Gruppe Gruppelkasserer Mail Tlf
Aikido Aikido-kasserer@ntnui.no
Amerikansk Fotball Berend Jan Nijmeijer Amerikansk-fotball-kasserer@ntnui.no
Badminton Mari Helene Bøe Badminton-kasserer@ntnui.no 45451147
Bandy Bandy-kasserer@ntnui.no
Baseball og Softball Baseball-kasserer@ntnui.no
Basket Henriette Bilsbak Basket-kasserer@ntnui.no
Bordtennis Bordtennis-kasserer@ntnui.no
Bumerang Marie Daden bumerang-kasserer@ntnui.no
Calisthenics Calisthenics-kasserer@ntnui.no
Capoeira Capoeira-kasserer@ntnui.no
Cheerleading Yvonne Skarvold Cheerleading-kasserer@ntnui.no
Cricket Prajin Joseph Cricket-kasserer@ntnui.no 93978861
Dans Dans-kasserer@ntnui.no
Dykking Dykking-kasserer@ntnui.no
Fekting Fekting-kasserer@ntnui.no
Fotball Johan Loudon Fotball-kasserer@ntnui.no 45850799
Friidrett Friidrett-kasserer@ntnui.no
Frisbee Frisbee-kasserer@ntnui.no
Futsal Johan Loudon Fotball-kasserer@ntnui.no 45850799
Golf Golf-kasserer@ntnui.no
Håndball Anders Røhnebæk Handball-kasserer@ntnui.no
Innebandy Viktor Myrvang Innebandy-kasserer@ntnui.no 48262851
Ishockey Ishockey-kasserer@ntnui.no
Ju-Jitsu Ju-Jitsu-leder@ntnui.no
Judo Judo-kasserer@ntnui.no
Kampsport Yu Liu Kampsport-kasserer@ntnui.no 40769750
Karate Karate-kasserer@ntnui.no
Kite Kite-kasserer@ntnui.no
Koiene Koiene-kasserer@ntnui.no
Lacrosse Karoline Andreassen Lacrosse-kasserer@ntnui.no
Langrenn Langrenn-kasserer@ntnui.no
Orientering Arne Johannes Løkken Orientering-kasserer@ntnui.no 95438027
Padling Håvard A. Kjønningberg Padling-kasserer@ntnui.no
Paintball Adrian Sjøholt Paintball-kasserer@ntnui.no
Parasport Parasport-leder@ntnui.no
Qwan Ki Do Qwan-ki-do-kasserer@ntnui.no
Ridning Ridning-kasserer@ntnui.no
Roing Roing-kasserer@ntnui.no
Rugby Rugby-kasserer@ntnui.no
Rumpeldunk Rumpeldunk-kasserer@ntnui.no
Seiling Julie Røste Seiling-kasserer@ntnui.no
Sjonglering Sjonglering-kasserer@ntnui.no
Ski og Fjellsport Skiogfjell-kasserer@ntnui.no
Skyting Skyting-kasserer@ntnui.no
Snowboard Berit Lekang Snowboard-kasserer@ntnui.no 98893336
Squash Ola Mosebø Haukeland Squash-kasserer@ntnui.no
Studenterhytta hytta-kasserer@ntnui.no
Surf Bård Olstad Surf-kasserer@ntnui.no 47382502
Svømming Svomming-kasserer@ntnui.no
Swing og Folkedans Ida Aksland Møller Swing-kasserer@ntnui.no
Sykkel Sykkel-kasserer@ntnui.no
Tae Kwon Do Amanda Hausken Tae-kwon-do-kasserer@ntnui.no
Telemark-Aplint Telemark-kasserer@ntnui.no
Tennis Ragnhild Myrnes Tennis-kasserer@ntnui.no
Tenshi Tsume Martin Westergaard Tenshi-tsume-kasserer@ntnui.no
Tindegruppa Tindegruppa-kasserer@ntnui.no
Triatlon Triatlon-kasserer@ntnui.no
Turn Lena Døsvik Turn-kasserer@ntnui.no 41553388
Undervannsrugby dykking-kasserer@ntnui.no
Vannpolo dykking-kasserer@ntnui.no
Volleyball Joakim Kalbakk Volleyball-kasserer@ntnui.no
Wa Kwa Chuan Wa-kwa-chuan-kasserer@ntnui.no
Windsurfing Windsurfing-leder@ntnui.no
Wing Chun Kung Fu Wingchun-kasserer@ntnui.no