Gruppe

Gruppelkasserer

Mail

Tlf

Aikido

Aikido-kasserer@ntnui.no

Amerikansk Fotball

Berend Jan Nijmeijer

Amerikansk-fotball-kasserer@ntnui.no

Badminton

Mari Helene Bøe

Badminton-kasserer@ntnui.no

45451147

Bandy

Øyvind Nordrum

Bandy-kasserer@ntnui.no

92889675

Baseball og Softball

Baseball-kasserer@ntnui.no

Basket

Daniel Solberg

Basket-kasserer@ntnui.no

99242905

Bordtennis

Bordtennis-kasserer@ntnui.no

Bumerang

Marie Daden

bumerang-kasserer@ntnui.no

Calisthenics

Mathias Breistein

Calisthenics-kasserer@ntnui.no

94255783

Capoeira

Capoeira-kasserer@ntnui.no

Cheerleading

Yvonne Skarvold

Cheerleading-kasserer@ntnui.no

Cricket

Prajin Joseph

Cricket-kasserer@ntnui.no

93978861

Dans

Dans-kasserer@ntnui.no

Dykking

Aleksander Kvannli

Dykking-kasserer@ntnui.no

46697324

Fekting

Synne Falch

Fekting-kasserer@ntnui.no

45233774

Fotball

Martinus Leirvaag

Fotball-kasserer@ntnui.no

96628600

Friidrett

Sebastian Arndt

Friidrett-kasserer@ntnui.no

40582176

Futsal

Martinus Leirvaag

Fotball-kasserer@ntnui.no

96628600

Golf

Golf-kasserer@ntnui.no

Hund

Sandra Dahl Brovold

Hund-kasserer@ntnui.no

40634697

Håndball

Edvindas Venediktovas

Handball-kasserer@ntnui.no

40580245

Innebandy

Nora Erevik

Innebandy-kasserer@ntnui.no

99322784

Ishockey

Ishockey-kasserer@ntnui.no

Ju-Jitsu

Ju-Jitsu-leder@ntnui.no

Judo

Judo-kasserer@ntnui.no

Kampsport

Yu Liu

Kampsport-kasserer@ntnui.no

40769750

Karate

Nils Christian Danielsen

Karate-kasserer@ntnui.no

97493075

Kite

Mathias Skaar Strand

Kite-kasserer@ntnui.no

48351322

Koiene

Joakim Johansen

Koiene-kasserer@ntnui.no

99253811

Lacrosse

Herman Blom

Lacrosse-kasserer@ntnui.no

90762790

Langrenn

Andreas Faanes

Langrenn-kasserer@ntnui.no

94879550

Orientering

Anders Felde Olaussen

Orientering-kasserer@ntnui.no

45463397

Padling

Audun Formo Buene

Padling-kasserer@ntnui.no

95932068

Paintball

Adrian Sjøholt

Paintball-kasserer@ntnui.no

Parasport

Parasport-leder@ntnui.no

Qwan Ki Do

Qwan-ki-do-kasserer@ntnui.no

Ridning

Marte Andrea Paulshus

Ridning-kasserer@ntnui.no

Roing

Anne Marie Enger

Roing-kasserer@ntnui.no

47627995

Rugby

Ingrid Sæther Houge

Rugby-kasserer@ntnui.no

97689586

Rumpeldunk

Rumpeldunk-kasserer@ntnui.no

Seiling

Giuseppe Marinelli

Seiling-kasserer@ntnui.no

46823584

Ski og Fjellsport

Steffen Bakker

Skiogfjell-kasserer@ntnui.no

92145429

Skyting

Skyting-kasserer@ntnui.no

Snowboard og Freeski

Sondre Rodahl

Snowboard-kasserer@ntnui.no

41208614

Squash

Andreas Lien

Squash-kasserer@ntnui.no

48117827

Studenterhytta

hytta-kasserer@ntnui.no

Surf

Bendik Wangen

Surf-kasserer@ntnui.no

95495575

Svømming

Vemund Dybik

Svomming-kasserer@ntnui.no

90620329

Swing og Folkedans

Andreas Breivik

Swing-kasserer@ntnui.no

95428156

Sykkel

Ton-Erik Abildgaard

Sykkel-kasserer@ntnui.no

Tae Kwon Do

Eline Sjølie Wasa

Tae-kwon-do-kasserer@ntnui.no

95470464

Telemark-Aplint

Gerrit Witte

Telemark-kasserer@ntnui.no

Tennis

Ragnhild Myrnes

Tennis-kasserer@ntnui.no

Tenshi Tsume

Martin Westergaard

Tenshi-tsume-kasserer@ntnui.no

Tindegruppa

Thea Sophie Herberg

Tindegruppa-kasserer@ntnui.no

90213322

Triatlon

Triatlon-kasserer@ntnui.no

Turn

Kaisa Rokne

Turn-kasserer@ntnui.no

91118682

Undervannsrugby

dykking-kasserer@ntnui.no

Vannpolo

dykking-kasserer@ntnui.no

Volleyball

Lene Erdal

Volleyball-kasserer@ntnui.no

99403087