Gruppe

Gruppeleder

Mail

Tlf

Aikido

Marius Warholm Haugen

Aikido-leder@ntnui.no

 

Amerikansk Fotball

Magnus Sogn

Amerikansk-fotball-leder@ntnui.no

41572185

Badminton

Tiril Tanum

Badminton-leder@ntnui.no

98833331

Bandy

Lasse Killingmo

Bandy-leder@ntnui.no

93650556

Baseball

Stefan Williams

Baseball-leder@ntnui.no

97426755

Baseball og Softball

Karl Duncker

Baseball-og-softball-leder@ntnui.no

45174549

Basket

Joakim Hantho Qvale

Basket-leder@ntnui.no

92486164

Boksing

Alborz Sabet

Boksing-leder@ntnui.no

95201139

Bordtennis

Danh Tran

Bordtennis-leder@ntnui.no

 

Bumerang

Stian Rakke

Bumerang-leder@ntnui.no

 

Calisthenics

Sondre Johan Berg

Calisthenics-leder@ntnui.no

45245281

Cheerleading

Christoffer Brækkan Båfjord

Cheerleading-leder@ntnui.no

 

Cricket

Faheem Ali

Cricket-leder@ntnui.no

94122067

Dans

Lars Gjølme

Dans-leder@ntnui.no

91752901

Dykking

Axel Hansen Grovdal

Dykking-leder@ntnui.no

41849553

Fekting

Martin Kvam Klefstad

Fekting-leder@ntnui.no

47676686

Fotball

Håkon Leirstein

Fotball-leder@ntnui.no

45485533

Friidrett

Magnus Winther Warvik

Friidrett-leder@ntnui.no

95070552

Frisbee

Amy Elise Floen Alnes

Frisbee-leder@ntnui.no

 

Futsal

Håkon Leirstein

Fotball-leder@ntnui.no

45485533

Golf

Kristian Ullern Faksvåk

Golf-leder@ntnui.no

 

Hund

Gro Anett Myklebust

Hund-leder@ntnui.no

95058710

Håndball

Sara Raquel Heybaran

Handball-leder@ntnui.no

91553421

Innebandy

Lars van der Lee

Innebandy-leder@ntnui.no

90220363

Ishockey

Fredrik Meling

Ishockey-leder@ntnui.no

93298887

Ju-Jitsu

Solveig Victoria Loy

Ju-Jitsu-leder@ntnui.no

 

Judo

Georg Volden

Judo-leder@ntnui.no

 

Kampsport

Andreas Moan

Kampsport-leder@ntnui.no

95168141

Karate

Elen Ekeberg Klippen

Karate-leder@ntnui.no

98683940

Kite

Edvard Andersen

Kite-leder@ntnui.no

93279429

Koiene

Anne Nybø Fiske

Koiene-leder@ntnui.no

48116953

Lacrosse

Grunde Otnes

Lacrosse-leder@ntnui.no

99522321

Langrenn

Jørund Vala

Langrenn-leder@ntnui.no

40470019

Orientering

Anna Ulvensøen

Orientering-leder@ntnui.no

97420122

Padling

Are Ringheim

Padling-leder@ntnui.no

45885399

Paintball

Fredrik Ive Pederesen

Paintball-leder@ntnui.no

40616005

Parasport

Vilde Aas

Parasport-leder@ntnui.no

 

Ridning

Johanne Kalland

Ridning-leder@ntnui.no

 

Roing

Henrik Jebsen Milde

Roing-leder@ntnui.no

47677567

Rugby

Jørgen Salvesen

Rugby-leder@ntnui.no

41306523

Rumpeldunk

Inger Viken

Rumpeldunk-leder@ntnui.no

 

Seiling

Even Eide Onstad

Seiling-leder@ntnui.no

41280411

Ski og Fjellsport

Ådne Messel Nafstad

Skiogfjell-leder@ntnui.no

95847514

Skyting

Sander Engevik

Skyting-leder@ntnui.no

97143372

Snowboard og Freeski

Jonas Martinussen

Snowboard-leder@ntnui.no

41269014

Squash

Petter Knudtsen

Squash-leder@ntnui.no

45213883

Studenterhytta

Hogne Melle Johansen

hytta-leder@ntnui.no

 

Surf

Ole Andreas Sloth

Surf-leder@ntnui.no

95100985

Svømming

Sebastian Olafsson

Svomming-leder@ntnui.no

46915755

Swing og Folkedans

Ida Aksland Møller

Swing-leder@ntnui.no

47847961

Sykkel

Benjamin Werner

Sykkel-leder@ntnui.no

45170650

Tae Kwon Do

Sverre Velten Rothmund

Tae-kwon-do-leder@ntnui.no

95234135

Telemark-Alpint

Vetle Huglen

Telemark-leder@ntnui.no

 

Tennis

Thea Koren

Tennis-leder@ntnui.no

 

Tenshi Tsume

Carl Einar Hellenes

Tenshi-tsume-leder@ntnui.no

41241162

Tindegruppa

Caroline Sindland

Tindegruppa-leder@ntnui.no

97495372

Triatlon

Kjetil Steinstø

Triatlon-leder@ntnui.no

 

Turn

Daniel Solheim

Turn-leder@ntnui.no

41161342

Undervannsrugby

 

undervannsrugby-leder@ntnui.no

 

Volleyball

Ole Kristian Pedersen

Volleyball-leder@ntnui.no

48230385