:46
30 Per Hveem 00:34:36 10:01:46 03:39:54 03:16:50 07:28:30
31 Uwe Berger NTNUI 00:26:09 09:56:09 03:31:43 03:34:40 07:32:32
32 Jon Oddvar Hellevang NTNUI 10:06:46 03:42:28 03:15:31 07:34:45
33 Sjur Huseby NTNUI 10:06:46 03:46:26 03:16:55 07:40:07
34 Lasse Natvig Byåsen IL 00:29:56 09:59:56 03:46:36 03:24:36 07:41:08
35 Frank Bjarkø Wing OK 00:33:21 10:01:46 03:49:13 03:23:18 07:44:17
36 Kristian Stensrud OL Trollelg 00:26:31 09:56:31 03:46:51 03:38:02 07:51:24
37 Stein Danielsen OL Trollelg 00:28:45 09:58:45 03:44:49 03:37:51 07:51:25
38 Robert Fredriksen NTNUI 00:29:45 09:59:45 03:53:38 03:41:07 08:04:30
39 Henning Heimlid NTNUI 10:06:46 03:42:44 03:45:03 08:04:33
40 Nils Holte NTNU BIL 00:33:19 10:01:46 04:13:56 03:25:36 08:11:18
41 Håvard Berland NTNUI 10:06:46 03:08:05 04:35:18 08:20:09
42 Steinar Kragset NTNUI 10:06:46 04:06:56 03:36:32 08:20:14
43 Ingar Solberg Olderskog IL 00:38:32 10:01:46 03:59:51 04:01:02 08:32:39
44 Johannes Skaar  NTNUI 10:06:46 04:15:04 03:40:58 08:32:48
45 Rolf M. Hellevang NTNUI 00:41:21 10:01:46 04:16:17 03:48:57 08:37:00
46 Magnus Landstad Freidig 10:06:46 04:11:00 03:54:06 08:41:52
47 Nicholas Morgan Malvik IL 00:25:28 09:55:28 04:19:34 03:58:33 08:43:35
48 Sveinung Heide Varsin Byåsen IL 10:06:46 04:04:17 04:02:37 08:43:40
49 Trond Johan Wibe Freidig 10:06:46 04:12:57 03:53:58 08:43:41
50 Harald E.Krogstad NTNU Bil 10:06:46 04:17:29 03:55:33 08:49:48
51 Gunnar Mosevoll 00:34:51 10:01:46 04:18:33 04:00:11 08:50:30
52 Bjørn Flor NRK BIL 10:06:46 04:13:19 04:04:45 08:54:50
53 Nils Olav Vennevik SPK Freidig 00:35:58 10:01:46 04:24:42 04:31:32 09:28:00
Christoffer Tvedt NTNUI 10:06:46 09:46:14 brutt
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø Wing OK 00:21:46 09:51:46 02:38:38 brutt
Stig Alvestad Wing OK 00:21:53 09:51:53 02:36:04 brutt
Rune Strandberg NTNUI 00:23:02 09:53:02 03:20:56 brutt
Erik Helgemo Wing OK 00:26:28 09:56:28 04:03:37 brutt
Emil Wingstedt NTNUI 00:29:15 09:59:15 02:37:37 brutt
Bjørn Fjeldstad NTNUI 00:35:47 10:01:46 04:22:30 brutt
Johan Halvarsson NTNUI 10:06:46 03:51:29 brutt
Olav Andre Braaten NTNUI 10:06:46 04:49:47 brutt
Anders Einum Freidig 10:06:46 03:50:40 brutt
Magnus Mo Freidig 10:06:46 04:12:56 brutt
Anders Rustad Freidig 10:06:46 04:45:39 brutt
Arne Mikkelsen NTNU-BIL 10:06:46 04:01:19 brutt
Christer Jensen 10:06:46 04:45:44 brutt
Eirik Byklum NTNUI 10:06:46 04:35:31 brutt
Eirik Salvesen Byåsen IL 10:06:46 06:10:34 brutt
Eivind S. Olsen NTNUI 10:06:46 04:17:35 brutt
Erik Karlsen NTNUI 10:06:46 04:44:05 brutt
Hans Bakken NTNUI 10:06:46 05:46:14 brutt
Hans Inge Heien 10:06:46 06:25:28 brutt
Jan Øyvind Woldene NTNUI 10:06:46 04:49:47 brutt
Jon Aasen NTNUI 10:06:46 04:31:06 brutt
Kjell Maroni Byåsen IL 10:06:46 04:04:50 brutt
Lars M. Bardal Heimdal VGS 10:06:46 04:13:07 brutt
Lars Moholdt IK Rindals-Troll 10:06:46 03:45:46 brutt
Lars Rønning NTNUI 10:06:46 04:35:24 brutt
Ola Natvig Byåsen IL 10:06:46 06:10:19 brutt
Per Ivar Skinderhaug Cap Gemini E&Y 10:06:46 04:11:16 brutt
Snorre Kjørstad Fjeldbo NTNUI 10:06:46 03:17:43 brutt
Terje Maroni Byåsen IL 10:06:46 04:44:42 brutt
Trond Auestad NTNUI 10:06:46 04:45:54 brutt
Trond Kortner NTNUI 10:06:46 03:47:21 brutt
Vidar Bjørnstad NTNUI 10:06:46 04:44:37 brutt
Øystein Østeraas OL Trollelg 10:06:46 04:55:15 brutt
Asle Heide Varsin Byåsen IL 10:06:46 04:04:08 brutt
Pål Kittilsen NTNUI 10:06:46 02:53:39 brutt
Eirik Vefsen Mo Byåsen 10:06:46 04:36:02 brutt
Knut Mathisen Porsgrunn 10:06:46 03:51:11 brutt
Harald Rønneberg Statoil 10:06:46 04:02:16 brutt
Thomas Røe Hist 10:06:46 04:27:10 brutt
Roger Daniloff Alta O-lag 10:06:46 brutt
Tor G. Syvertsen NTNU 10:01:46 brutt
Are Oust Wing OK 10:01:46 brutt
Anders Bringslid NTNUI 10:06:46 brutt
Endre Marken NTNUI 10:06:46 brutt
Johan Even Lindgård NTNUI 10:06:46 brutt
Rasmus Graver 10:06:46 brutt
Sverre Johnsen NTNUI 10:06:46 brutt
Kjetil Lehn NTNUI 10:06:46 brutt
Bjørn Tore Mathisen Porsgrunn 10:06:46 brutt
Svein Olav Mork NTNUI 10:06:46 brutt