Kvinner
Plass | Navn | Klubb/Team | Prologtid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silje Øyre Slind | Oppdal IL | |
2 | Lina Linda Lena Hultin | Svenska Poledance Landslaget | |
3 | Kjersti Bø | Strindheim IL/Team NTNU | |
4 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | |
5 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | |
6 | Martine Lehn | Byaasen Skiklubb | |
7 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:45 |
8 | Malin Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:55 |
9 | Kari Mørkved Sylten | NTNUI | 1:43 |
10 | Synnøve Bruland | Byåsen IL | 1:47 |
11 | Ingeborg Treu Røe | Fossum IF | 1:53 |
12 | Tuva Toftdahl Staver | Heming IL | 2:10 |
13 | Magnhild Roe | Strindheim IL | 1:30 |
14 | Hanna Slotte | Svenska Poledance Landslaget | 1:50 |
15 | Tonje Lerfald Nilssen | Grong IL | 1:50 |
16 | Erika «Barten» Oskarsson | Svenska Poledance Landslaget | 1:55 |
17 | Solveig Tveter Bratlie | NTNUI | 2:06 |
18 | Christine Dahl | Strindheim IL | 1:53 |
Menn
Plass | Navn | Klubb/Team | Prologtid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Stensås | Lundamo | |
2 | Mads Ek Strøm | Bærums Verk | |
3 | Hallvard Moian Nydal | Njård | |
4 | Morten Vannebo | IL Varden | |
5 | Tomas Northug | Strindheim IL | |
6 | Andrew Musgrave | Røa IL | |
7 | Magnus Moholt | Ålen IL | 1:15 |
8 | Petter Halseth | Steinkjer Skiklubb | 1:25 |
9 | Einar Moxnes | TIF Viking | 1:25 |
10 | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | Alvdal IL | 1:29 |
11 | Didrik Fjeld | Oseberg Skilag | 1:26 |
12 | Morten Harjo Pettersen | Vadsø SK/Team NTNU | 1:29 |
13 | Håkon Hjelstuen | Lyn Ski | 1:30 |
14 | Sindre Sætre Hammerlund | Asker Skiklubb/Team NTNU | 1:32 |
15 | Adreas Stensås | Lundamo | 1:33 |
16 | Martin Vaksdal | Kjelsås IL | 1:25 |
17 | Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng | Oddersjaa | 1:27 |
18 | Øystein S. Klemetsdal | Asker Skiklubb/Team G-Sport Asker | 1:28 |
19 | Even Moholt | Ålen IL | 1:30 |
20 | Frode Aas Strandvik | Steinkjer Skiklubb | 1:33 |
21 | Vegard Godø | Emblem IL | 1:23 |
22 | Sindre Midttun | Byneset IL | 1:28 |
23 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 1:30 |
23 | Jan Rykr | CZE | 1:30 |
25 | Eirik Solvang | Innstranden IL | 1:43 |
26 | Øyvind Moen Fjeld | Kjelsås IL/Team NTNU | 1:25 |
27 | Svein Christian Wedum | NTNUI | 1:43 |
28 | Halvor Hoveid | Papirpedagogene | 1:54 |
29 | Erik ‘Gorilla’ Solberg | Studentersamfundet/NTNUI | 2:04 |