Gruppe

Gruppeleder

Mail

Tlf

Aikido

Marius Warholm Haugen

Aikido-leder@ntnui.no

 

Amerikansk Fotball

Magnus Sogn

Amerikansk-fotball-leder@ntnui.no

41572185

Badminton

Tiril Tanum

Badminton-leder@ntnui.no

98833331

Bandy

Martin Knudsen Østlie

Bandy-leder@ntnui.no

 

Baseball og Softball

Karl Duncker

Baseball-leder@ntnui.no

45174549

Basket

Eirik Søreide Hansen

Basket-leder@ntnui.no

 

Bordtennis

Danh Tran

Bordtennis-leder@ntnui.no

 

Bumerang

Stian Rakke

Bumerang-leder@ntnui.no

 

Calisthenics

Sondre Johan Berg

Calisthenics-leder@ntnui.no

45245281

Cheerleading

Christoffer Brækkan Båfjord

Cheerleading-leder@ntnui.no

 

Cricket

Faheem Ali

Cricket-leder@ntnui.no

94122067

Dans

Lars Gjølme

Dans-leder@ntnui.no

91752901

Dykking

Thea Karin Skylstad

Dykking-leder@ntnui.no

47829950

Fekting

Andreas Nistad

Fekting-leder@ntnui.no

 

Fotball

Kjetil Sagen

Fotball-leder@ntnui.no

98686923

Freeski og Snowboard

Thea Johnsen

Snowboard-leder@ntnui.no

90759070

Friidrett

Svenn-Helge Vatne

Friidrett-leder@ntnui.no

 

Frisbee

Amy Elise Floen Alnes

Frisbee-leder@ntnui.no

 

Futsal

Kjetil Sagen

Fotball-leder@ntnui.no

98686923

Golf

Kristian Ullern Faksvåk

Golf-leder@ntnui.no

 

Hund

Gro Anett Myklebust

Hund-leder@ntnui.no

95058710

Håndball

Sara Raquel Heybaran

Handball-leder@ntnui.no

 

Innebandy

Lars van der Lee

Innebandy-leder@ntnui.no

90220363

Ishockey

Fredrik Meling

Ishockey-leder@ntnui.no

93298887

Ju-Jitsu

Solveig Victoria Loy

Ju-Jitsu-leder@ntnui.no

 

Judo

Georg Volden

Judo-leder@ntnui.no

 

Kampsport

Andreas Moan

Kampsport-leder@ntnui.no

95168141

Karate

Anders Johannessen

Karate-leder@ntnui.no

90987910

Kite

Alexanders Georg Vedeler

Kite-leder@ntnui.no

97514080

Koiene

Dina Bærheim

Koiene-leder@ntnui.no

97666080

Lacrosse

Julie Marie Bekkevold

Lacrosse-leder@ntnui.no

 

Langrenn

Didrik Graham Henriksen

Langrenn-leder@ntnui.no

97741264

Orientering

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

Orientering-leder@ntnui.no

48452061

Padling

Joachhim Klungseth

Padling-leder@ntnui.no

 

Paintball

Daniel Feather

Paintball-leder@ntnui.no

 

Parasport

Vilde Aas

Parasport-leder@ntnui.no

 

Ridning

Linnea Buerskogen

Ridning-leder@ntnui.no

 

Roing

Espen Lunden

Roing-leder@ntnui.no

95480314

Rugby

Ingrid Sæther Houge

Rugby-leder@ntnui.no

97689586

Rumpeldunk

,Inger Viken

Rumpeldunk-leder@ntnui.no

 

Seiling

Even Eide Onstad

Seiling-leder@ntnui.no

 

Ski og Fjellsport

Hilmar Nypan Claes

Skiogfjell-leder@ntnui.no

93614392

Skyting

Charlotte Kristiansen

Skyting-leder@ntnui.no

48033775

Squash

Isak Joramo

Squash-leder@ntnui.no

 

Studenterhytta

Hogne Melle Johansen

hytta-leder@ntnui.no

 

Surf

Henning Kvisberglien

Surf-leder@ntnui.no

97620090

Svømming

Martin Gundersen

Svomming-leder@ntnui.no

99430475

Swing og Folkedans

Marte Kristiansen

Swing-leder@ntnui.no

93084689

Sykkel

Ken Daniel Vollan

Sykkel-leder@ntnui.no

 

Tae Kwon Do

Sverre Velten Rothmund

Tae-kwon-do-leder@ntnui.no

95234135

Telemark-Alpint

Torbjørn Løseth

Telemark-leder@ntnui.no

 

Tennis

Thea Koren

Tennis-leder@ntnui.no

 

Tenshi Tsume

Carl Einar Hellenes

Tenshi-tsume-leder@ntnui.no

41241162

Tindegruppa

 

Tindegruppa-leder@ntnui.no

 

Triatlon

Kjetil Steinstø

Triatlon-leder@ntnui.no

 

Turn

Daniel Solheim

Turn-leder@ntnui.no

41161342

Undervannsrugby

 

undervannsrugby-leder@ntnui.no

 

Volleyball

Marte Guro Arnesen

Volleyball-leder@ntnui.no

95477868